US · Tichondrius · guild

GinJi

57 rated of 60 tracked members · computed 18h ago

3v3

2444

Shuffle

2608

Blitz

1614

Fewer than 3 ranked members in 2v2 · RBG

Member2V23V3RBGShfBlz
BlastrTichondrius25602756
NahzTichondrius23842755
CherryadeTichondrius25612748
BugmetaTichondrius26702369
BugshotzTichondrius218826282413
DuraguruTichondrius23092601
CocopomTichondrius22402593
DuragonuTichondrius22572558
TpuTichondrius24481242
RogucuruTichondrius24242330
SigiguruTichondrius24241852
GurururuTichondrius2424
BlaztrTichondrius22812423
SanitizerTichondrius22692407
ZzannomTichondrius2404288
AggTichondrius2391
DurururuTichondrius22042389
CurucuruTichondrius21592363
HanwoonTichondrius23522017
HanungTichondrius22872343
NadalTichondrius22672324
HarufuruTichondrius2317
AbellpallyTichondrius21622310
NohealnokillTichondrius22562303
YoupolyTichondrius2302864
HeyprestoTichondrius19802276
BebefinTichondrius227121101867
BondmanagerTichondrius2209
NasserTichondrius2202
SayclubTichondrius2196960
HaruguruTichondrius21791440
IdfakeTichondrius19752151
WamineTichondrius21512056
NuovoTichondrius2101
BlazttTichondrius2084
FainahTichondrius2069
BugtotemTichondrius2046288
AvavavavTichondrius2023
AbellhunterzTichondrius1927
WarucuruTichondrius1924
EternalnovaTichondrius1920
NodalfuTichondrius1889
NxxzTichondrius1861
DeinosaurosTichondrius18531437
RinnaiTichondrius1826
BabyfinnTichondrius1795864
NxzzTichondrius1795
HdalTichondrius1709
CannotshotTichondrius1650
CexyomiTichondrius1637
BlasttTichondrius1511
HighballTichondrius1327
HeartpingTichondrius859
NinzaTichondrius672
BlastvTichondrius672
AbellzTichondrius480
BlaztsTichondrius480
GurucuruTichondrius
BugshotTichondrius
OkkyTichondrius