US · Rexxar · guild

The Old Gods

31 rated of 35 tracked members · computed 8h ago

Shuffle

1658

Blitz

1820

Fewer than 3 ranked members in 2v2 · 3v3 · RBG

Member2V23V3RBGShfBlz
IsoscelleseKalecgos19022558
DeezdemonsDethecus1990864
TonydmasterMisha1930
RaustEmerald Dream10011813
RibbleRexxar11911812
WaldöDarkspear15551809
TarticusRunetotem3841755
JeddersDeathwing16241722
SpothunterEitrigg14661711
ShizznittRexxar1681
DreynickDarkspear14091670
RendaisDrak'thul5751666
VolcanisMisha1646860
RagamonKalecgos9781601
PainforplezhStormreaver1921588
QuiiettmllrdDaggerspine14381549
LðcktardDarkspear1515
ScarletdruidDarkspear1510288
CrickëtsBlackhand9741462
WarfanggBlackwater Raiders1299
GnomechadArthas1247288
BanishtBlackhand1210576
GetafixoxoArthas998
OnlyhumanCrushridge899864
TuffermuffinDeathwing864
ThermoeEmerald Dream670288
ReinhardMisha575
BroeMisha471288
XahnTerokkar288
RekrashEmerald Dream288
ZedderMaiev288
KeldrinRexxar
AngrypetsDarkspear
WadrickBloodhoof
NespeeArthas