US · Skullcrusher · guild

Insight

18 rated of 23 tracked members · computed 12h ago

2v2

2222

Shuffle

1709

Blitz

1937

Fewer than 3 ranked members in 3v3 · RBG

Member2V23V3RBGShfBlz
ForsakenrogSkullcrusher227620042520
ZuldahnSkullcrusher228323052380
ForsakenpentSkullcrusher228619216512360
VinniepaulBleeding Hollow225719911881
MestizoBleeding Hollow200919842106
PushinropeBleeding Hollow18471874
RealbamfSkullcrusher11511654
KhironSkullcrusher1649
UluwatuBleeding Hollow16431439
AllthethingsHakkar14991504
YuelinScilla1012288
ArzzakSkullcrusher96864
IpponSkullcrusher864
SrallArea 52384576
SurgikùúlStormrage382
SurgikòólStormrage288
CertibamfSkullcrusher288
KhulZuluhed192
ForsakendxoSkullcrusher
DrunkninjaSkullcrusher
DrunkshooterSkullcrusher
ForsakendpenSkullcrusher
ThotcrimeAltar of Storms