US · Emerald Dream · guild

Broad Street Pizza

42 rated of 46 tracked members · computed 8h ago

2v2

2154

RBG

1783

Shuffle

2184

Blitz

1962

Fewer than 3 ranked members in 3v3

Member2V23V3RBGShfBlz
GoochgremlinTichondrius23961945
IllidaenerysMoon Guard17502349
MatakieArea 52210716352330
HootiedaowlEmerald Dream222617462283
ArcanëTichondrius3842252864
BiejitoEmerald Dream19218642217
EazyjArea 5221761916
PvplordArea 52190119592152
DeadmiretenEmerald Dream192719002149
MeannutTichondrius210776821421907
NynxiipTichondrius76821061728
VanillaaTichondrius96020881821
HonkykongArea 525762051
SãrahEmerald Dream17551927
SaichosisMoon Guard19211830
FecalfisterTichondrius1894
ChristophaEmerald Dream18701785
TaxslayerMoon Guard1869
KarkhealianArea 521853
KarkilockArea 5218525761848
KarkthedkArea 5219213811809
BigmikeyEmerald Dream17861620
LabeliaArea 5217571780
KarkthehuntArea 523846721654
KwizilArea 521640
JuciejGorefiend3845111606
MeatpantsMoon Guard15971392
JujuondatArea 521590
GaybirdArea 521581
TrembulosMal'Ganis1542
ButterworthStormrage1058
SaråhStormscale864
NastyhowardMoon Guard768
PantlessdanMoon Guard576
FeetfindrTichondrius480
SummoningsEmerald Dream192384288
KelfearnoMal'Ganis288
TonyclawsStormrage288
KarkevokArea 52288
AllnutArea 52288
JbirdAegwynn288
RickiepeepeeArea 52239
GashshredderWyrmrest Accord192
WarrgooseArea 52
TreejtvArea 52
WarlizardArea 52
WarfenoMal'Ganis