EU · Blackrock · guild

Sign

20 rated of 22 tracked members · computed 7h ago

Shuffle

1758

Blitz

1859

Fewer than 3 ranked members in 2v2 · 3v3 · RBG

Member2V23V3RBGShfBlz
DruidyoBlackrock16832071
DibsBlackrock18211961
ElêjinBlackhand9551954
MageyøBlackrock19111728
KenseusEredar18721340
ShøckrlBlackmoore16861850
PriestyoBlackrock1837
NevyonRagnaros1827
NixoyRagnaros1818
YænteBlackrock18161746
DentixBlackrock1805575
MægeyoBlackrock15841795
JimbowBlackrock17521724
SchamiyoBlackrock16451428
FlehrraBlackrock1574
SaraphîrBlackrock1216
HôrusBlackrock972
GoldstandartTeldrassil288
CalbexBlackmoore288
DentenBlackrock192
IrendílBlackmoore
ZyriaAmbossar