Holy Priest
Most common loadout
CEQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yCDAAAAAAwYMzsMzMzMDDzwMbzMzMAAAAmZmlZwMjxyMmZYbxYmCgZ2mZbmJz2MzyAMzMYxMDAaGGGDGLbDmZmB+AAOpen in calculator6% run exactly thisThis whole sample is 50 loadouts, which is enough to suggest builds and not enough to settle them. Read every share below as approximate.
Talent tree · pick-rate heatmap
game build 12.1.5_70077- taken by
- 0–5%
- 5–25%
- 25–50%
- 50–75%
- 75–95%
- 95%+
- no data
Class
48 nodes · 5 without dataPower Infusion
taken by 100% (≈50 of 50 sampled players)
Spiritual Guidance
taken by 100% (≈50 of 50 sampled players)
Phantom Reach
taken by 90% (≈45 of 50 sampled players)
Phantasm
taken by 96% (≈48 of 50 sampled players)
Angelic Bulwark
taken by 96% (≈48 of 50 sampled players)
Benevolence
taken by 100% (≈50 of 50 sampled players)
choice with Focused Power
Protective Light
taken by 88% (≈44 of 50 sampled players)
Binding Heals
taken by 86% (≈43 of 50 sampled players)
Light's Inspiration
taken by 6% (≈3 of 50 sampled players)
Angel's Mercy
taken by 26% (≈13 of 50 sampled players)
Twist of Fate
taken by 100% (≈50 of 50 sampled players)
2 ranks
Translucent Image
taken by 56% (≈28 of 50 sampled players)
Improved Fade
taken by 98% (≈49 of 50 sampled players)
2 ranks
Strength of Resolve
taken by 46% (≈23 of 50 sampled players)
Twin Disciplines
taken by 94% (≈47 of 50 sampled players)
Shackle Horror
no data in this sample
Sheer Terror
taken by 94% (≈47 of 50 sampled players)
choice with Petrifying Scream
Inspiration
taken by 74% (≈37 of 50 sampled players)
Unwavering Will
taken by 100% (≈50 of 50 sampled players)
2 ranks
Move with Grace
taken by 36% (≈18 of 50 sampled players)
Psychic Scream
taken by 100% (≈50 of 50 sampled players)
Everlasting Light
taken by 90% (≈45 of 50 sampled players)
Angelic Feather
taken by 98% (≈49 of 50 sampled players)
Improved Purify
taken by 10% (≈5 of 50 sampled players)
Psychic Voice
taken by 66% (≈33 of 50 sampled players)
choice with Void Tendrils
Mind Control
taken by 92% (≈46 of 50 sampled players)
choice with Dominate Mind
Tithe Evasion
no data in this sample
Shadow Word: Death
taken by 98% (≈49 of 50 sampled players)
Leap of Faith
taken by 100% (≈50 of 50 sampled players)
Surge of Light
taken by 100% (≈50 of 50 sampled players)
Improved Flash Heal
taken by 100% (≈50 of 50 sampled players)
Holy Nova
taken by 100% (≈50 of 50 sampled players)
Lightburst
no data in this sample
Holy Fire
taken by 100% (≈50 of 50 sampled players)
Twins of the Sun Priestess
taken by 98% (≈49 of 50 sampled players)
False Autonomy
no data in this sample
Painful Invocation
taken by 26% (≈13 of 50 sampled players)
Dispel Magic
taken by 94% (≈47 of 50 sampled players)
Spell Warding
taken by 16% (≈8 of 50 sampled players)
2 ranks
Mindpierce
taken by 12% (≈6 of 50 sampled players)
Desperate Prayer
taken by 98% (≈49 of 50 sampled players)
Spectral Illusion
no data in this sample
Fade
taken by 98% (≈49 of 50 sampled players)
Mental Agility
taken by 4% (≈2 of 50 sampled players)
Dark Enlightenment
taken by 98% (≈49 of 50 sampled players)
Sanguine Teachings
taken by 8% (≈4 of 50 sampled players)
Mass Dispel
taken by 90% (≈45 of 50 sampled players)
Body and Soul
taken by 94% (≈47 of 50 sampled players)
Spec
43 nodes · 6 without dataDivine Image
taken by 14% (≈7 of 50 sampled players)
Lightweaver
no data in this sample
Dispersing Light
no data in this sample
choice with Trail of Light
Radiant Plea
taken by 88% (≈44 of 50 sampled players)
Burning Vehemence
taken by 14% (≈7 of 50 sampled players)
Epiphany
taken by 90% (≈45 of 50 sampled players)
Desperate Times
taken by 66% (≈33 of 50 sampled players)
2 ranks
Miracle Worker
taken by 100% (≈50 of 50 sampled players)
Prismatic Echoes
taken by 52% (≈26 of 50 sampled players)
2 ranks
Ultimate Serenity
taken by 82% (≈41 of 50 sampled players)
Seraphic Crescendo
taken by 72% (≈36 of 50 sampled players)
choice with Gales of Song
Apotheosis
taken by 100% (≈50 of 50 sampled players)
Say Your Prayers
taken by 90% (≈45 of 50 sampled players)
Prayers of the Virtuous
taken by 98% (≈49 of 50 sampled players)
Divine Service
taken by 100% (≈50 of 50 sampled players)
Enlightenment
taken by 78% (≈39 of 50 sampled players)
Censure
taken by 84% (≈42 of 50 sampled players)
Voice of Harmony
taken by 100% (≈50 of 50 sampled players)
Divine Hymn
taken by 100% (≈50 of 50 sampled players)
Uplifting Words
taken by 74% (≈37 of 50 sampled players)
Efficient Prayers
no data in this sample
Angelic Touch
taken by 90% (≈45 of 50 sampled players)
Crisis Management
no data in this sample
Light of the Naaru
taken by 2% (≈1 of 50 sampled players)
2 ranks
Cosmic Ripple
taken by 98% (≈49 of 50 sampled players)
Holy Word: Sanctify
taken by 100% (≈50 of 50 sampled players)
Prayer of Healing
no data in this sample
Prayerful Litany
no data in this sample
Healing Focus
taken by 70% (≈35 of 50 sampled players)
Afterlife
taken by 100% (≈50 of 50 sampled players)
Guardian Angel
taken by 96% (≈48 of 50 sampled players)
choice with Restitution
Guardian Spirit
taken by 100% (≈50 of 50 sampled players)
Holy Word: Serenity
taken by 100% (≈50 of 50 sampled players)
Holy Word: Chastise
taken by 100% (≈50 of 50 sampled players)
Empyreal Blaze
taken by 58% (≈29 of 50 sampled players)
Light's Resurgence
taken by 100% (≈50 of 50 sampled players)
Renewed Faith
taken by 100% (≈50 of 50 sampled players)
Holy Celerity
taken by 82% (≈41 of 50 sampled players)
Lasting Words
taken by 76% (≈38 of 50 sampled players)
Light in the Darkness
taken by 96% (≈48 of 50 sampled players)
2 ranks
Cosmic Wave
taken by 38% (≈19 of 50 sampled players)
Eternal Sanctity
taken by 10% (≈5 of 50 sampled players)
choice with Divinity
Benediction
taken by 100% (≈50 of 50 sampled players)
4 ranks
Archon
Hero · played by 100% · rates within this tree14 nodes · 13 without dataResonant Energy
no data in this sample
Perfected Form
no data in this sample
Energy Compression
no data in this sample
choice with Sustained Potency
Energy Conservation
no data in this sample
Power Surge
no data in this sample
Energy Cycle
no data in this sample
Shock Pulse
no data in this sample
choice with Incessant Screams
Empowered Surges
no data in this sample
Halo
taken by 100% (≈50 of 50 players on this tree)
Manifested Power
no data in this sample
Divine Halo
no data in this sample
Realized Potential
no data in this sample
choice with Spiritwell
Word of Supremacy
no data in this sample
choice with Heightened Alteration
Focused Outburst
no data in this sample
Oracle
Hero · played by 100% · rates within this tree14 nodesPrompt Prognosis
taken by 100% (≈50 of 50 players on this tree)
Preemptive Care
taken by 100% (≈50 of 50 players on this tree)
Save the Day
taken by 78% (≈39 of 50 players on this tree)
choice with Divine Feathers
Waste No Time
taken by 100% (≈50 of 50 players on this tree)
Guiding Light
taken by 100% (≈50 of 50 players on this tree)
Twinsight
taken by 100% (≈50 of 50 players on this tree)
Foreseen Circumstances
taken by 100% (≈50 of 50 players on this tree)
Desperate Measures
taken by 52% (≈26 of 50 players on this tree)
choice with Prophet's Will
Assured Safety
taken by 100% (≈50 of 50 players on this tree)
Preventive Measures
taken by 100% (≈50 of 50 players on this tree)
Piety
taken by 100% (≈50 of 50 players on this tree)
Unfolding Vision
taken by 100% (≈50 of 50 players on this tree)
Words of the Wise
taken by 100% (≈50 of 50 players on this tree)
Prophet's Insight
taken by 100% (≈50 of 50 players on this tree)
Closest calls in this view
Prismatic Echoes52%
Strength of Resolve46%
Translucent Image56%
Empyreal Blaze58%
Cosmic Wave38%
Move with Grace36%
Desperate Times66%
Psychic Voice66%
Healing Focus70%
Seraphic Crescendo72%
Angel's Mercy26%
Inspiration74%
Hero talents
Assured Safety
100%
Foreseen Circumstances100%
Piety100%
Preemptive Care100%
Preventive Measures100%
Prompt Prognosis100%
Show 10 more
Prophet's Insight100%
Twinsight100%
Unfolding Vision100%
Waste No Time100%
Words of the Wise100%
Guiding Light92%
Save the Day78%
Desperate Measures52%
Prophet's Will48%
Divine Feathers22%
PvP talents
Phase Shift
Sanctified Ground
Spirit of the Redeemer
62%31 players
Phase Shift · Psychic Shroud · Spirit of the Redeemer16%
Purification · Sanctified Ground · Spirit of the Redeemer14%
Phase Shift · Purification · Spirit of the Redeemer4%
Absolute Faith · Phase Shift · Sanctified Ground2%
Gear
TIERCosmic Penitent's Raiment
Pieces worn
- 5/58%
- 4/584%
- 3/52%
- 2/52%
- 0/54%
By slot
- Head28%
- Shoulder96%
- Chest90%
- Hands92%
- Legs80%
Headilvl 289

Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Hood
48%
Empowered Blessing of SpeedQ276%
2 alternates
Cosmic Penitent's Truesight29928%
Venomous Gladiator's Silk Guise29210%
Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Hood
Head · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +128 Intellect
- +2,406 Stamina
- +83 Mastery
- +83 Vers
Empowered Blessing of Speed
Neckilvl 289

Thalassian Competitor's Amulet
76%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Amulet29214%
Venomous Aspirant's Pendant2632%
Thalassian Competitor's Amulet
Neck · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +1,353 Stamina
- +155 Mastery
- +155 Vers
Shoulderilvl 295

Cosmic Penitent's Echoing Screams
96%
TIER
Akil'zon's SwiftnessQ280%
1 alternate
Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Shoulderpads2882%
Cosmic Penitent's Echoing Screams
Shoulder · item level 334 (highest seen)
- +141 Intellect
- +2,932 Stamina
- +99 Mastery
- +52 Haste
TIER
Akil'zon's Swiftness
Backilvl 293

Venomous Gladiator's Shawl
44%
Goblin Glider2%
2 alternates
Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Cloak28940%
Venomous Gladiator's Drape2928%
Venomous Gladiator's Shawl
Back · item level 308 (highest seen)
- +83 Intellect
- +1,629 Stamina
- +64 Vers
- +37 Mastery
Goblin Glider
Chestilvl 295

Cosmic Penitent's Eclipsing Robes
90%
TIER
Mark of the MagisterQ290%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Silk Vestments2924%
Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Tunic2874%
Cosmic Penitent's Eclipsing Robes
Chest · item level 334 (highest seen)
- +189 Intellect
- +3,910 Stamina
- +134 Crit
- +67 Mastery
TIER
Mark of the Magister
Wristilvl 289

Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Bands
72%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Silk Armbands29512%
Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Cuffs2898%
Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Bands
Wrist · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +72 Intellect
- +1,353 Stamina
- +47 Mastery
- +47 Vers
Handsilvl 294

Cosmic Penitent's Celestial Grips
92%
TIER
|cnIQ4:Ancient Hash'ey Battle Art: Heat Wave2%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Silk Handwraps2924%
Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Gloves2882%
Cosmic Penitent's Celestial Grips
Hands · item level 334 (highest seen)
- +141 Intellect
- +2,932 Stamina
- +91 Crit
- +59 Mastery
TIER
|cnIQ4:Ancient Hash'ey Battle Art: Heat Wave
Waistilvl 289

Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Sash
82%
Nitro Boosts2%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Silk Cord29212%
Martyr's Waistwrap3314%
Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Sash
Waist · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +96 Intellect
- +1,805 Stamina
- +63 Mastery
- +63 Vers
Nitro Boosts
Legsilvl 294

Enveloping Legwraps of the Cosmic Penitent
80%
TIER
+41 Intellect & +4% ManaQ292%
2 alternates
Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Leggings2878%
Venomous Gladiator's Silk Trousers2926%
Enveloping Legwraps of the Cosmic Penitent
Legs · item level 321 (highest seen)
- +167 Intellect
- +3,369 Stamina
- +129 Mastery
- +61 Vers
- +82 combat rating speed
TIER
+41 Intellect & +4% Mana
Feetilvl 289

Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Treads
46%
Farstrider's HuntQ288%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Silk Treads29242%
Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Tip-Toes2886%
Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Treads
Feet · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +96 Intellect
- +1,805 Stamina
- +63 Mastery
- +63 Vers
Farstrider's Hunt
Ring 1ilvl 289

Thalassian Competitor's Signet
80%
Zul'jin's MasteryQ272%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Signet2926%
Venomous Gladiator's Ring2976%
Thalassian Competitor's Signet
Ring 1 · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +1,353 Stamina
- +155 Mastery
- +155 Vers
Zul'jin's Mastery
Ring 2ilvl 289

Thalassian Competitor's Signet
84%
Zul'jin's MasteryQ268%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Signet2976%
Venomous Gladiator's Ring2924%
Thalassian Competitor's Signet
Ring 2 · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +1,353 Stamina
- +155 Mastery
- +155 Vers
Zul'jin's Mastery
Trinket 1ilvl 293

Venomous Gladiator's Insignia of Alacrity
56%
SET
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Medallion29326%
Venomous Aspirant's Medallion2636%
Venomous Gladiator's Insignia of Alacrity
Trinket 1 · item level 308 (highest seen)
- +128 Haste
SET
Trinket 2ilvl 293

Venomous Gladiator's Medallion
56%
SET
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Insignia of Alacrity29330%
Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity2636%
Venomous Gladiator's Medallion
Trinket 2 · item level 308 (highest seen)
- +141 Intellect
SET
Main handilvl 293

Venomous Gladiator's Stave
42%
Acuity of the Ren'doreiQ276%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Cudgel29334%
Venomous Gladiator's Staff29416%
Venomous Gladiator's Stave
Main hand · item level 308 (highest seen)
- +658 Intellect
- +2,896 Stamina
- +125 Vers
- +55 Mastery
Acuity of the Ren'dorei
Off handilvl 293

Venomous Gladiator's Scepter
36%
2 alternates
Aln'hara Lantern3312%
Frostscale's Mystic Frond3412%
Venomous Gladiator's Scepter
Off hand · item level 308 (highest seen)
- +227 Intellect
- +1,448 Stamina
- +58 Vers
- +31 Mastery
Gems (avg per player)
- Flawless Versatile Amethyst2.86
- Cognitive Heliotrope0.86
- Flawless Masterful Lapis0.62
- Flawless Masterful Peridot0.32
- Flawless Quick Amethyst0.26
- Flawless Versatile Peridot0.22
- Flawless Quick Lapis0.14
- Enduring Heliotrope0.04
Races & factions
- Alliance72%
- Horde28%
Races
- Night Elf34%
- Undead18%
- Dracthyr18%
- Void Elf14%
- Blood Elf4%
- Human4%
Show 4 more
- Goblin2%
- Kul Tiran2%
- Draenei2%
- Dwarf2%
Average secondaries
- Vershighest22.41%
- Haste10.3%
- Crit6.31%
- Mastery27.32%