US · Tichondrius · guild

Veyrith

14 rated of 15 tracked members · computed 16h ago

RBG

873

Shuffle

1178

Blitz

2120

Fewer than 3 ranked members in 2v2 · 3v3

Member2V23V3RBGShfBlz
ÃemonTichondrius242128202815
MsScarlet Crusade2813
ÃellaTichondrius4802772
ÃereaScarlet Crusade217838426901943
BsScarlet Crusade2473
TrainédTichondrius1574191964
GnomepuntingHyjal16471821
DrdrülittleTichondrius7671921644
JellyhoofNagrand76811771532
DëädpöölTichondrius6721504
StôneddTichondrius1428288
IluvfemboysSargeras576
FriggnlazerTichondrius288
ShamanoodlësTichondrius96
GïrthbrooksTichondrius