US · Khadgar · guild

GG

107 rated of 121 tracked members · computed 19h ago

2v2

2358

3v3

2372

RBG

1174

Shuffle

2639

Blitz

1904

Member2V23V3RBGShfBlz
NaarubloomzSargeras205025632981
OhsolightArea 5222812963
IceddietcokeDrak'Tharon23652945
ImmunelulMal'Ganis27211942
BladeKhadgar2715576
NedsmellyFrostmourne209023602653
BiiggwhammyTichondrius231926481825
RendypuuFrostmourne188420722626
MurkeydruFrostmourne2610
MurkeydruidFrostmourne24242580
MonetochkaProudmoore2568576
WeekendzxoKel'Thuzad163819202567
PnacuaMal'Ganis20282544
BrentburnsWhisperwind211625312384
ShamüQuel'Thalas2527
MallakkaiWarsong2461288
ExitfreeFrostmourne20352431
AwesomecowRunetotem242623202380
HardtechnoTichondrius203422052421
PlebiathanBoulderfist23981961
MallakkaiSargeras2379
RambogodxStormrage22021922360
BluestreaktvKel'Thuzad2354
RendyrendFrostmourne17732350288
RahtalMal'Ganis23301430
ScarredKhadgar2327
BeastroRexxar23201438
LumnisArea 5220452318
ThyatiraAlterac Mountains2318
YeonguoDrak'thul196910022318
ProtagonistZuluhed2303
HolyikesTichondrius2281288
OrcboiDarkspear22761978
OnemmrTichondrius22721944
NastioSargeras18992258288
CollectíveMal'Ganis22402067576
IlluminationKhadgar22401682576
BlastKhadgar21552222
ElliegibbsTichondrius20582219
DrfearHakkar19992219
JomicaTichondrius2187
ZargussWildhammer21841712
KristymacProudmoore214821533841753
ShamneggsWhisperwind21511632
DinglespamxSargeras2129
KrankenwagenStormrage20512126
GlanzNemesis21122100
AbounaKel'Thuzad2096
PowershiftIllidan2089576
PohkSargeras20651152
WasserfalStormrage2055
SenpiakushTichondrius2052384
GetinthatassBarthilas193420451563
RexxigarSargeras2002
DojahuntFrostmourne1974
SaiyanoraKel'Thuzad1974
JeromepowéllMal'Ganis1956426
KrankenhausTichondrius1947
StayspookedMoon Guard1944288
PufhStormrage1927
RangeKhadgar1921
FelKhadgar1917
GeweihtTichondrius1913
FloristikStormrage1907
TyranthorStormrage19061437
BiggwwhammyTichondrius1901
VlysArea 521896288
DinglesheepVashj1885
AddobeStormrage1876
SyraxmuStormrage1876
YikesmageTichondrius1870
PhedjSargeras1864
DoobyyTichondrius1847
BiggwhaammyyTichondrius1824
TraktörStormrage1820
ÎcêlôñgbláckBarthilas1785
CollitáArea 521763288
HarleequinKel'Thuzad1732
SayonoraKel'Thuzad1703
BigbadtrênHydraxis1689
ExitreeFrostmourne1689
FunkweaverBarthilas1633
CocopuffsAegwynn1589
YikeshojTichondrius15661570
WatersheepEmerald Dream1505
PaliisKhadgar1503
MéduseMoon Guard1436
PremierdExodar1265576
SianorraKel'Thuzad1218
AslanAlterac Mountains1152
ImapilotBoulderfist1137
DchizzleTichondrius1130
SaelilleriaTichondrius956
BrutalslasheWildhammer862
FeelitbrahWildhammer862
KynntagionFrostmane672
ŸíkesTichondrius671288
CowkynnFrostmane576
SaladDrak'thul576
HotbreathTichondrius576
InnocentbunZul'jin576
ClonegodxWhisperwind480
FfejHakkar234
TwopawshakurSargeras192
LoochthyrArea 52192
FlorKhadgar192
MinlowAegwynn96
KynnsumeFrostmane96
BluestreakTichondrius
ChromatícKhadgar
SiyanaraKel'Thuzad
BrookshieldsBoulderfist
VlyzDark Iron
NoexitfeeFrostmourne
ExitfeeFrostmourne
PeriadocTichondrius
FlameKhadgar
BurgqtTichondrius
DevotaraArea 52
KeihakuMoon Guard
SmokyzMoon Guard
RipzBonechewer
EvadeKhadgar