US · Zul'jin · guild

DuBois

26 rated of 26 tracked members · computed 20h ago

2v2

2199

3v3

2293

Shuffle

2601

Blitz

345

Fewer than 3 ranked members in RBG

Member2V23V3RBGShfBlz
LastivkArea 52220123932926
LileynthMoon Guard20172807
YumäKil'jaeden2792
VoidlashesArea 5223062791
IvkStormrage223921582662
CleavehoofKil'jaeden22262479
DashazFrostmane19332428
GeneticcsTichondrius232322092421
OneshotuFrostmane24002372
GutaMoon Guard23612346288
OryxxKil'jaeden2343384
LightyagamiiFrostmane23342339575
GoldenchickKil'jaeden2335
AdiahAnub'arak2306
LolbubbleAnub'arak2270608
DashavonzFrostmane2231288
EmptywallsTichondrius22142131
ArenazzFrostmane2193
FlawlezzelfTichondrius2110
SwalowthishoNer'zhul2107288
DwagonwageZul'jin2091
RonzorzFrostmane2014
OrýxKil'jaeden960288
ThreegodsArea 52288
TutiWyrmrest Accord159
ThreebcAnub'arak48