US · Emerald Dream · guild

Jake From Statefarm

41 rated of 48 tracked members · computed 7h ago

RBG

2278

Shuffle

2233

Blitz

2554

Fewer than 3 ranked members in 2v2 · 3v3

Member2V23V3RBGShfBlz
HoovlltTichondrius25722882912
MìñdspìkèTichondrius2175237125892811
BashbrooTichondrius170016472721
PresureAegwynn209226282661
BillymadisonThunderlord155726342207
SwdBonechewer16372549
RäwrSargeras249217201152
CripdragonEmerald Dream24128622423
RhyseKel'Thuzad17826722401
BidensnifferKel'Thuzad210120522380
NighthellerStormrage16802360288
SiccariusZul'jin22782349
NecrofeleacTichondrius19162345
PhìllyTichondrius190420802336
RedruffnsoreKel'Thuzad76822811754
FreakuencySargeras20442236
DröwzySargeras222516841152
ThankjakeMoon Guard21923842139
HoovllttTichondrius19952141
SerenityoneTichondrius1921930
JakeerrEmerald Dream185010561856
LezßehonestThrall15361851
MiniônSargeras5761795288
WebberTichondrius96015721780
ÐeathstarMoon Guard15961774
RomanôffMal'Ganis17691675
TotemanusKel'Thuzad17021445288
YunggandolphKel'Thuzad154715751690
AvichiiShadowsong1689288
GomonkTichondrius158016611642
SubherroMal'Ganis14721658
PandasmoketvProudmoore7681636576
PowermonkDrak'Tharon19215551586
RøgueøneIllidan1528
TrickstertomTichondrius5761436
DeathfrmabveSargeras1383288
BusterbBonechewer1152864
VanillinavStormrage1021
OdysseyøneMoon Guard864
ErapidZul'jin768576
AurelyusTichondrius575
MìñdspìkèDragonmaw
HoovllitTichondrius
SeriousKel'Thuzad
BizaroTrollbane
KrustprayTichondrius
ClefttoeKel'Thuzad
TraviscorbinStormrage