US · Dawnbringer · guild

Intensify

26 rated of 32 tracked members · computed 4h ago

3v3

2275

RBG

806

Shuffle

2561

Blitz

2612

Fewer than 3 ranked members in 2v2

Member2V23V3RBGShfBlz
DupavexStormrage184230072788
FlarknessDawnbringer239728252629
TtvflarknessDawnbringer221327682702
FlarkdrakeDawnbringer23462703
ZargigargBleeding Hollow18112673
ChagguarStormrage218925922485
SaniraIllidan237924972574
JakedrakeStormrage25682365
FlarknesstvDawnbringer16262536
FlarkologyDawnbringer20262525
ZargiBleeding Hollow17022501
GultaBleeding Hollow19220572448
JustdestroidStormrage24112298
JakëArathor2367
IlaliaIllidan2324
SneakinArathor2227
OdinsrsArea 5221982202
BoltifyTichondrius38420881760
JakemiesArathor1967
FlarknessttvDawnbringer18951436
FlarkzoDawnbringer1837
GigglesArathor1816
JakëStormrage1742
FlarkinDawnbringer1599
JakedrakeArathor1436
ArlotiNazjatar192
AyeorStormrage
NosiniBleeding Hollow
FlæpArathor
AyeorStormreaver
FlarksDawnbringer
JakedProudmoore