US · Tichondrius · guild

Forever WoW

11 rated of 12 tracked members · computed 20h ago

2v2

2099

Shuffle

1557

Blitz

1544

Fewer than 3 ranked members in 3v3 · RBG

Member2V23V3RBGShfBlz
YarightBleeding Hollow194825221989
BwplTichondrius2327
DabbingMoon Guard227822291921248576
RancidgodxKel'Thuzad22492341771
FistmymommyTichondrius214420471802
SweepurgirlTichondrius206619931837
AutoimmuneDemon Soul19791973
NerodrTichondrius19111609863
FatherpeacexTichondrius1869
DarkwéavérTichondrius1689
FatherpeaceTichondrius576
SeasonalfotyIllidan