EU · Ravencrest · guild

Caledorn Vanguard

212 rated of 231 tracked members · computed 21h ago

2v2

2184

3v3

2339

RBG

1587

Shuffle

2582

Blitz

2363

Member2V23V3RBGShfBlz
MágísterRavencrest2787
IngènuityRavencrest230215362775
OnlystunsSylvanas26941759
TruepalRavencrest23832687
MirazTuralyon23832682
ZyritharKazzak22682627
NayiaOutland2236237626182076
WarwithinOutland25642586
DarksheDun Modr2503
DemianRavencrest2405
PenetrateStormscale16427682399
BilliejeanThrall2387225596
MysticarRavencrest2385
AhilísSylvanas23802228
OsteitisStormscale23671729
MentaxKazzak23332361
EldwarfOutland2337
AimaSilvermoon18442319
NagualAl'Akir12812308
ÐepressîonArgent Dawn2306
BrôkenArgent Dawn2303
MáevChamber of Aspects23021885
PinkpieBronze Dragonflight217122682302
HuntressnikiOutland16202283
FeldemønSilvermoon2280
VoidspiceRavencrest57615902265
EmmanotcutieStormscale19382245
HansknechttFrostwolf20112243
ThorexOutland2240
RainbowbeamKazzak2235
DørørøDragonblight2222
HermiszSylvanas19742210288
ToskeyroNemesis18902206
MindfuneralSilvermoon213221982109
DeathnöteSilvermoon2194575
JeratsleArgent Dawn218318771521
KosznickOutland38421761663
EmmacutieStormscale20852172
KuntoRavencrest171521701147
RainbowpinkRagnaros21691733
MatchapuffsArgent Dawn21429601958
RgmortisTuralyon21362096
UnicornpetKazzak2128
DemerionTwisting Nether21261149
JerieeArgent Dawn2123
DevilcurseSilvermoon3842116
SussychungusArgent Dawn20861694
NothariaSilvermoon2076
DoomgapeAl'Akir15732067
HolybirdyRavencrest18422057
TheconquerorRavencrest20561899
MvqOutland2051
DeadlynikiOutland20471682
TaezeEmerald Dream2046
FunkeezSylvanas2019
FelcallerSylvanas20181152
MedousaSylvanas17532016
FouwyzSilvermoon2012
DbailsOutland14472011
MadocAerie Peak18792004
ArfarfwoofKazzak19741543
BïrdysmashRavencrest17611973
VaenyrOutland4791960
SolfruxDoomhammer182919571669
SayitRavencrest96016341956
KosnickRavencrest1955574
DirtydianaThrall1949
LujuriaDun Modr1941
MöngooseDrak'thul1916576
PøøbearRavencrest1916
SunshineroseKazzak3841901
HolyshnitOutland1901
KoznekOutland15521898
DâmagedStormscale1889
TaelricTwisting Nether1889860
ValoricRavencrest18841754
GravetitanTarren Mill57612451882
GlaxidusTwisting Nether18821757
TarventiaArgent Dawn18581735
FízzlewickRavencrest1855
ArcánexRavencrest1843
DarkdreamRavencrest1841575
IllihornyOutland1839288
ClaganeSylvanas1832
NotolecimRavencrest1822
VeliryaSylvanas1817
InsaneoneRavencrest16761817
FäkedSilvermoon17691813
BulltaskSylvanas1812
LuamaroTarren Mill1811
KrïshnäsTwisting Nether18031636
YoroichiiDraenor1803
ImperíalRavencrest1787
TyrexiaSylvanas1778
PeeferRavencrest1777
SoulbRavencrest1771861
HanokuOutland15261761
SocoldDraenor16841754
KlarocarolinTwisting Nether9601748864
PutzeimerTwisting Nether15231742
NamilockTrollbane14011724
RecklæssNagrand1722288
BenmelekhSilvermoon15931721
RyaiStormscale1720
KlaroTwisting Nether125615751718
AliakmonpRavencrest1713
KrïshnâTwisting Nether1702
SeraphelonRavencrest16891665
PanteganSylvanas1688
NietzLa Croisade écarlate1679
MyrïnaArgent Dawn1678
RusaboDoomhammer16101676
ElfrightiousRavencrest1672
NakeyfrostAggra (Português)16721152
LoxxlyDraenor1670576
LeesahOutland13141666
VaelazgorArgent Dawn1659
SylvaíneOutland5761650
NamimonTrollbane15451641
ZpwnStormscale13521625
MalenethRavencrest16251621
HõlybirdyRavencrest1624288
CybusshamTarren Mill1623
KunsakPozzo dell'Eternità15821622
TinyproofRavencrest3841606576
HaniwaRavencrest1600
SinfulAl'Akir1595
LedotsAggra (Português)1594
HxghStormscale1592
ShinjutsuDraenor1583
RecovéraBurning Blade1573
VoblyzbuchtaDoomhammer1573
ZangetsuuDraenor1571
AliakmonRavencrest1568856
DunderkungenOutland1565
BindinspliffDraenor15631150
ThehandEonar5751550575
AxalonNordrassil1540
ShinjutsDraenor4791533
BigrezTarren Mill1527
PurgatorShadowsong15261439
LeloineTrollbane15211139
MatchapuffArgent Dawn114813241508
KlarocaroTwisting Nether1506
TarveintArgent Dawn11451471
KevadroodStormscale1464
LyraelléArgent Dawn1443
OtpwarlockDraenor2881443
MatchaccinoArgent Dawn1429
GraffyreEonar7671427
ArfarfqtKazzak1411861
CybuswarrArgent Dawn1395
ManabootsKazzak13571239
EousNordrassil1357
NamitTrollbane13271138
JuusArgent Dawn19213161147
JácksonEmeriss1308860
ZaerathosDraenor3831300
TangledbootsRavencrest1281
TwinsbasilDraenor12491135
SilvermageEonar1240
RexxlessNagrand1238864
TzoutzoúkaSilvermoon1235
DeathgorthDraenor1232576
OgusNordrassil1198
AhmadGenjuros1152
DevinedOutland1150
NevonyRavencrest9941147
SomniiArgent Dawn10061143
LightwórkOutland1135
FamilyfriendKazzak1103
DragonbootsRavencrest1063
NakeyAggra (Português)1055
HuntardaTwisting Nether987
DuàlityNemesis864
XyvenaSylvanas864
NekyAggra (Português)863
XoxoSylvanas863
GromsharTwisting Nether576863
CøølcåtRavencrest859575
LightelfEonar858
HolyspecrunSylvanas856
NelfbelfKazzak831
EliöraArgent Dawn764
LoiyverArgent Dawn700288
JázzStormscale672
WrathlordSilvermoon576
WinstrolcatKazzak96576
MutlanbutlakSylvanas576
ClandestinaTuralyon384576
ÎhatemylifeStormscale576
SelfresxDoomhammer576
CybuspalaTarren Mill575
DeepblessSilvermoon575
KosmageOutland463
RachaélAgamaggan384
IseeurfateSilvermoon288
OrkidRavencrest288
SpítfìreRavencrest288
ÇêlèstíalRavencrest288

Showing the top 200 of 231 tracked members.