US · Elune · guild

Better Part of Valor

8 rated of 9 tracked members · computed 6h ago

Shuffle

1646

Blitz

715

Fewer than 3 ranked members in 2v2 · 3v3 · RBG

Member2V23V3RBGShfBlz
ChaosjeevesElune20102134
NeorageElune1877288
NeosightElune1834288
NeovarElune1737288
NeodracElune1639288
NeodhElune1621860
NeopostleElune1599
NeoclipseElune1220858
NeoshadeElune