Restoration Druid
Most common loadout
CkGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMMMmZBjxMzsMmZMmNmNbzAAAAAAAAAAglZIbmx0MzMwsZmZmZxwMAAAAAMAAGw22YBTzMLDAgZbmlmtZWsBz8ADzYD0MAYmZmBgBOpen in calculator2% run exactly thisThis whole sample is 100 loadouts, which is enough to suggest builds and not enough to settle them. Read every share below as approximate.
Talent tree · pick-rate heatmap
game build 12.1.5_70077- taken by
- 0–5%
- 5–25%
- 25–50%
- 50–75%
- 75–95%
- 95%+
- no data
Class
52 nodes · 7 without dataWild Charge
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
choice with Tiger Dash
Rake
taken by 96% (≈96 of 100 sampled players)
Starsurge
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Wild Growth
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Natural Recovery
taken by 16% (≈16 of 100 sampled players)
Ursol's Vortex
taken by 80% (≈80 of 100 sampled players)
choice with Mass Entanglement
Moonkin Form
taken by 1% (≈1 of 100 sampled players)
Typhoon
taken by 87% (≈87 of 100 sampled players)
Astral Influence
taken by 99% (≈99 of 100 sampled players)
Hibernate
no data in this sample
Nurturing Instinct
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
2 ranks
Rejuvenation
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Verdant Heart
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Ursoc's Spirit
taken by 97% (≈97 of 100 sampled players)
Frenzied Regeneration
taken by 99% (≈99 of 100 sampled players)
Maim
taken by 95% (≈95 of 100 sampled players)
Rip
taken by 95% (≈95 of 100 sampled players)
Swipe
taken by 17% (≈17 of 100 sampled players)
Primal Fury
no data in this sample
Killer Instinct
taken by 1% (≈1 of 100 sampled players)
2 ranks
Ironfur
no data in this sample
Thick Hide
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Cyclone
taken by 99% (≈99 of 100 sampled players)
choice with Soothe
Improved Stampeding Roar
taken by 2% (≈2 of 100 sampled players)
Heart of the Wild
taken by 98% (≈98 of 100 sampled players)
Aessina's Renewal
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Lycara's Teachings
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
2 ranks
Stampeding Roar
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Well-Honed Instincts
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Feline Swiftness
taken by 90% (≈90 of 100 sampled players)
Incapacitating Roar
taken by 63% (≈63 of 100 sampled players)
choice with Mighty Bash
Grievous Wounds
no data in this sample
Lingering Healing
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Forestwalk
taken by 34% (≈34 of 100 sampled players)
2 ranks
Innervate
taken by 96% (≈96 of 100 sampled players)
Fluid Form
taken by 28% (≈28 of 100 sampled players)
Starfire
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Lycara's Inspiration
taken by 2% (≈2 of 100 sampled players)
Sunfire
taken by 1% (≈1 of 100 sampled players)
Symbiotic Relationship
taken by 53% (≈53 of 100 sampled players)
Ursine Vigor
taken by 23% (≈23 of 100 sampled players)
Gift of the Wild
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Oakskin
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Matted Fur
taken by 92% (≈92 of 100 sampled players)
2 ranks
Starlight Conduit
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Circle of the Heavens
taken by 94% (≈94 of 100 sampled players)
choice with Circle of the Wild
Gale Winds
no data in this sample
choice with Incessant Tempest
Lore of the Grove
no data in this sample
Instincts of the Claw
no data in this sample
Perfectly-Honed Instincts
taken by 10% (≈10 of 100 sampled players)
Improved Nature's Cure
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Improved Barkskin
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Spec
46 nodes · 9 without dataGrove Guardians
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Improved Wild Growth
no data in this sample
Waking Dream
no data in this sample
Swiftmend
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Ysera's Gift
no data in this sample
Lifebloom
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Nature's Swiftness
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Overgrowth
taken by 96% (≈96 of 100 sampled players)
choice with Passing Seasons
Intensity
taken by 2% (≈2 of 100 sampled players)
Flourish
taken by 1% (≈1 of 100 sampled players)
Tranquility
taken by 13% (≈13 of 100 sampled players)
Soul of the Forest
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Flash of Clarity
taken by 4% (≈4 of 100 sampled players)
Efflorescence
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Rampant Growth
taken by 24% (≈24 of 100 sampled players)
Germination
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Renewing Surge
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Regenesis
taken by 94% (≈94 of 100 sampled players)
2 ranks
Cenarius' Guidance
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Incarnation: Tree of Life
taken by 98% (≈98 of 100 sampled players)
choice with Convoke the Spirits
Power of the Archdruid
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Dream of Cenarius
no data in this sample
Call of the Elder Druid
taken by 98% (≈98 of 100 sampled players)
Thriving Vegetation
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
2 ranks
Reforestation
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Embrace of the Dream
no data in this sample
Verdancy
taken by 95% (≈95 of 100 sampled players)
Nature's Bounty
no data in this sample
Photosynthesis
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Master Shapeshifter
taken by 95% (≈95 of 100 sampled players)
choice with Liveliness
Regenerative Heartwood
no data in this sample
Nurturing Dormancy
taken by 1% (≈1 of 100 sampled players)
Harmonious Blooming
taken by 99% (≈99 of 100 sampled players)
Prosperity
taken by 95% (≈95 of 100 sampled players)
choice with Verdant Infusion
Unstoppable Growth
no data in this sample
2 ranks
Improved Ironbark
taken by 83% (≈83 of 100 sampled players)
choice with Stonebark
Ironbark
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Improved Regrowth
taken by 68% (≈68 of 100 sampled players)
Tranquil Mind
taken by 35% (≈35 of 100 sampled players)
Wild Synthesis
taken by 89% (≈89 of 100 sampled players)
Improved Swiftmend
taken by 94% (≈94 of 100 sampled players)
Lifetreading
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Abundance
taken by 1% (≈1 of 100 sampled players)
Omen of Clarity
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Everbloom
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
4 ranks
Cultivation
no data in this sample
2 ranks
Wildstalker
Hero · played by 82% · rates within this tree14 nodesWildstalker's Power
taken by 100% (≈82 of 82 players on this tree)
Flower Walk
taken by 58.5% (≈48 of 82 players on this tree)
choice with Entangling Vortex
Strategic Infusion
taken by 100% (≈82 of 82 players on this tree)
Lethal Preservation
taken by 100% (≈82 of 82 players on this tree)
Bond with Nature
taken by 96.3% (≈79 of 82 players on this tree)
choice with Harmonious Constitution
Thriving Growth
taken by 100% (≈82 of 82 players on this tree)
Vigorous Creepers
taken by 100% (≈82 of 82 players on this tree)
Implant
taken by 100% (≈82 of 82 players on this tree)
choice with Twin Sprouts
Hunt Beneath the Open Skies
taken by 100% (≈82 of 82 players on this tree)
Patient Custodian
taken by 100% (≈82 of 82 players on this tree)
Resilient Flourishing
taken by 96.3% (≈79 of 82 players on this tree)
choice with Root Network
Rampancy
taken by 100% (≈82 of 82 players on this tree)
Bursting Growth
taken by 100% (≈82 of 82 players on this tree)
Green Thumb
taken by 100% (≈82 of 82 players on this tree)
Keeper of the Grove
Hero · played by 18% · rates within this tree14 nodesEarly Spring
taken by 100% (≈18 of 18 players on this tree)
choice with Bounteous Bloom
Control of the Dream
taken by 77.8% (≈14 of 18 players on this tree)
choice with Power of the Dream
Protective Growth
taken by 100% (≈18 of 18 players on this tree)
Grove's Inspiration
taken by 77.8% (≈14 of 18 players on this tree)
choice with Potent Enchantments
Treants of the Moon
taken by 100% (≈18 of 18 players on this tree)
Dream Surge
taken by 100% (≈18 of 18 players on this tree)
Blooming Infusion
taken by 100% (≈18 of 18 players on this tree)
Expansiveness
taken by 100% (≈18 of 18 players on this tree)
Cenarius' Might
taken by 100% (≈18 of 18 players on this tree)
Power of Nature
taken by 100% (≈18 of 18 players on this tree)
choice with Durability of Nature
Harmony of the Grove
taken by 100% (≈18 of 18 players on this tree)
Spirit of the Thicket
taken by 100% (≈18 of 18 players on this tree)
Dryad's Dance
taken by 100% (≈18 of 18 players on this tree)
Sylvan Beckoning
taken by 100% (≈18 of 18 players on this tree)
Closest calls in this view
Symbiotic Relationship53%
Incapacitating Roar63%
Tranquil Mind35%
Forestwalk34%
Improved Regrowth68%
Fluid Form28%
Rampant Growth24%
Ursine Vigor23%
Ursol's Vortex80%
Improved Ironbark83%
Swipe17%
Natural Recovery16%
Hero talents
Bursting Growth
82%
Green Thumb82%
Hunt Beneath the Open Skies82%
Implant82%
Lethal Preservation82%
Patient Custodian82%
Show 27 more
Rampancy82%
Strategic Infusion82%
Thriving Growth82%
Vigorous Creepers82%
Wildstalker's Power82%
Bond with Nature79%
Resilient Flourishing79%
Flower Walk48%
Entangling Vortex34%
Blooming Infusion18%
Cenarius' Might18%
Dream Surge18%
Dryad's Dance18%
Early Spring18%
Expansiveness18%
Harmony of the Grove18%
Power of Nature18%
Protective Growth18%
Spirit of the Thicket18%
Sylvan Beckoning18%
Treants of the Moon18%
Control of the Dream14%
Grove's Inspiration14%
Potent Enchantments4%
Power of the Dream4%
Harmonious Constitution3%
Root Network3%
PvP talents
Early Spring
Forest Guardian
High Winds
56%56 players
Disentanglement · Early Spring · Forest Guardian36%
Call of Ohn'ahra · Early Spring · Forest Guardian5%
Ancient of Lore · Early Spring · Forest Guardian2%
Early Spring · Forest Guardian · Tireless Pursuit1%
Gear
TIERBark of the Enigmatic Dreamwatcher
Pieces worn
- 5/516%
- 4/584%
By slot
- Head74%
- Shoulder98%
- Chest62%
- Hands91%
- Legs91%
Headilvl 296

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Somnolent Stare
74%
TIER
Empowered Blessing of SpeedQ274%
2 alternates
Thalassian Competitor's Leather Optics28912%
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Helm29211%
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Somnolent Stare
Head · item level 334 (highest seen)
- +189 Intellect
- +3,910 Stamina
- +201 Haste
TIER
Empowered Blessing of Speed
Neckilvl 287

Thalassian Competitor's Amulet
89%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Amulet29210%
Pendant of Malefic Fury3411%
Thalassian Competitor's Amulet
Neck · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +1,353 Stamina
- +155 Haste
- +155 Mastery
Shoulderilvl 294

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Plumage
98%
TIER
Akil'zon's SwiftnessQ278%
2 alternates
Thalassian Competitor's Leather Shoulderpads2881%
Silvermoon Agent's Mantle3311%
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Plumage
Shoulder · item level 308 (highest seen)
- +111 Intellect
- +2,172 Stamina
- +88 Vers
- +47 Mastery
TIER
Akil'zon's Swiftness
Backilvl 288

Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Cloak
57%
Goblin Glider3%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Shawl29234%
Venomous Aspirant's Cape2633%
Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Cloak
Back · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +72 Intellect
- +1,353 Stamina
- +47 Mastery
- +47 Vers
Goblin Glider
Chestilvl 294

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Lunar Raiment
62%
TIER
Mark of the MagisterQ298%
2 alternates
Thalassian Competitor's Leather Chestpiece28732%
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Vestments2926%
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Lunar Raiment
Chest · item level 334 (highest seen)
- +189 Intellect
- +3,910 Stamina
- +126 Mastery
- +75 Haste
TIER
Mark of the Magister
Wristilvl 288

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Wristwraps
67%
2 alternates
Thalassian Competitor's Leather Bands28718%
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Armguards2637%
Thalassian Competitor's Leather Wristwraps
Wrist · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +72 Intellect
- +1,353 Stamina
- +47 Mastery
- +47 Vers
Handsilvl 294

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Gauntlets
91%
TIER
|cnIQ4:Ancient Hash'ey Battle Art: Falco Strikes2%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Gloves2925%
Thalassian Competitor's Leather Gloves2904%
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Gauntlets
Hands · item level 334 (highest seen)
- +141 Intellect
- +2,932 Stamina
- +82 Mastery
- +69 Vers
TIER
|cnIQ4:Ancient Hash'ey Battle Art: Falco Strikes
Waistilvl 288

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Belt
93%
Nitro Boosts3%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Strap2926%
Whirling Dervish Sash3211%
Thalassian Competitor's Leather Belt
Waist · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +96 Intellect
- +1,805 Stamina
- +63 Mastery
- +63 Vers
Nitro Boosts
Legsilvl 294

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Leggings
91%
TIER
+41 Intellect & +4% ManaQ299%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Legwraps2926%
Thalassian Competitor's Leather Trousers2922%
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Leggings
Legs · item level 334 (highest seen)
- +189 Intellect
- +3,910 Stamina
- +109 Mastery
- +92 Vers
TIER
+41 Intellect & +4% Mana
Feetilvl 288

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Boots
76%
Farstrider's HuntQ279%
2 alternates
Thalassian Competitor's Leather Sliders28817%
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Treads2923%
Thalassian Competitor's Leather Boots
Feet · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +96 Intellect
- +1,805 Stamina
- +63 Mastery
- +63 Vers
Farstrider's Hunt
Ring 1ilvl 287

Thalassian Competitor's Signet
94%
Zul'jin's MasteryQ288%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Signet2924%
Venomous Aspirant's Ring2631%
Thalassian Competitor's Signet
Ring 1 · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +1,353 Stamina
- +155 Haste
- +155 Mastery
Zul'jin's Mastery
Ring 2ilvl 288

Thalassian Competitor's Signet
96%
Zul'jin's MasteryQ288%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Signet2921%
Venomous Aspirant's Signet2631%
Thalassian Competitor's Signet
Ring 2 · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +1,353 Stamina
- +155 Haste
- +155 Mastery
Zul'jin's Mastery
Trinket 1ilvl 293

Venomous Gladiator's Insignia of Alacrity
54%
SET
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Medallion29236%
Venomous Aspirant's Medallion2635%
Venomous Gladiator's Insignia of Alacrity
Trinket 1 · item level 308 (highest seen)
- +128 Haste
SET
Trinket 2ilvl 292

Venomous Gladiator's Medallion
52%
SET
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Insignia of Alacrity29236%
Venomous Aspirant's Medallion2626%
Venomous Gladiator's Medallion
Trinket 2 · item level 308 (highest seen)
- +141 Intellect
SET
Main handilvl 293

Venomous Gladiator's Stave
58%
Acuity of the Ren'doreiQ275%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Cudgel29431%
Venomous Gladiator's Staff2926%
Venomous Gladiator's Stave
Main hand · item level 308 (highest seen)
- +658 Intellect
- +2,896 Stamina
- +125 Vers
- +55 Mastery
Acuity of the Ren'dorei
Off handilvl 294

Venomous Gladiator's Scepter
34%
1 alternate
Thalassian Competitor's Lamp2851%
Venomous Gladiator's Scepter
Off hand · item level 308 (highest seen)
- +227 Intellect
- +1,448 Stamina
- +58 Vers
- +31 Mastery
Gems (avg per player)
- Flawless Quick Amethyst2.64
- Flawless Versatile Amethyst1.28
- Cognitive Heliotrope0.81
- Flawless Masterful Peridot0.58
- Enduring Heliotrope0.17
- Flawless Masterful Lapis0.12
- Flawless Versatile Peridot0.08
- Flawless Deadly Amethyst0.03
Races & factions
- Alliance99%
- Horde1%
Races
- Night Elf99%
- Zandalari Troll1%
Average secondaries
- Vershighest16.02%
- Haste13.37%
- Crit5.05%
- Mastery41.48%