Balance Druid
Most common loadout
CYGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAWoMLNjxMDwsZmZmZjhxMbjlZMjZGmlZMzMD2wAgx22Mz22MbzyMNzsNTAAAA2MzMzMYzYGjBgZGMzADAOpen in calculator6% run exactly thisThis whole sample is 100 loadouts, which is enough to suggest builds and not enough to settle them. Read every share below as approximate.
Talent tree · pick-rate heatmap
game build 12.1.5_70077- taken by
- 0–5%
- 5–25%
- 25–50%
- 50–75%
- 75–95%
- 95%+
- no data
Class
53 nodes · 9 without dataWild Charge
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
choice with Tiger Dash
Rake
taken by 10% (≈10 of 100 sampled players)
Starfire
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Starsurge
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Wild Growth
no data in this sample
Natural Recovery
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Mass Entanglement
taken by 92% (≈92 of 100 sampled players)
choice with Ursol's Vortex
Moonkin Form
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Typhoon
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Astral Influence
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Hibernate
no data in this sample
Nurturing Instinct
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
2 ranks
Rejuvenation
taken by 2% (≈2 of 100 sampled players)
Verdant Heart
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Ursoc's Spirit
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Frenzied Regeneration
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Maim
no data in this sample
Rip
no data in this sample
Swipe
no data in this sample
Primal Fury
no data in this sample
Killer Instinct
taken by 21% (≈21 of 100 sampled players)
2 ranks
Ironfur
taken by 2% (≈2 of 100 sampled players)
Thick Hide
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Cyclone
taken by 95% (≈95 of 100 sampled players)
choice with Soothe
Improved Stampeding Roar
taken by 18% (≈18 of 100 sampled players)
Heart of the Wild
taken by 82% (≈82 of 100 sampled players)
Aessina's Renewal
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Lycara's Teachings
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
2 ranks
Stampeding Roar
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Well-Honed Instincts
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Feline Swiftness
taken by 99% (≈99 of 100 sampled players)
Incapacitating Roar
taken by 52% (≈52 of 100 sampled players)
choice with Mighty Bash
Grievous Wounds
no data in this sample
Lingering Healing
taken by 18% (≈18 of 100 sampled players)
Remove Corruption
taken by 72% (≈72 of 100 sampled players)
Forestwalk
taken by 69% (≈69 of 100 sampled players)
2 ranks
Innervate
taken by 51% (≈51 of 100 sampled players)
Fluid Form
taken by 13% (≈13 of 100 sampled players)
Lycara's Inspiration
taken by 2% (≈2 of 100 sampled players)
Sunfire
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Symbiotic Relationship
no data in this sample
Ursine Vigor
taken by 82% (≈82 of 100 sampled players)
Gift of the Wild
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Oakskin
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Matted Fur
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
2 ranks
Starlight Conduit
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Circle of the Heavens
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
choice with Circle of the Wild
Incessant Tempest
taken by 3% (≈3 of 100 sampled players)
choice with Gale Winds
Lore of the Grove
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Instincts of the Claw
no data in this sample
Perfectly-Honed Instincts
taken by 37% (≈37 of 100 sampled players)
Light of the Sun
taken by 93% (≈93 of 100 sampled players)
Improved Barkskin
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Spec
38 nodesTotal Eclipse
taken by 90% (≈90 of 100 sampled players)
2 ranks
Twin Moons
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Sunseeker Mushroom
taken by 63% (≈63 of 100 sampled players)
choice with Wild Mushroom
Solstice
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Wild Surges
taken by 18% (≈18 of 100 sampled players)
Incarnation: Chosen of Elune
taken by 98% (≈98 of 100 sampled players)
choice with Convoke the Spirits
Starlord
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
2 ranks
Umbral Intensity
taken by 65% (≈65 of 100 sampled players)
Aetherial Kindling
taken by 6% (≈6 of 100 sampled players)
choice with Meteor Storm
Force of Nature
taken by 93% (≈93 of 100 sampled players)
Stellar Amplification
taken by 96% (≈96 of 100 sampled players)
Radiant Moonlight
taken by 6% (≈6 of 100 sampled players)
Balance of All Things
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
2 ranks
Celestial Alignment
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Sculpt the Stars
taken by 66% (≈66 of 100 sampled players)
Orbit Breaker
taken by 6% (≈6 of 100 sampled players)
choice with Sundered Firmament
Soul of the Forest
taken by 11% (≈11 of 100 sampled players)
Astral Communion
taken by 88% (≈88 of 100 sampled players)
Whirling Stars
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
choice with Orbital Strike
Touch the Cosmos
taken by 96% (≈96 of 100 sampled players)
Eclipse
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Fury of Elune
taken by 11% (≈11 of 100 sampled players)
choice with New Moon
Shooting Stars
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Nature's Balance
taken by 96% (≈96 of 100 sampled players)
Cosmic Rapidity
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
2 ranks
Elune's Guidance
taken by 97% (≈97 of 100 sampled players)
Solar Beam
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Meteorites
taken by 4% (≈4 of 100 sampled players)
Umbral Embrace
taken by 6% (≈6 of 100 sampled players)
Power of Goldrinn
taken by 23% (≈23 of 100 sampled players)
Rattle the Stars
taken by 94% (≈94 of 100 sampled players)
choice with Starweaver
Improved Eclipse
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Hail of Stars
taken by 91% (≈91 of 100 sampled players)
Celestial Fire
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Harmony of the Heavens
taken by 98% (≈98 of 100 sampled players)
Denizen of the Dream
taken by 70% (≈70 of 100 sampled players)
Nature's Grace
taken by 4% (≈4 of 100 sampled players)
choice with Elune's Challenge
Ascendant Eclipses
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
4 ranks
Keeper of the Grove
Hero · played by 93% · rates within this tree14 nodesEarly Spring
taken by 96.8% (≈90 of 93 players on this tree)
choice with Bounteous Bloom
Control of the Dream
taken by 98.9% (≈92 of 93 players on this tree)
choice with Power of the Dream
Protective Growth
taken by 100% (≈93 of 93 players on this tree)
Potent Enchantments
taken by 95.7% (≈89 of 93 players on this tree)
choice with Grove's Inspiration
Treants of the Moon
taken by 100% (≈93 of 93 players on this tree)
Dream Surge
taken by 100% (≈93 of 93 players on this tree)
Blooming Infusion
taken by 100% (≈93 of 93 players on this tree)
Expansiveness
taken by 100% (≈93 of 93 players on this tree)
Cenarius' Might
taken by 100% (≈93 of 93 players on this tree)
Power of Nature
taken by 86% (≈80 of 93 players on this tree)
choice with Durability of Nature
Harmony of the Grove
taken by 100% (≈93 of 93 players on this tree)
Spirit of the Thicket
taken by 100% (≈93 of 93 players on this tree)
Dryad's Dance
taken by 100% (≈93 of 93 players on this tree)
Sylvan Beckoning
taken by 100% (≈93 of 93 players on this tree)
Elune's Chosen
Hero · played by 7% · rates within this tree14 nodesAstral Insight
taken by 71.4% (≈5 of 7 players on this tree)
choice with The Light of Elune
Lunation
taken by 71.4% (≈5 of 7 players on this tree)
choice with Arcane Affinity
The Eternal Moon
taken by 100% (≈7 of 7 players on this tree)
Lunar Insight
taken by 100% (≈7 of 7 players on this tree)
Lunar Calling
taken by 100% (≈7 of 7 players on this tree)
Glistening Fur
taken by 100% (≈7 of 7 players on this tree)
Stellar Command
taken by 100% (≈7 of 7 players on this tree)
Elune's Grace
taken by 57.1% (≈4 of 7 players on this tree)
choice with Moondust
Moon Guardian
taken by 100% (≈7 of 7 players on this tree)
Atmospheric Exposure
taken by 100% (≈7 of 7 players on this tree)
Boundless Moonlight
taken by 100% (≈7 of 7 players on this tree)
Bask in Moonlight
taken by 100% (≈7 of 7 players on this tree)
Penumbral Swell
taken by 100% (≈7 of 7 players on this tree)
Star Cascade
taken by 100% (≈7 of 7 players on this tree)
Closest calls in this view
Innervate51%
Incapacitating Roar52%
Perfectly-Honed Instincts37%
Sunseeker Mushroom63%
Umbral Intensity65%
Sculpt the Stars66%
Forestwalk69%
Denizen of the Dream70%
Remove Corruption72%
Power of Goldrinn23%
Killer Instinct21%
Heart of the Wild82%
Hero talents
Blooming Infusion
93%
Cenarius' Might93%
Dream Surge93%
Dryad's Dance93%
Expansiveness93%
Harmony of the Grove93%
Show 29 more
Protective Growth93%
Spirit of the Thicket93%
Sylvan Beckoning93%
Treants of the Moon93%
Control of the Dream92%
Early Spring90%
Potent Enchantments89%
Power of Nature80%
Durability of Nature13%
Atmospheric Exposure7%
Bask in Moonlight7%
Boundless Moonlight7%
Glistening Fur7%
Lunar Calling7%
Lunar Insight7%
Moon Guardian7%
Penumbral Swell7%
Star Cascade7%
Stellar Command7%
The Eternal Moon7%
Astral Insight5%
Lunation5%
Elune's Grace4%
Grove's Inspiration4%
Bounteous Bloom3%
Moondust3%
Arcane Affinity2%
The Light of Elune2%
Power of the Dream1%
PvP talents
High Winds
Moonkin Aura
Owlkin Adept
29%29 players
Faerie Swarm · Moonkin Aura · Owlkin Adept27%
Moon and Stars · Moonkin Aura · Owlkin Adept10%
Faerie Swarm · High Winds · Moonkin Aura5%
Moonkin Aura · Owlkin Adept · Protector of the Grove4%
Gear
TIERBark of the Enigmatic Dreamwatcher
Pieces worn
- 5/53%
- 4/597%
By slot
- Head94%
- Shoulder99%
- Chest89%
- Hands25%
- Legs96%
Headilvl 295

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Somnolent Stare
94%
TIER
Empowered Blessing of SpeedQ274%
2 alternates
Thalassian Competitor's Leather Optics2884%
Thalassian Competitor's Leather Mask2872%
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Somnolent Stare
Head · item level 334 (highest seen)
- +189 Intellect
- +3,910 Stamina
- +201 Haste
TIER
Empowered Blessing of Speed
Neckilvl 287

Thalassian Competitor's Amulet
58%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Necklace29232%
Aqirbane Reliquary3355%
Thalassian Competitor's Amulet
Neck · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +1,353 Stamina
- +155 Haste
- +155 Vers
Shoulderilvl 294

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Plumage
99%
TIER
Akil'zon's SwiftnessQ275%
1 alternate
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Spaulders2921%
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Plumage
Shoulder · item level 334 (highest seen)
- +141 Intellect
- +2,932 Stamina
- +104 Crit
- +47 Mastery
TIER
Akil'zon's Swiftness
Backilvl 288

Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Cloak
54%
Goblin Glider4%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Drape29238%
Venomous Aspirant's Cloak2633%
Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Cloak
Back · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +72 Intellect
- +1,353 Stamina
- +47 Haste
- +47 Vers
Goblin Glider
Chestilvl 294

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Lunar Raiment
89%
TIER
Mark of the WorldsoulQ292%
2 alternates
Thalassian Competitor's Leather Chestpiece2846%
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Vest2924%
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Lunar Raiment
Chest · item level 334 (highest seen)
- +189 Intellect
- +3,910 Stamina
- +143 Haste
- +58 Crit
- +86 combat rating speed
TIER
Mark of the Worldsoul
Wristilvl 289

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Wristwraps
68%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Wristwraps29224%
Silvermoon Agent's Deflectors3314%
Thalassian Competitor's Leather Wristwraps
Wrist · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +72 Intellect
- +1,353 Stamina
- +47 Haste
- +47 Vers
Handsilvl 289

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Gloves
68%
|cnIQ4:Ancient Hash'ey Battle Art: Falco Strikes1%
2 alternates
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Gauntlets29725%
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Gloves2926%
Thalassian Competitor's Leather Gloves
Hands · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +96 Intellect
- +1,805 Stamina
- +63 Haste
- +63 Vers
|cnIQ4:Ancient Hash'ey Battle Art: Falco Strikes
Waistilvl 292

Venomous Gladiator's Leather Strap
53%
Nitro Boosts3%
2 alternates
Thalassian Competitor's Leather Belt28940%
Sash of the Forlorn Vessel3332%
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Strap
Waist · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +96 Intellect
- +1,805 Stamina
- +82 Vers
- +43 Haste
Nitro Boosts
Legsilvl 293

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Leggings
96%
TIER
+41 Intellect & +115 StaminaQ292%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Breeches2923%
Coiled Hex Legguards3441%
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Leggings
Legs · item level 334 (highest seen)
- +189 Intellect
- +3,910 Stamina
- +138 Mastery
- +63 Haste
TIER
+41 Intellect & +115 Stamina
Feetilvl 292

Venomous Gladiator's Leather Treads
73%
Farstrider's HuntQ281%
2 alternates
Thalassian Competitor's Leather Boots28820%
Silvermoon Agent's Sneakers3312%
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Treads
Feet · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +96 Intellect
- +1,805 Stamina
- +87 Vers
- +38 Haste
Farstrider's Hunt
Ring 1ilvl 288

Thalassian Competitor's Signet
69%
Silvermoon's AlacrityQ250%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Ring29227%
Band of the Swarmcaller3343%
Thalassian Competitor's Signet
Ring 1 · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +1,353 Stamina
- +155 Haste
- +155 Vers
Silvermoon's Alacrity
Ring 2ilvl 288

Thalassian Competitor's Signet
70%
Silvermoon's AlacrityQ248%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Ring29217%
Venomous Gladiator's Signet2924%
Thalassian Competitor's Signet
Ring 2 · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +1,353 Stamina
- +155 Haste
- +155 Vers
Silvermoon's Alacrity
Trinket 1ilvl 292

Venomous Gladiator's Insignia of Alacrity
63%
SET
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Medallion29228%
Vile Vial of Volatile Venom3283%
Venomous Gladiator's Insignia of Alacrity
Trinket 1 · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +119 Haste
SET
Trinket 2ilvl 292

Venomous Gladiator's Medallion
55%
SET
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Insignia of Alacrity29229%
Venomous Aspirant's Medallion26211%
Venomous Gladiator's Medallion
Trinket 2 · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +121 Intellect
SET
Main handilvl 292

Venomous Gladiator's Staff
87%
Acuity of the Ren'doreiQ285%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Rippers2954%
Venomous Gladiator's Stave2964%
Venomous Gladiator's Staff
Main hand · item level 295 (highest seen)
- +583 Intellect
- +2,492 Stamina
- +106 Vers
- +63 Haste
Acuity of the Ren'dorei
Off handilvl 292

Thalassian Competitor's Lamp
3%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Scepter2922%
Aln'hara Lantern3342%
Thalassian Competitor's Lamp
Off hand · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +196 Intellect
- +1,203 Stamina
- +42 Haste
- +42 Vers
Gems (avg per player)
- Flawless Versatile Peridot2.61
- Flawless Quick Lapis0.96
- Cognitive Heliotrope0.91
- Flawless Masterful Peridot0.33
- Flawless Quick Amethyst0.33
- Flawless Versatile Amethyst0.15
- Flawless Masterful Lapis0.07
- Flawless Masterful Garnet0.06
Races & factions
- Alliance71%
- Horde29%
Races
- Night Elf70%
- Highmountain Tauren19%
- Tauren4%
- Haranir4%
- Troll3%
Average secondaries
- Hastehighest24.47%
- Vers24.33%
- Crit5.58%
- Mastery8.28%