EU · Nera'thor · guild

Back to Business

55 rated of 67 tracked members · computed 18h ago

2v2

2437

3v3

2460

Shuffle

2291

Blitz

1213

Fewer than 3 ranked members in RBG

Member2V23V3RBGShfBlz
DispelledAzjol-Nerub2687
SegelgertRagnaros26172329672576
ShaenneArchimonde257426031691
MonkelAegwynn252724381912
MunnsterAzjol-Nerub21712473
SegelgertFrostwolf23602473576
JumpayMannoroth24732186
WorstrogueAzjol-Nerub2471
SegelgertLordaeron23802460
HildiArea 522455
RâáyBlackrock197224502301
RâyyBlackrock24492313
NextgripBlackrock2434
SegelgertArea 522411
HellmihuntRavencrest21942384
ScarbangsOutland212021702358
FêròthAegwynn20452336
ZrunknzornyAzjol-Nerub2325
PflanzeAman'Thul2322
MonsignoreDethecus2259
SegelgertArygos21572228
EpsteincoinAegwynn200322131995
PumpfunRavencrest2201863
FiisteerDraenor2139
HellmipalAntonidas211520121397
GreasefireBlackrock11482108
ShutupmateDalvengyr21051535
FatamorganaDas Syndikat2090
AvipriestArea 522064
WindowlickerAzjol-Nerub2059
DragyummyAegwynn2056543
HellmidruidAntonidas2002
UwekaiiUlduar1966288
NextlockBlackrock1959
ßreoxBlackmoore1928
HellmihuntKazzak1907
SkytyBlackmoore1820
HellmipriestKazzak1762
ShutupmateKhaz'goroth1725
DiggeberthaArthas1725
OboseleRavencrest1654
HellmipalRavencrest1648
NesoDraenor1594288
NextrogBlackrock1583
RivenMannoroth1550
RuswarriorNera'thor1533
ChikongBlackrock1440
ShutupmateGul'dan1152576
SyphaOutland864
SegelgertxyBlackmoore768
UwekaiiTaerar768
NextdhBlackrock714
SegelgertyAegwynn336
OrcisbetterBlackrock192
RudihsmBlackmoore96
TeadrosProudmoore
LestrangéAzjol-Nerub
SegelgertOnyxia
SegelgertMal'Ganis
FreakydeadBlackrock
ScamratSilvermoon
SegelgertTaerar
KuhtypBlackrock
ShutupmateTaerar
ShutupmateThrall
UwekaiPerenolde
ÂrtrôxAegwynn