US · Dalaran · guild

The Øld Gods

19 rated of 28 tracked members · computed 12h ago

Shuffle

1617

Blitz

1285

Fewer than 3 ranked members in 2v2 · 3v3 · RBG

Member2V23V3RBGShfBlz
LyneaBurning Legion17372144
AstralchiIllidan20031486
AncalagonxUndermine1932
OudomFrostmourne1803
DruidsunAman'Thul9111779
DurotharDalaran16681747
CezorDalaran17251654
ShenryDalaran6691642
DrakinnaKel'Thuzad1616864
ButtkickersDalaran1456288
BlinedrageDalaran14071288
HunterxpDalaran1336
KaisoloDalaran1286
PresleymanGurubashi1009
JimfireballDalaran576
ZappedDalaran576
AirishDalaran575
DangerxDalaran480
BabychiefDalaran384
WhiskeyslapDalaran
NokeezyDalaran
HunterratDalaran
CorpyDalaran
SummerwarDalaran
ShápeshíftèrDalaran
ClifertDalaran
CuzzinDalaran
DreamshadeTrollbane