US · Uldaman · guild

Make RBGs Great Again

61 rated of 64 tracked members · computed 6h ago

RBG

1840

Shuffle

2139

Blitz

2193

Fewer than 3 ranked members in 2v2 · 3v3

Member2V23V3RBGShfBlz
DarthilliTichondrius191113152501864
MilzzTichondrius16342404
RåphaelThrall5762321
PïñgMoon Guard156218592311
DragonitteMoon Guard16812303
GroovycatxyzStormrage2264
GlitterfartsCenarion Circle17492215
FnuMoon Guard179522121942
PuredivineStormrage18232205
SjetEmerald Dream18922194
LiposuctionSargeras3842165576
FhuTichondrius172217182156
FoenemgraveBleeding Hollow160512112108
FnqMoon Guard209714961977
BooniexyzStormrage174720891701
OgboonieStormrage9596712036
LìttleStormrage195216372033
LittlewizleRunetotem166120141152
AffyouKel'Thuzad20091801
NyassaeThunderhorn17051993
YeemcharkMal'Ganis1976
EnashanStormrage115014531950
BooniexStormrage1921949
SelethZul'jin12551943575
TandoorBleeding Hollow1923
AvanteZuluhed15931917
CryptsonZuluhed15571884
BooniexKel'Thuzad155318641646
SennaraCenarion Circle1840
ManderificThunderhorn11511824
KtjudgesuSargeras1812
LethalbuttSargeras5761800
VoldemòrtNer'zhul12221800
DrakariussKel'Thuzad7681774
FnsTichondrius160815931758
YlohSmolderthorn3841756
CorruptedAgamaggan1751
NrdysminionNer'zhul17261743
OnlyautoMoon Guard1725
SlayslayAman'Thul95910501723
AmaquanduhTichondrius1715961674
GenxWhisperwind5761696
TactiqueHakkar168016061677
ThrowinshadêStormrage147916591650
BowownerAgamaggan1656
ReportedxStormrage5755761643
EvilcoffeeCho'gall12441595
BowtoxicThunderhorn1921577
OnerighthandStormrage7681545
KillerkittyTichondrius2881474
CrypptsonZuluhed1428
SoûlreaperStormrage1921194863
UnknownxyzzStormrage864
BawzyStormrage864
BonkjoviGalakrond576864
TeÿDoomhammer863288
RooksCenarion Circle576
PojThunderhorn576
NickzdkSargeras575
MyßooßiesKel'Thuzad288
NeekohSargeras288
HodgetwinMal'Ganis
ShaquelohealSmolderthorn
PastorbedtymSmolderthorn