EU · Stormscale · guild

o u t c a s t s

39 rated of 39 tracked members · computed 17h ago

3v3

2524

Shuffle

2382

Blitz

2611

Fewer than 3 ranked members in 2v2 · RBG

Member2V23V3RBGShfBlz
NoveyroAuchindoun16142847
ÆtheriønStormscale25042775
FbullahTwisting Nether20562757
MadrakTwisting Nether26032679
ClaråTwisting Nether2667
NøwénnaRavencrest19072655
ElamsiTwisting Nether21722615
ErethrusRavencrest2614
IaunTwisting Nether260514401151
NôwênnâRavencrest2519
ClarâTwisting Nether23372492
NowennáRavencrest17172491
CalowienTwisting Nether19902452
DefrozenTwisting Nether221721422431
ÇelikizRavencrest16532424
EréthrusRavencrest2414
NoveyraAuchindoun13192398
GlaivemeomgStormscale23652348
InfêrnoTwisting Nether23481763
GootaTwisting Nether17662303
SütlaçOutland2280575
CalowTwisting Nether14972238
GlaiveyouomgRavencrest2225
CutepuppyTwisting Nether22031757
NoveyroTwisting Nether16102034
NówénnáRavencrest19381988
DefrozénOutland1981
SutlacGrim Batol1957
BoltmeomgStormscale1938
ClarâRavencrest1785
MortalmeomgStormscale1783
WentbackTwisting Nether1736
JudgemeomgTwisting Nether1653
ThatsthewaysTwisting Nether1606
ThatsthemonkRavencrest768
EvogodxTwisting Nether767
LadislasTwisting Nether576
ThatsthedragRavencrest399
DòxxTwisting Nether384