US · Stormrage · guild

Toxic Army

11 rated of 11 tracked members · computed 21h ago

RBG

288

Shuffle

1365

Blitz

1365

Fewer than 3 ranked members in 2v2 · 3v3

Member2V23V3RBGShfBlz
VelinoYsera16872281
CktkoStormrage3832091288
AnfeidrolSargeras16592048
FistâcuffsStormrage1921929
JèfStormrage19217941901
LuneaiStormrage1921849
SlashfearStormrage1633
CursekidTichondrius3846721151
SlashzeroStormrage383288
CurekidStormrage288
PallysaveduStormrage288