Feral Druid
Most common loadout
CcGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMAAAAAAwYMzCDzMzY2WYZmlZmZMzMAAAAsEMbGYmZqZMbmZmZWGz8AGAAAAAAgBAAAQzsMbzMzMLzs0sNzyGMzMALMYAAMzgZ2wAOpen in calculator2% run exactly thisTalent tree · pick-rate heatmap
game build 12.1.5_70077- taken by
- 0–5%
- 5–25%
- 25–50%
- 50–75%
- 75–95%
- 95%+
- no data
Class
53 nodes · 10 without dataWild Charge
taken by 99.5% (≈199 of 200 sampled players)
choice with Tiger Dash
Rake
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Starsurge
no data in this sample
Wild Growth
no data in this sample
Natural Recovery
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Ursol's Vortex
taken by 89% (≈178 of 200 sampled players)
choice with Mass Entanglement
Moonkin Form
no data in this sample
Typhoon
taken by 96.5% (≈193 of 200 sampled players)
Astral Influence
taken by 2% (≈4 of 200 sampled players)
Hibernate
no data in this sample
Nurturing Instinct
taken by 11.5% (≈23 of 200 sampled players)
2 ranks
Rejuvenation
taken by 2.5% (≈5 of 200 sampled players)
Verdant Heart
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Ursoc's Spirit
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Frenzied Regeneration
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Maim
taken by 94% (≈188 of 200 sampled players)
Rip
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Swipe
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Primal Fury
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Killer Instinct
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
2 ranks
Ironfur
no data in this sample
Thick Hide
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Cyclone
taken by 94% (≈188 of 200 sampled players)
choice with Soothe
Improved Stampeding Roar
taken by 3.5% (≈7 of 200 sampled players)
Heart of the Wild
taken by 92.5% (≈185 of 200 sampled players)
Aessina's Renewal
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Lycara's Teachings
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
2 ranks
Stampeding Roar
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Well-Honed Instincts
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Feline Swiftness
taken by 99.5% (≈199 of 200 sampled players)
Incapacitating Roar
taken by 64% (≈128 of 200 sampled players)
choice with Mighty Bash
Grievous Wounds
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Lingering Healing
taken by 1.5% (≈3 of 200 sampled players)
Remove Corruption
taken by 97% (≈194 of 200 sampled players)
Skull Bash
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Forestwalk
taken by 80% (≈160 of 200 sampled players)
2 ranks
Innervate
taken by 18.5% (≈37 of 200 sampled players)
Fluid Form
taken by 95.5% (≈191 of 200 sampled players)
Starfire
no data in this sample
Lycara's Inspiration
taken by 5% (≈10 of 200 sampled players)
Sunfire
no data in this sample
Symbiotic Relationship
no data in this sample
Ursine Vigor
taken by 43% (≈86 of 200 sampled players)
Gift of the Wild
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Oakskin
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Matted Fur
taken by 98% (≈196 of 200 sampled players)
2 ranks
Starlight Conduit
no data in this sample
Circle of the Wild
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
choice with Circle of the Heavens
Gale Winds
no data in this sample
choice with Incessant Tempest
Lore of the Grove
taken by 7.5% (≈15 of 200 sampled players)
Instincts of the Claw
taken by 93.5% (≈187 of 200 sampled players)
Perfectly-Honed Instincts
taken by 9.5% (≈19 of 200 sampled players)
Improved Barkskin
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Spec
39 nodes · 1 without dataCoiled to Spring
taken by 72.5% (≈145 of 200 sampled players)
Double-Clawed Rake
taken by 6.5% (≈13 of 200 sampled players)
Infected Wounds
taken by 98.5% (≈197 of 200 sampled players)
Blood Spattered
taken by 10% (≈20 of 200 sampled players)
Soul of the Forest
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Circle of Life and Death
taken by 97% (≈194 of 200 sampled players)
Veinripper
taken by 78% (≈156 of 200 sampled players)
choice with Rip and Tear
Saber Jaws
taken by 4% (≈8 of 200 sampled players)
2 ranks
Hunger for Battle
taken by 0.5% (≈1 of 200 sampled players)
Lacerating Claws
taken by 97.5% (≈195 of 200 sampled players)
Rampant Ferocity
taken by 19.5% (≈39 of 200 sampled players)
Savage Fury
taken by 63.5% (≈127 of 200 sampled players)
Berserk: Heart of the Lion
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Berserk
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Sabertooth
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Merciless Claws
taken by 83.5% (≈167 of 200 sampled players)
Taste for Blood
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Wild Slashes
no data in this sample
Moment of Clarity
taken by 59% (≈118 of 200 sampled players)
Tiger's Tenacity
taken by 99.5% (≈199 of 200 sampled players)
choice with Raging Fury
Lunar Inspiration
taken by 91% (≈182 of 200 sampled players)
choice with Chomp
Apex Predator's Craving
taken by 14% (≈28 of 200 sampled players)
Carnivorous Instinct
taken by 7.5% (≈15 of 200 sampled players)
2 ranks
Focused Frenzy
taken by 94.5% (≈189 of 200 sampled players)
choice with Frantic Frenzy
Feral Frenzy
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Ashamane's Guidance
taken by 94.5% (≈189 of 200 sampled players)
Incarnation: Avatar of Ashamane
taken by 96.5% (≈193 of 200 sampled players)
choice with Convoke the Spirits
Frantic Momentum
taken by 99.5% (≈199 of 200 sampled players)
2 ranks
Survival Instincts
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Panther's Guile
taken by 87% (≈174 of 200 sampled players)
Dreadful Bleeding
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Pouncing Strikes
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Primal Wrath
taken by 19% (≈38 of 200 sampled players)
Tireless Energy
taken by 96% (≈192 of 200 sampled players)
2 ranks
Predator
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Omen of Clarity
taken by 99.5% (≈199 of 200 sampled players)
Tiger's Fury
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Sudden Ambush
taken by 98.5% (≈197 of 200 sampled players)
Unseen Predator
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
4 ranks
Druid of the Claw
Hero · played by 12.5% · rates within this tree14 nodesRavage
taken by 100% (≈25 of 25 players on this tree)
Wildshape Mastery
taken by 100% (≈25 of 25 players on this tree)
Bestial Strength
taken by 100% (≈25 of 25 players on this tree)
Empowered Shapeshifting
taken by 96% (≈24 of 25 players on this tree)
choice with Wildpower Surge
Claw Rampage
taken by 100% (≈25 of 25 players on this tree)
Strike for the Heart
taken by 52% (≈13 of 25 players on this tree)
choice with Tear Down the Mighty
Pack's Endurance
taken by 100% (≈25 of 25 players on this tree)
Aggravate Wounds
taken by 100% (≈25 of 25 players on this tree)
Fount of Strength
taken by 100% (≈25 of 25 players on this tree)
Exacerbating Wounds
taken by 100% (≈25 of 25 players on this tree)
Dreadful Wound
taken by 100% (≈25 of 25 players on this tree)
Twin Claw
taken by 100% (≈25 of 25 players on this tree)
Limb from Limb
taken by 100% (≈25 of 25 players on this tree)
Killing Strikes
taken by 100% (≈25 of 25 players on this tree)
choice with Ruthless Aggression
Wildstalker
Hero · played by 87.5% · rates within this tree14 nodesWildstalker's Power
taken by 100% (≈175 of 175 players on this tree)
Flower Walk
taken by 57.1% (≈100 of 175 players on this tree)
choice with Entangling Vortex
Strategic Infusion
taken by 100% (≈175 of 175 players on this tree)
Lethal Preservation
taken by 100% (≈175 of 175 players on this tree)
Bond with Nature
taken by 89.7% (≈157 of 175 players on this tree)
choice with Harmonious Constitution
Thriving Growth
taken by 100% (≈175 of 175 players on this tree)
Vigorous Creepers
taken by 100% (≈175 of 175 players on this tree)
Implant
taken by 96.6% (≈169 of 175 players on this tree)
choice with Twin Sprouts
Hunt Beneath the Open Skies
taken by 100% (≈175 of 175 players on this tree)
Patient Custodian
taken by 100% (≈175 of 175 players on this tree)
Resilient Flourishing
taken by 96.6% (≈169 of 175 players on this tree)
choice with Root Network
Rampancy
taken by 100% (≈175 of 175 players on this tree)
Bursting Growth
taken by 100% (≈175 of 175 players on this tree)
Green Thumb
taken by 100% (≈175 of 175 players on this tree)
Closest calls in this view
Ursine Vigor43%
Moment of Clarity59%
Savage Fury63.5%
Incapacitating Roar64%
Coiled to Spring72.5%
Veinripper78%
Forestwalk80%
Rampant Ferocity19.5%
Primal Wrath19%
Innervate18.5%
Merciless Claws83.5%
Apex Predator's Craving14%
Hero talents
Bursting Growth
87.5%
Green Thumb87.5%
Hunt Beneath the Open Skies87.5%
Lethal Preservation87.5%
Patient Custodian87.5%
Rampancy87.5%
Show 28 more
Strategic Infusion87.5%
Vigorous Creepers87.5%
Wildstalker's Power87.5%
Implant84.5%
Resilient Flourishing84.5%
Thriving Growth79.5%
Bond with Nature78.5%
Flower Walk50%
Entangling Vortex37.5%
Aggravate Wounds12.5%
Bestial Strength12.5%
Claw Rampage12.5%
Dreadful Wound12.5%
Exacerbating Wounds12.5%
Fount of Strength12.5%
Killing Strikes12.5%
Limb from Limb12.5%
Pack's Endurance12.5%
Twin Claw12.5%
Wildshape Mastery12.5%
Empowered Shapeshifting12%
Ravage12%
Harmonious Constitution9%
Strike for the Heart6.5%
Tear Down the Mighty6%
Root Network3%
Twin Sprouts3%
Wildpower Surge0.5%
PvP talents
High Winds
Tireless Pursuit
Wicked Claws
19.5%39 players
Savage Momentum · Tireless Pursuit · Wicked Claws10.5%
High Winds · Savage Momentum · Wicked Claws10.5%
Strength of the Wild · Tireless Pursuit · Wicked Claws9%
Ferocious Wound · Strength of the Wild · Wicked Claws8%
Gear
TIERBark of the Enigmatic Dreamwatcher
Pieces worn
- 5/512.5%
- 4/581%
- 3/52.5%
- 2/53.5%
- 0/50.5%
By slot
- Head72%
- Shoulder96%
- Chest73%
- Hands78.5%
- Legs81.5%
Headilvl 297

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Somnolent Stare
72%
TIER
Empowered Blessing of SpeedQ270.5%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Helm29214%
Thalassian Competitor's Leather Mask2894.5%
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Somnolent Stare
Head · item level 334 (highest seen)
- +189 Agility
- +3,910 Stamina
- +201 Haste
TIER
Empowered Blessing of Speed
Neckilvl 289

Thalassian Competitor's Amulet
41%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Amulet29333.5%
Venomous Aspirant's Pendant26315.5%
Thalassian Competitor's Amulet
Neck · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +1,353 Stamina
- +155 Mastery
- +155 Vers
Shoulderilvl 295

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Plumage
96%
TIER
Akil'zon's SwiftnessQ282.5%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Shoulderpads2921.5%
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Spaulders2631%
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Plumage
Shoulder · item level 334 (highest seen)
- +141 Agility
- +2,932 Stamina
- +104 Crit
- +47 Mastery
TIER
Akil'zon's Swiftness
Backilvl 288

Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Cloak
58.5%
Goblin Glider3%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Shawl29324.5%
Venomous Aspirant's Greatcloak2636%
Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Cloak
Back · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +72 Agility
- +1,353 Stamina
- +47 Mastery
- +47 Vers
Goblin Glider
Chestilvl 296

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Lunar Raiment
73%
TIER
Mark of the WorldsoulQ278%
2 alternates
Thalassian Competitor's Leather Chestpiece29016.5%
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Vestments2936%
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Lunar Raiment
Chest · item level 334 (highest seen)
- +189 Agility
- +3,910 Stamina
- +143 Haste
- +58 Crit
TIER
Mark of the Worldsoul
Wristilvl 289

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Wristwraps
61.5%
2 alternates
Thalassian Competitor's Leather Bands29012.5%
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Armguards26312%
Thalassian Competitor's Leather Wristwraps
Wrist · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +72 Agility
- +1,353 Stamina
- +47 Mastery
- +47 Vers
Handsilvl 295

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Gauntlets
78.5%
TIER
|cnIQ4:Ancient Hash'ey Battle Art: Falco Strikes0.5%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Gloves29311.5%
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Gloves2635%
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Gauntlets
Hands · item level 334 (highest seen)
- +141 Agility
- +2,932 Stamina
- +106 Vers
- +44 Mastery
TIER
|cnIQ4:Ancient Hash'ey Battle Art: Falco Strikes
Waistilvl 289

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Belt
75.5%
Nitro Boosts4.5%
2 alternates
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Belt2639.5%
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Strap2937%
Thalassian Competitor's Leather Belt
Waist · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +96 Agility
- +1,805 Stamina
- +63 Mastery
- +63 Vers
Nitro Boosts
Legsilvl 295

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Leggings
81.5%
TIER
+41 Agility/Strength & +115 StaminaQ285.5%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Legwraps29313%
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Leggings2633.5%
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Leggings
Legs · item level 334 (highest seen)
- +189 Agility
- +3,910 Stamina
- +138 Mastery
- +63 Haste
TIER
+41 Agility/Strength & +115 Stamina
Feetilvl 288

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Boots
67%
Farstrider's HuntQ280.5%
2 alternates
Thalassian Competitor's Leather Sliders28515%
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Treads2925.5%
Thalassian Competitor's Leather Boots
Feet · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +96 Agility
- +1,805 Stamina
- +63 Mastery
- +63 Vers
Farstrider's Hunt
Ring 1ilvl 288

Thalassian Competitor's Signet
62.5%
Zul'jin's MasteryQ246.5%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Signet29219.5%
Venomous Aspirant's Signet2638%
Thalassian Competitor's Signet
Ring 1 · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +1,353 Stamina
- +155 Mastery
- +155 Vers
Zul'jin's Mastery
Ring 2ilvl 288

Thalassian Competitor's Signet
61%
Zul'jin's MasteryQ244.5%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Signet29314.5%
Venomous Aspirant's Signet26312.5%
Thalassian Competitor's Signet
Ring 2 · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +1,353 Stamina
- +155 Haste
- +155 Mastery
Zul'jin's Mastery
Trinket 1ilvl 293

Venomous Gladiator's Insignia of Alacrity
39%
SET
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Medallion29223%
Venomous Aspirant's Medallion26215%
Venomous Gladiator's Insignia of Alacrity
Trinket 1 · item level 308 (highest seen)
- +128 Haste
SET
Trinket 2ilvl 293

Venomous Gladiator's Medallion
33.5%
SET
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Insignia of Alacrity29224%
Venomous Aspirant's Medallion26221.5%
Venomous Gladiator's Medallion
Trinket 2 · item level 308 (highest seen)
- +141 Agility
SET
Main handilvl 293

Venomous Gladiator's Spike
84%
Acuity of the Ren'doreiQ285%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Staff2923%
Abyssal Broodfiend's Bardiche3372.5%
Venomous Gladiator's Spike
Main hand · item level 308 (highest seen)
- +148 Agility
- +2,896 Stamina
- +121 Vers
- +59 Mastery
Acuity of the Ren'dorei
Off handilvl 263

Venomous Aspirant's Sigil
1%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Scepter2920.5%
Perennial Frostbound Charm3210.5%
Venomous Aspirant's Sigil
Off hand · item level 263 (highest seen)
- +149 Intellect
- +847 Stamina
- +37 Vers
- +34 Crit
Gems (avg per player)
- Flawless Versatile Amethyst1.84
- Flawless Masterful Lapis1.49
- Cognitive Heliotrope0.68
- Flawless Quick Amethyst0.29
- Flawless Masterful Peridot0.23
- Enduring Heliotrope0.2
- Flawless Quick Lapis0.08
- Flawless Versatile Peridot0.07
Races & factions
- Alliance86.5%
- Horde13.5%
Races
- Night Elf84%
- Tauren5%
- Highmountain Tauren4%
- Troll3.5%
- Worgen1%
- Kul Tiran1%
Show 2 more
- Haranir1%
- Zandalari Troll0.5%
Average secondaries
- Vershighest23.61%
- Crit10.74%
- Haste6.34%
- Mastery53.87%