Augmentation Evoker
Most common loadout
CEcBPJc41CfcseY0baneJ1IHrNMzMbzMzgZYmZbGzMjZAAAAAgBAAMDmZMGTNMzMAAAAwMzMMzsMmZgZMjhZbGLLzywMbDzwMTjYDjxMzMDGMOpen in calculator33.3% run exactly thisBuilds people run
How this is groupedToo few loadouts to separate builds: 3 sampled players spread over sixteen possible talent combinations is guesswork rather than a grouping.
Talent tree · pick-rate heatmap
game build 12.1.5_70077- taken by
- 0–5%
- 5–25%
- 25–50%
- 50–75%
- 75–95%
- 95%+
- no data
Class
48 nodes · 10 without dataForger of Mountains
taken by 33.3% (≈1 of 3 sampled players)
Ancient Flame
no data in this sample
Walloping Blow
no data in this sample
Twin Guardian
no data in this sample
Rescue
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
Obsidian Bulwark
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
Tailwind
taken by 66.7% (≈2 of 3 sampled players)
Bountiful Bloom
no data in this sample
Attuned to the Dream
taken by 33.3% (≈1 of 3 sampled players)
2 ranks
Sleep Walk
taken by 66.7% (≈2 of 3 sampled players)
Cauterizing Flame
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
Enkindled
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
2 ranks
Overawe
no data in this sample
Oppressing Roar
taken by 66.7% (≈2 of 3 sampled players)
Exuberance
taken by 33.3% (≈1 of 3 sampled players)
Draconic Legacy
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
Recall
no data in this sample
Innate Magic
taken by 66.7% (≈2 of 3 sampled players)
2 ranks
Obsidian Scales
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
Landslide
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
Expunge
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
Unravel
no data in this sample
Stretch Time
taken by 66.7% (≈2 of 3 sampled players)
Blast Furnace
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
Instinctive Arcana
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
2 ranks
Inner Radiance
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
Natural Convergence
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
Scarlet Adaptation
taken by 33.3% (≈1 of 3 sampled players)
Verdant Embrace
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
Terror of the Skies
taken by 66.7% (≈2 of 3 sampled players)
Leaping Flames
taken by 66.7% (≈2 of 3 sampled players)
Source of Magic
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
Foci of Life
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
Zephyr
taken by 33.3% (≈1 of 3 sampled players)
Lush Growth
no data in this sample
2 ranks
Panacea
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
Extended Flight
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
2 ranks
Tip the Scales
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
Time Spiral
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
choice with Spatial Paradox
Aerial Mastery
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
Regenerative Magic
no data in this sample
Renewing Blaze
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
Inherent Resistance
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
2 ranks
Potent Mana
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
Heavy Wingbeats
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
Clobbering Sweep
no data in this sample
Protracted Talons
taken by 33.3% (≈1 of 3 sampled players)
Strike from Above
taken by 33.3% (≈1 of 3 sampled players)
Spec
44 nodes · 8 without dataImproved Defy Fate
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
Inferno's Blessing
taken by 33.3% (≈1 of 3 sampled players)
Ebon Might
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
Quell
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
Eruption
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
Power Nexus
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
Tectonic Locus
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
choice with Unyielding Domain
Upheaval
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
Rumbling Earth
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
Volcanism
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
Momentum Shift
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
Ricocheting Pyroclast
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
Blistering Scales
taken by 66.7% (≈2 of 3 sampled players)
Reactive Hide
no data in this sample
Regenerative Chitin
taken by 66.7% (≈2 of 3 sampled players)
choice with Molten Blood
Hoarded Power
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
Overlord
taken by 66.7% (≈2 of 3 sampled players)
Symbiotic Bloom
no data in this sample
2 ranks
Aspects' Favor
no data in this sample
2 ranks
Draconic Attunements
taken by 33.3% (≈1 of 3 sampled players)
Essence Attunement
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
Essence Burst
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
Echoing Strike
taken by 66.7% (≈2 of 3 sampled players)
choice with Pupil of Alexstrasza
Defy Fate
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
Anachronism
taken by 66.7% (≈2 of 3 sampled players)
Arcane Reach
no data in this sample
Plot the Future
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
Clairvoyant
taken by 66.7% (≈2 of 3 sampled players)
Accretion
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
Motes of Possibility
taken by 66.7% (≈2 of 3 sampled players)
Font of Magic
no data in this sample
Time Skip
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
Breath of Eons
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
Perilous Fate
no data in this sample
choice with Chrono Ward
Prescience
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
Prolong Life
no data in this sample
choice with Dream of Spring
Timelessness
no data in this sample
Fate Mirror
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
Ignition Rush
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
Tomorrow, Today
taken by 33.3% (≈1 of 3 sampled players)
choice with Interwoven Threads
Bestow Weyrnstone
taken by 33.3% (≈1 of 3 sampled players)
Imminent Destruction
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
Mighty Inferno
taken by 33.3% (≈1 of 3 sampled players)
Duplicate
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 sampled players)
4 ranks
Scalecommander
Hero · played by 100% · rates within this tree14 nodesMelt Armor
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 players on this tree)
Extended Battle
taken by 66.7% (≈2 of 3 players on this tree)
choice with Diverted Power
Hardened Scales
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 players on this tree)
choice with Menacing Presence
Unrelenting Siege
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 players on this tree)
Bombardments
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 players on this tree)
Mass Eruption
taken by 66.7% (≈2 of 3 players on this tree)
also here: Mass Disintegrate
Maneuverability
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 players on this tree)
Slipstream
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 players on this tree)
choice with Nimble Flyer
Onslaught
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 players on this tree)
Might of the Black Dragonflight
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 players on this tree)
Wingleader
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 players on this tree)
Refined Essence
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 players on this tree)
Concentrated Power
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 players on this tree)
Command Squadron
taken by 100% (≈3 of 3 players on this tree)
Chronowarden
Hero14 nodes · 14 without dataReverberations
no data in this sample
Afterimage
no data in this sample
Instability Matrix
no data in this sample
Double-time
no data in this sample
choice with Time Convergence
Temporality
no data in this sample
choice with Motes of Acceleration
Golden Opportunity
no data in this sample
Nozdormu Adept
no data in this sample
Warp
no data in this sample
Primacy
no data in this sample
Chrono Flame
no data in this sample
Temporal Burst
no data in this sample
Overclock
no data in this sample
Chronal Dynamo
no data in this sample
Chronoboon
no data in this sample
Closest calls in this view
Anachronism66.7%
Attuned to the Dream33.3%
Bestow Weyrnstone33.3%
Blistering Scales66.7%
Clairvoyant66.7%
Draconic Attunements33.3%
Echoing Strike66.7%
Exuberance33.3%
Forger of Mountains33.3%
Inferno's Blessing33.3%
Innate Magic66.7%
Leaping Flames66.7%
Hero talents
Bombardments
100%
Command Squadron100%
Concentrated Power100%
Hardened Scales100%
Maneuverability100%
Melt Armor100%
Show 9 more
Might of the Black Dragonflight100%
Onslaught100%
Refined Essence100%
Slipstream100%
Unrelenting Siege100%
Wingleader100%
Extended Battle66.7%
Mass Eruption66.7%
Diverted Power33.3%
PvP talents
Obsidian Mettle
Seismic Slam
Unburdened Flight
33.3%1 player
Obsidian Mettle · Time Stop · Unburdened Flight33.3%
Nullifying Shroud · Obsidian Mettle · Unburdened Flight33.3%
Gear
TIEREcho of Calamity
Pieces worn
- 4/5100%
By slot
- Head66.7%
- Shoulder100%
- Chest66.7%
- Hands100%
- Legs66.7%
Headilvl 292

Calamitous Echo's Magmashapers
66.7%
TIER
Empowered Blessing of SpeedQ266.7%
1 alternate
Farstrider's Unwavering Visage33133.3%
Calamitous Echo's Magmashapers
Head · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +128 Intellect
- +2,406 Stamina
- +119 Vers
- +48 Haste
TIER
Empowered Blessing of Speed
Neckilvl 289

Thalassian Competitor's Amulet
66.7%
1 alternate
Serpentine Talisman30833.3%
Thalassian Competitor's Amulet
Neck · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +1,353 Stamina
- +155 Haste
- +155 Mastery
Shoulderilvl 302

Calamitous Echo's Sundered Peaks
100%
TIER
Akil'zon's SwiftnessQ266.7%
Calamitous Echo's Sundered Peaks
Shoulder · item level 321 (highest seen)
- +125 Intellect
- +2,527 Stamina
- +99 Crit
- +44 Vers
TIER
Akil'zon's Swiftness
Backilvl 287

Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Cloak
66.7%
1 alternate
Winter's Frigid Embrace32133.3%
Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Cloak
Back · item level 288 (highest seen)
- +69 Intellect
- +1,293 Stamina
- +46 Haste
- +46 Vers
Chestilvl 307

Searing Caldera of Calamity
66.7%
TIER
Mark of the WorldsoulQ2100%
1 alternate
Thalassian Competitor's Chain Tunic28533.3%
Searing Caldera of Calamity
Chest · item level 321 (highest seen)
- +167 Intellect
- +3,369 Stamina
- +132 Crit
- +58 Mastery
TIER
Mark of the Worldsoul
Wristilvl 290

Thalassian Competitor's Chain Cuffs
66.7%
1 alternate
Galerider's Mesh Wraps30833.3%
Thalassian Competitor's Chain Cuffs
Wrist · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +72 Intellect
- +1,353 Stamina
- +47 Haste
- +47 Vers
Handsilvl 302

Calamitous Echo's Ebon Greathorns
100%
TIER
Calamitous Echo's Ebon Greathorns
Hands · item level 321 (highest seen)
- +125 Intellect
- +2,527 Stamina
- +93 Crit
- +50 Haste
TIER
Waistilvl 292

Venomous Gladiator's Chain Belt
66.7%
1 alternate
Behemoth Waistband31833.3%
Venomous Gladiator's Chain Belt
Waist · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +96 Intellect
- +1,805 Stamina
- +82 Vers
- +43 Haste
Legsilvl 307

Earthen Pillars of Calamity
66.7%
TIER
+41 Intellect & +115 StaminaQ2100%
1 alternate
Venomous Gladiator's Chain Breeches29233.3%
Earthen Pillars of Calamity
Legs · item level 321 (highest seen)
- +167 Intellect
- +3,369 Stamina
- +132 Haste
- +59 Mastery
TIER
+41 Intellect & +115 Stamina
Feetilvl 292

Venomous Gladiator's Chain Sabatons
66.7%
Farstrider's HuntQ266.7%
1 alternate
Boots of the Reckless Wayfarer32133.3%
Venomous Gladiator's Chain Sabatons
Feet · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +96 Intellect
- +1,805 Stamina
- +87 Vers
- +38 Haste
Farstrider's Hunt
Ring 1ilvl 287

Thalassian Competitor's Signet
66.7%
Silvermoon's TenacityQ233.3%
1 alternate
Ouroboric Signet30833.3%
Thalassian Competitor's Signet
Ring 1 · item level 288 (highest seen)
- +1,293 Stamina
- +150 Haste
- +150 Vers
Silvermoon's Tenacity
Ring 2ilvl 289

Thalassian Competitor's Signet
66.7%
Silvermoon's TenacityQ233.3%
1 alternate
Ritual Binder's Ring31133.3%
Thalassian Competitor's Signet
Ring 2 · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +1,353 Stamina
- +155 Haste
- +155 Vers
Silvermoon's Tenacity
Trinket 1ilvl 292

Venomous Gladiator's Medallion
33.3%
SET
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Insignia of Alacrity29233.3%
Drum of Renewed Bonds30833.3%
Venomous Gladiator's Medallion
Trinket 1 · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +121 Intellect
SET
Trinket 2ilvl 259

Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity
33.3%
SET
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Medallion29233.3%
Ruby Whelp Shell32133.3%
Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity
Trinket 2 · item level 259 (highest seen)
- +100 Haste
SET
Main handilvl 334

Jan'thrazet, the Soul Fang
33.3%
Acuity of the Ren'doreiQ266.7%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Greatblade29233.3%
Aln'hara Cane33133.3%
Jan'thrazet, the Soul Fang
Main hand · item level 334 (highest seen)
- +549 Intellect
- +1,955 Stamina
- +100 Haste
Acuity of the Ren'dorei
Off handilvl 289

Venomous Warmonger's Horn
33.3%
Venomous Warmonger's Horn
Off hand · item level 289 (highest seen)
- +190 Intellect
- +1,163 Stamina
- +46 Vers
- +36 Haste
Gems (avg per player)
- Flawless Quick Lapis2.33
- Flawless Masterful Garnet1.67
- Cognitive Heliotrope0.67
- Flawless Versatile Peridot0.67
- Flawless Quick Amethyst0.33
- Indecipherable Eversong Diamond0.33
Races & factions
- Alliance66.7%
- Horde33.3%
Races
- Dracthyr100%
Average secondaries
- Hastehighest24.06%
- Vers17.41%
- Crit12.28%
- Mastery19.86%