Holy Priest
Most common loadout
CEQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDAAAAAAwMzMmtZmxMzYYGMbzMzMAAAAmZmlZwYMWmZGDLLGzUAMz2MbzMZ2mZ2GgZmBLGjFANDjZMYssNYmZG4DAOpen in calculator1.5% run exactly thisTalent tree · pick-rate heatmap
game build 12.1.5_70077- taken by
- 0–5%
- 5–25%
- 25–50%
- 50–75%
- 75–95%
- 95%+
- no data
Class
48 nodes · 4 without dataPower Infusion
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Spiritual Guidance
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Phantom Reach
taken by 98% (≈196 of 200 sampled players)
Phantasm
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Angelic Bulwark
taken by 99% (≈198 of 200 sampled players)
Benevolence
taken by 99% (≈198 of 200 sampled players)
choice with Focused Power
Protective Light
taken by 77.5% (≈155 of 200 sampled players)
Binding Heals
taken by 54% (≈108 of 200 sampled players)
Light's Inspiration
taken by 0.5% (≈1 of 200 sampled players)
Angel's Mercy
taken by 25.5% (≈51 of 200 sampled players)
Twist of Fate
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
2 ranks
Translucent Image
taken by 12.5% (≈25 of 200 sampled players)
Improved Fade
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
2 ranks
Strength of Resolve
taken by 8.5% (≈17 of 200 sampled players)
Twin Disciplines
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Shackle Horror
no data in this sample
Sheer Terror
taken by 95% (≈190 of 200 sampled players)
choice with Petrifying Scream
Inspiration
taken by 75% (≈150 of 200 sampled players)
Unwavering Will
taken by 99.5% (≈199 of 200 sampled players)
2 ranks
Move with Grace
taken by 72.5% (≈145 of 200 sampled players)
Psychic Scream
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Everlasting Light
taken by 68% (≈136 of 200 sampled players)
Angelic Feather
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Improved Purify
taken by 13.5% (≈27 of 200 sampled players)
Psychic Voice
taken by 97% (≈194 of 200 sampled players)
choice with Void Tendrils
Mind Control
taken by 98% (≈196 of 200 sampled players)
choice with Dominate Mind
Tithe Evasion
no data in this sample
Shadow Word: Death
taken by 99% (≈198 of 200 sampled players)
Leap of Faith
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Surge of Light
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Improved Flash Heal
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Holy Nova
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Lightburst
no data in this sample
Holy Fire
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Twins of the Sun Priestess
taken by 99% (≈198 of 200 sampled players)
False Autonomy
no data in this sample
Painful Invocation
taken by 58% (≈116 of 200 sampled players)
Dispel Magic
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Spell Warding
taken by 2.5% (≈5 of 200 sampled players)
2 ranks
Mindpierce
taken by 36% (≈72 of 200 sampled players)
Desperate Prayer
taken by 98.5% (≈197 of 200 sampled players)
Spectral Illusion
taken by 1.5% (≈3 of 200 sampled players)
Fade
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Mental Agility
taken by 13.5% (≈27 of 200 sampled players)
Dark Enlightenment
taken by 98.5% (≈197 of 200 sampled players)
Sanguine Teachings
taken by 1% (≈2 of 200 sampled players)
Mass Dispel
taken by 93.5% (≈187 of 200 sampled players)
Body and Soul
taken by 98.5% (≈197 of 200 sampled players)
Spec
43 nodes · 5 without dataDivine Image
taken by 48.5% (≈97 of 200 sampled players)
Lightweaver
no data in this sample
Trail of Light
taken by 1% (≈2 of 200 sampled players)
choice with Dispersing Light
Radiant Plea
taken by 96% (≈192 of 200 sampled players)
Burning Vehemence
taken by 74.5% (≈149 of 200 sampled players)
Epiphany
taken by 95% (≈190 of 200 sampled players)
Desperate Times
taken by 99% (≈198 of 200 sampled players)
2 ranks
Miracle Worker
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Prismatic Echoes
taken by 16% (≈32 of 200 sampled players)
2 ranks
Ultimate Serenity
taken by 58% (≈116 of 200 sampled players)
Gales of Song
taken by 51% (≈102 of 200 sampled players)
choice with Seraphic Crescendo
Apotheosis
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Say Your Prayers
taken by 96% (≈192 of 200 sampled players)
Prayers of the Virtuous
taken by 99.5% (≈199 of 200 sampled players)
Divine Service
taken by 98.5% (≈197 of 200 sampled players)
Enlightenment
taken by 37% (≈74 of 200 sampled players)
Censure
taken by 77.5% (≈155 of 200 sampled players)
Voice of Harmony
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Divine Hymn
taken by 99.5% (≈199 of 200 sampled players)
Uplifting Words
taken by 91.5% (≈183 of 200 sampled players)
Efficient Prayers
no data in this sample
Angelic Touch
taken by 80% (≈160 of 200 sampled players)
Crisis Management
no data in this sample
Light of the Naaru
taken by 2.5% (≈5 of 200 sampled players)
2 ranks
Cosmic Ripple
taken by 99.5% (≈199 of 200 sampled players)
Holy Word: Sanctify
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Prayer of Healing
no data in this sample
Prayerful Litany
no data in this sample
Healing Focus
taken by 38% (≈76 of 200 sampled players)
Afterlife
taken by 99% (≈198 of 200 sampled players)
Guardian Angel
taken by 99% (≈198 of 200 sampled players)
choice with Restitution
Guardian Spirit
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Holy Word: Serenity
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Holy Word: Chastise
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Empyreal Blaze
taken by 97.5% (≈195 of 200 sampled players)
Light's Resurgence
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Renewed Faith
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Holy Celerity
taken by 83% (≈166 of 200 sampled players)
Lasting Words
taken by 27% (≈54 of 200 sampled players)
Light in the Darkness
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
2 ranks
Cosmic Wave
taken by 11.5% (≈23 of 200 sampled players)
Eternal Sanctity
taken by 49.5% (≈99 of 200 sampled players)
choice with Divinity
Benediction
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
4 ranks
Archon
Hero · played by 1% · rates within this tree14 nodesResonant Energy
taken by 100% (≈2 of 2 players on this tree)
Perfected Form
taken by 100% (≈2 of 2 players on this tree)
Sustained Potency
taken by 100% (≈2 of 2 players on this tree)
choice with Energy Compression
Energy Conservation
taken by 100% (≈2 of 2 players on this tree)
Power Surge
taken by 100% (≈2 of 2 players on this tree)
Energy Cycle
taken by 100% (≈2 of 2 players on this tree)
Incessant Screams
taken by 100% (≈2 of 2 players on this tree)
choice with Shock Pulse
Empowered Surges
taken by 100% (≈2 of 2 players on this tree)
Halo
taken by 100% (≈2 of 2 players on this tree)
Manifested Power
taken by 100% (≈2 of 2 players on this tree)
Divine Halo
taken by 100% (≈2 of 2 players on this tree)
Realized Potential
taken by 100% (≈2 of 2 players on this tree)
choice with Spiritwell
Heightened Alteration
taken by 100% (≈2 of 2 players on this tree)
choice with Word of Supremacy
Focused Outburst
taken by 100% (≈2 of 2 players on this tree)
Oracle
Hero · played by 99% · rates within this tree14 nodesPrompt Prognosis
taken by 100% (≈198 of 198 players on this tree)
Preemptive Care
taken by 100% (≈198 of 198 players on this tree)
Save the Day
taken by 96.5% (≈191 of 198 players on this tree)
choice with Divine Feathers
Waste No Time
taken by 100% (≈198 of 198 players on this tree)
Guiding Light
taken by 100% (≈198 of 198 players on this tree)
Twinsight
taken by 100% (≈198 of 198 players on this tree)
Foreseen Circumstances
taken by 100% (≈198 of 198 players on this tree)
Desperate Measures
taken by 77.8% (≈154 of 198 players on this tree)
choice with Prophet's Will
Assured Safety
taken by 100% (≈198 of 198 players on this tree)
Preventive Measures
taken by 100% (≈198 of 198 players on this tree)
Piety
taken by 100% (≈198 of 198 players on this tree)
Unfolding Vision
taken by 100% (≈198 of 198 players on this tree)
Words of the Wise
taken by 100% (≈198 of 198 players on this tree)
Prophet's Insight
taken by 100% (≈198 of 198 players on this tree)
Closest calls in this view
Eternal Sanctity49.5%
Gales of Song51%
Divine Image48.5%
Binding Heals54%
Painful Invocation58%
Ultimate Serenity58%
Healing Focus38%
Enlightenment37%
Mindpierce36%
Everlasting Light68%
Move with Grace72.5%
Lasting Words27%
Hero talents
Assured Safety
99%
Foreseen Circumstances99%
Piety99%
Preemptive Care99%
Preventive Measures99%
Prompt Prognosis99%
Show 24 more
Prophet's Insight99%
Twinsight99%
Unfolding Vision99%
Waste No Time99%
Words of the Wise99%
Save the Day95.5%
Guiding Light80.5%
Desperate Measures77%
Prophet's Will22%
Divine Feathers3.5%
Divine Halo1%
Empowered Surges1%
Energy Conservation1%
Energy Cycle1%
Focused Outburst1%
Halo1%
Heightened Alteration1%
Incessant Screams1%
Manifested Power1%
Perfected Form1%
Power Surge1%
Realized Potential1%
Resonant Energy1%
Sustained Potency1%
PvP talents
Phase Shift
Sanctified Ground
Spirit of the Redeemer
56.5%113 players
Phase Shift · Psychic Shroud · Spirit of the Redeemer24%
Phase Shift · Purification · Spirit of the Redeemer17%
Purification · Sanctified Ground · Spirit of the Redeemer1.5%
Psychic Shroud · Sanctified Ground · Spirit of the Redeemer1%
Gear
TIERCosmic Penitent's Raiment
Pieces worn
- 5/53%
- 4/589.5%
- 3/51.5%
- 2/55%
- 1/50.5%
- 0/50.5%
By slot
- Head18%
- Shoulder95.5%
- Chest93.5%
- Hands91%
- Legs90%
Headilvl 287

Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Hood
53%
Empowered Blessing of SpeedQ279.5%
2 alternates
Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Goggles28819%
Cosmic Penitent's Truesight29618%
Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Hood
Head · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +128 Intellect
- +2,406 Stamina
- +83 Mastery
- +83 Vers
Empowered Blessing of Speed
Neckilvl 288

Thalassian Competitor's Amulet
81.5%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Necklace2926.5%
Venomous Gladiator's Amulet2926%
Thalassian Competitor's Amulet
Neck · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +1,353 Stamina
- +155 Haste
- +155 Mastery
Shoulderilvl 294

Cosmic Penitent's Echoing Screams
95.5%
TIER
Akil'zon's SwiftnessQ285%
2 alternates
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Shawl2631.5%
Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Shoulderpads2671.5%
Cosmic Penitent's Echoing Screams
Shoulder · item level 334 (highest seen)
- +141 Intellect
- +2,932 Stamina
- +77 Haste
- +73 Crit
TIER
Akil'zon's Swiftness
Backilvl 288

Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Cloak
60%
Goblin Glider2%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Shawl29221%
Venomous Gladiator's Drape29210%
Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Cloak
Back · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +72 Intellect
- +1,353 Stamina
- +47 Mastery
- +47 Vers
Goblin Glider
Chestilvl 294

Cosmic Penitent's Eclipsing Robes
93.5%
TIER
Mark of the MagisterQ292.5%
2 alternates
Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Tunic2893.5%
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Robe2632%
Cosmic Penitent's Eclipsing Robes
Chest · item level 334 (highest seen)
- +189 Intellect
- +3,910 Stamina
- +139 Mastery
- +62 Crit
TIER
Mark of the Magister
Wristilvl 288

Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Bands
70%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Silk Armbands29212%
Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Cuffs2888%
Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Bands
Wrist · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +72 Intellect
- +1,353 Stamina
- +47 Mastery
- +47 Vers
Handsilvl 293

Cosmic Penitent's Celestial Grips
91%
TIER
|cnIQ4:Ancient Hash'ey Battle Art: Falco Strikes1%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Silk Handwraps2924%
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Handwraps2631.5%
Cosmic Penitent's Celestial Grips
Hands · item level 321 (highest seen)
- +125 Intellect
- +2,527 Stamina
- +96 Crit
- +47 Haste
TIER
|cnIQ4:Ancient Hash'ey Battle Art: Falco Strikes
Waistilvl 288

Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Sash
86%
Nitro Boosts2.5%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Silk Cord29211%
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Belt2631%
Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Sash
Waist · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +96 Intellect
- +1,805 Stamina
- +63 Mastery
- +63 Vers
Nitro Boosts
Legsilvl 294

Enveloping Legwraps of the Cosmic Penitent
90%
TIER
+41 Intellect & +4% ManaQ297.5%
2 alternates
Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Leggings2855%
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Leggings2633%
Enveloping Legwraps of the Cosmic Penitent
Legs · item level 334 (highest seen)
- +189 Intellect
- +3,910 Stamina
- +143 Haste
- +58 Vers
TIER
+41 Intellect & +4% Mana
Feetilvl 288

Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Treads
49.5%
Farstrider's HuntQ282.5%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Silk Treads29231.5%
Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Tip-Toes28612%
Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Treads
Feet · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +96 Intellect
- +1,805 Stamina
- +63 Haste
- +63 Mastery
Farstrider's Hunt
Ring 1ilvl 287

Thalassian Competitor's Signet
88.5%
Zul'jin's MasteryQ269%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Signet2953%
Venomous Aspirant's Ring2633%
Thalassian Competitor's Signet
Ring 1 · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +1,353 Stamina
- +155 Haste
- +155 Mastery
Zul'jin's Mastery
Ring 2ilvl 287

Thalassian Competitor's Signet
88.5%
Zul'jin's MasteryQ273%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Signet2923%
Venomous Gladiator's Ring2923%
Thalassian Competitor's Signet
Ring 2 · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +1,353 Stamina
- +155 Haste
- +155 Vers
Zul'jin's Mastery
Trinket 1ilvl 292

Venomous Gladiator's Insignia of Alacrity
57%
SET
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Medallion29322.5%
Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity26212%
Venomous Gladiator's Insignia of Alacrity
Trinket 1 · item level 308 (highest seen)
- +128 Haste
SET
Trinket 2ilvl 292

Venomous Gladiator's Medallion
53%
SET
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Insignia of Alacrity29326.5%
Venomous Aspirant's Medallion26216%
Venomous Gladiator's Medallion
Trinket 2 · item level 308 (highest seen)
- +141 Intellect
SET
Main handilvl 293

Venomous Gladiator's Cudgel
43%
Acuity of the Ren'doreiQ290.5%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Stave29338.5%
Venomous Gladiator's Staff29311.5%
Venomous Gladiator's Cudgel
Main hand · item level 308 (highest seen)
- +431 Intellect
- +1,448 Stamina
- +64 Vers
- +26 Mastery
Acuity of the Ren'dorei
Off handilvl 293

Venomous Gladiator's Scepter
40.5%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Sigil2922.5%
Thalassian Competitor's Lamp2842.5%
Venomous Gladiator's Scepter
Off hand · item level 308 (highest seen)
- +227 Intellect
- +1,448 Stamina
- +58 Vers
- +31 Mastery
Gems (avg per player)
- Flawless Versatile Amethyst2.05
- Flawless Quick Amethyst1.09
- Cognitive Heliotrope0.96
- Flawless Masterful Peridot0.61
- Flawless Versatile Peridot0.41
- Flawless Masterful Lapis0.26
- Flawless Quick Lapis0.18
- Flawless Quick Peridot0.03
Races & factions
- Horde63.5%
- Alliance36.5%
Races
- Undead62.5%
- Night Elf20%
- Void Elf8%
- Human6%
- Gnome1%
- Pandaren0.5%
Show 4 more
- Goblin0.5%
- Orc0.5%
- Dwarf0.5%
- Dark Iron Dwarf0.5%
Average secondaries
- Vershighest18.84%
- Haste17.92%
- Crit5.37%
- Mastery26.74%