EU · Terokkar · guild

Darq Side Of The Moon

41 rated of 45 tracked members · computed 3h ago

Shuffle

1795

Blitz

1794

Fewer than 3 ranked members in 2v2 · 3v3 · RBG

Member2V23V3RBGShfBlz
SwaxxRavencrest19172327
ShockwavejkBlackrock2288288
BobleearrowDarkspear19231550
PistoudiniDun Modr1866576
NìklasRagnaros15791814
ZbanciocRavencrest5761801
LurkylurkyRavencrest16671745
KrennanDarkspear1735
MenethillDarkspear17211709
ApexpredetorRavencrest13711717
NytramTerokkar15141705
KirkmeisterTerokkar16981696
HolywrâthRavencrest1691
KirkdogTerokkar16491432
DemonglideRavencrest16461429
KirkgonTerokkar14351637
IronshotsRavencrest1575
WabbyDarkspear1512288
DutchmennTerokkar1455
NilvekMoonglade1326
AgenizerRavencrest9561151
PetitcoeurSaurfang1150
NykothdhGhostlands1142288
FinsterTerokkar951
AraemveusRavencrest192864
PeakyblínderDarkspear860
EverstExodar830
WizaardRavencrest671576
MoltenrâgeRavencrest670288
AstralchickRavencrest576
MayadikDoomhammer575
JaylaTerokkar480
FeredinArgent Dawn479288
ZuulanSilvermoon384
TouchdeathRavencrest384288
LitenkrigareRavencrest288
HargashStormrage288
MorrpheusDarkspear288
StrydenArgent Dawn288
YumicTuralyon288
AliasSylvanas96
GravehowlBloodfeather
GoldenhoofTerokkar
VadosMoonglade
OrbitcultureExecutus