US · Sargeras · guild

bwc mogger

9 rated of 9 tracked members · computed 18h ago

3v3

2630

Shuffle

1941

Blitz

2411

Fewer than 3 ranked members in 2v2 · RBG

Member2V23V3RBGShfBlz
SwapSargeras283630902637
SlashpileSargeras25163067
AeArathor23523024
TitlefightSargeras28392390
NotesSargeras28394801962
BestworldMoon Guard23982810159327532468
AsgardsniperMoon Guard26406182554
IllillillilSargeras216025051812
RylenzagosMoon Guard1922342434