EU · Archimonde · guild

Nanto Seiken

29 rated of 29 tracked members · computed 22h ago

3v3

2152

Shuffle

2411

Blitz

2069

Fewer than 3 ranked members in 2v2 · RBG

Member2V23V3RBGShfBlz
SweepwDraenor25102853
KvaraFrostwhisper4802815
MalakyBloodscalp17922663
MaîtrstafaneRavencrest26231133
SuichôkenRavencrest215825041982
MaalakaaKhaz Modan23342448
ArthasprimeHyjal2420575
MaîtrnocteCho'gall2410288
ChîfûgôôxArchimonde2346
MaitraliceRavencrest23321147
MãstryûkeñsSilvermoon2320
ShinRavencrest2314
RixpriestYsondre22951845
WhitewidoowArchimonde2259288
RøcketGenjuros10082163
ShùrenRavencrest1864
MaîtrchîfûArchimonde1841
KuroyashàRavencrest1836864
RaohBurning Steppes1831
WaîzqtzArchimonde1738575
MalaasapKhaz Modan1705
WaizzyHyjal1632
BsideRavencrest2881601
RemeuliaArchimonde1440
SpoounkiArchimonde1321
BøoTwisting Nether9591152
MarroakaHyjal895
MininoriArchimonde576
WhityserArchimonde