Holy Priest
Most common loadout
CEQAR03Gt7xPmcDNOjs2Zlb3yyYAAAAAAAmZmxsNzMmZGDzgZbmZmBAAAwMzsMDmZmxixYYZxYmCgZWmZbmJz2MzyAMzMYxYAQzYGGDGLbDmZmB+AAOpen in calculator2% run exactly thisThis whole sample is 100 loadouts, which is enough to suggest builds and not enough to settle them. Read every share below as approximate.
Talent tree · pick-rate heatmap
game build 12.1.5_70077- taken by
- 0–5%
- 5–25%
- 25–50%
- 50–75%
- 75–95%
- 95%+
- no data
Class
48 nodes · 4 without dataPower Infusion
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Spiritual Guidance
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Phantom Reach
taken by 98% (≈98 of 100 sampled players)
Phantasm
taken by 98% (≈98 of 100 sampled players)
Angelic Bulwark
taken by 91% (≈91 of 100 sampled players)
Benevolence
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
choice with Focused Power
Protective Light
taken by 75% (≈75 of 100 sampled players)
Binding Heals
taken by 68% (≈68 of 100 sampled players)
Light's Inspiration
no data in this sample
Angel's Mercy
taken by 28% (≈28 of 100 sampled players)
Twist of Fate
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
2 ranks
Translucent Image
taken by 22% (≈22 of 100 sampled players)
Improved Fade
taken by 91% (≈91 of 100 sampled players)
2 ranks
Strength of Resolve
taken by 20% (≈20 of 100 sampled players)
Twin Disciplines
taken by 99% (≈99 of 100 sampled players)
Shackle Horror
no data in this sample
Sheer Terror
taken by 96% (≈96 of 100 sampled players)
choice with Petrifying Scream
Inspiration
taken by 63% (≈63 of 100 sampled players)
Unwavering Will
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
2 ranks
Move with Grace
taken by 64% (≈64 of 100 sampled players)
Psychic Scream
taken by 98% (≈98 of 100 sampled players)
Everlasting Light
taken by 64% (≈64 of 100 sampled players)
Angelic Feather
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Improved Purify
taken by 13% (≈13 of 100 sampled players)
Psychic Voice
taken by 95% (≈95 of 100 sampled players)
choice with Void Tendrils
Mind Control
taken by 95% (≈95 of 100 sampled players)
choice with Dominate Mind
Tithe Evasion
no data in this sample
Shadow Word: Death
taken by 97% (≈97 of 100 sampled players)
Leap of Faith
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Surge of Light
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Improved Flash Heal
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Holy Nova
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Lightburst
taken by 2% (≈2 of 100 sampled players)
Holy Fire
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Twins of the Sun Priestess
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
False Autonomy
no data in this sample
Painful Invocation
taken by 70% (≈70 of 100 sampled players)
Dispel Magic
taken by 98% (≈98 of 100 sampled players)
Spell Warding
taken by 5% (≈5 of 100 sampled players)
2 ranks
Mindpierce
taken by 38% (≈38 of 100 sampled players)
Desperate Prayer
taken by 98% (≈98 of 100 sampled players)
Spectral Illusion
taken by 9% (≈9 of 100 sampled players)
Fade
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Mental Agility
taken by 10% (≈10 of 100 sampled players)
Dark Enlightenment
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Sanguine Teachings
taken by 3% (≈3 of 100 sampled players)
Mass Dispel
taken by 96% (≈96 of 100 sampled players)
Body and Soul
taken by 98% (≈98 of 100 sampled players)
Spec
43 nodes · 5 without dataDivine Image
taken by 37% (≈37 of 100 sampled players)
Lightweaver
no data in this sample
Dispersing Light
taken by 2% (≈2 of 100 sampled players)
choice with Trail of Light
Radiant Plea
taken by 95% (≈95 of 100 sampled players)
Burning Vehemence
taken by 72% (≈72 of 100 sampled players)
Epiphany
taken by 96% (≈96 of 100 sampled players)
Desperate Times
taken by 97% (≈97 of 100 sampled players)
2 ranks
Miracle Worker
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Prismatic Echoes
taken by 20% (≈20 of 100 sampled players)
2 ranks
Ultimate Serenity
taken by 78% (≈78 of 100 sampled players)
Gales of Song
taken by 59% (≈59 of 100 sampled players)
choice with Seraphic Crescendo
Apotheosis
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Say Your Prayers
taken by 96% (≈96 of 100 sampled players)
Prayers of the Virtuous
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Divine Service
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Enlightenment
taken by 35% (≈35 of 100 sampled players)
Censure
taken by 77% (≈77 of 100 sampled players)
Voice of Harmony
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Divine Hymn
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Uplifting Words
taken by 94% (≈94 of 100 sampled players)
Efficient Prayers
no data in this sample
Angelic Touch
taken by 87% (≈87 of 100 sampled players)
Crisis Management
no data in this sample
Light of the Naaru
taken by 2% (≈2 of 100 sampled players)
2 ranks
Cosmic Ripple
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Holy Word: Sanctify
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Prayer of Healing
no data in this sample
Prayerful Litany
no data in this sample
Healing Focus
taken by 34% (≈34 of 100 sampled players)
Afterlife
taken by 99% (≈99 of 100 sampled players)
Guardian Angel
taken by 97% (≈97 of 100 sampled players)
choice with Restitution
Guardian Spirit
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Holy Word: Serenity
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Holy Word: Chastise
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Empyreal Blaze
taken by 94% (≈94 of 100 sampled players)
Light's Resurgence
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Renewed Faith
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
Holy Celerity
taken by 92% (≈92 of 100 sampled players)
Lasting Words
taken by 18% (≈18 of 100 sampled players)
Light in the Darkness
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
2 ranks
Cosmic Wave
taken by 12% (≈12 of 100 sampled players)
Eternal Sanctity
taken by 29% (≈29 of 100 sampled players)
choice with Divinity
Benediction
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 sampled players)
4 ranks
Archon
Hero · played by 100% · rates within this tree14 nodes · 13 without dataResonant Energy
no data in this sample
Perfected Form
no data in this sample
Energy Compression
no data in this sample
choice with Sustained Potency
Energy Conservation
no data in this sample
Power Surge
no data in this sample
Energy Cycle
no data in this sample
Shock Pulse
no data in this sample
choice with Incessant Screams
Empowered Surges
no data in this sample
Halo
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 players on this tree)
Manifested Power
no data in this sample
Divine Halo
no data in this sample
Realized Potential
no data in this sample
choice with Spiritwell
Word of Supremacy
no data in this sample
choice with Heightened Alteration
Focused Outburst
no data in this sample
Oracle
Hero · played by 100% · rates within this tree14 nodesPrompt Prognosis
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 players on this tree)
Preemptive Care
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 players on this tree)
Save the Day
taken by 77% (≈77 of 100 players on this tree)
choice with Divine Feathers
Waste No Time
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 players on this tree)
Guiding Light
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 players on this tree)
Twinsight
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 players on this tree)
Foreseen Circumstances
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 players on this tree)
Desperate Measures
taken by 72% (≈72 of 100 players on this tree)
choice with Prophet's Will
Assured Safety
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 players on this tree)
Preventive Measures
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 players on this tree)
Piety
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 players on this tree)
Unfolding Vision
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 players on this tree)
Words of the Wise
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 players on this tree)
Prophet's Insight
taken by 100% (≈100 of 100 players on this tree)
Closest calls in this view
Gales of Song59%
Mindpierce38%
Divine Image37%
Inspiration63%
Everlasting Light64%
Move with Grace64%
Enlightenment35%
Healing Focus34%
Binding Heals68%
Painful Invocation70%
Eternal Sanctity29%
Angel's Mercy28%
Hero talents
Assured Safety
100%
Foreseen Circumstances100%
Piety100%
Preemptive Care100%
Preventive Measures100%
Prompt Prognosis100%
Show 10 more
Prophet's Insight100%
Twinsight100%
Unfolding Vision100%
Waste No Time100%
Words of the Wise100%
Guiding Light89%
Save the Day77%
Desperate Measures72%
Prophet's Will28%
Divine Feathers23%
PvP talents
Phase Shift
Sanctified Ground
Spirit of the Redeemer
44%44 players
Phase Shift · Psychic Shroud · Spirit of the Redeemer32%
Phase Shift · Purification · Spirit of the Redeemer21%
Psychic Shroud · Purification · Sanctified Ground2%
Purification · Sanctified Ground · Spirit of the Redeemer1%
Gear
TIERCosmic Penitent's Raiment
Pieces worn
- 5/55%
- 4/593%
- 0/52%
By slot
- Head30%
- Shoulder94%
- Chest98%
- Hands89%
- Legs86%
Headilvl 287

Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Hood
41%
Empowered Blessing of SpeedQ270%
2 alternates
Cosmic Penitent's Truesight29730%
Venomous Gladiator's Silk Guise29215%
Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Hood
Head · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +128 Intellect
- +2,406 Stamina
- +83 Haste
- +83 Vers
Empowered Blessing of Speed
Neckilvl 289

Thalassian Competitor's Amulet
81%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Amulet2927%
Venomous Aspirant's Pendant2633%
Thalassian Competitor's Amulet
Neck · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +1,353 Stamina
- +155 Haste
- +155 Mastery
Shoulderilvl 294

Cosmic Penitent's Echoing Screams
94%
TIER
Akil'zon's SwiftnessQ279%
2 alternates
Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Shoulderpads2883%
Venomous Gladiator's Silk Mantle2921%
Cosmic Penitent's Echoing Screams
Shoulder · item level 334 (highest seen)
- +141 Intellect
- +2,932 Stamina
- +101 Crit
- +49 Haste
TIER
Akil'zon's Swiftness
Backilvl 287

Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Cloak
51%
Goblin Glider1%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Shawl29227%
Venomous Gladiator's Drape29213%
Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Cloak
Back · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +72 Intellect
- +1,353 Stamina
- +47 Haste
- +47 Vers
Goblin Glider
Chestilvl 294

Cosmic Penitent's Eclipsing Robes
98%
TIER
Mark of the MagisterQ284%
2 alternates
Venomous Aspirant's Silk Robe2631%
Dying Star's Cassock1211%
Cosmic Penitent's Eclipsing Robes
Chest · item level 334 (highest seen)
- +189 Intellect
- +3,910 Stamina
- +134 Crit
- +67 Mastery
TIER
Mark of the Magister
Wristilvl 287

Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Bands
59%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Silk Armbands29223%
Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Cuffs2925%
Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Bands
Wrist · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +72 Intellect
- +1,353 Stamina
- +47 Haste
- +47 Vers
Handsilvl 294

Cosmic Penitent's Celestial Grips
89%
TIER
|cnIQ4:Ancient Hash'ey Battle Art: Eye of the Lynx1%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Silk Gloves2925%
Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Gloves2913%
Cosmic Penitent's Celestial Grips
Hands · item level 334 (highest seen)
- +141 Intellect
- +2,932 Stamina
- +98 Mastery
- +53 Crit
TIER
|cnIQ4:Ancient Hash'ey Battle Art: Eye of the Lynx
Waistilvl 288

Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Sash
68%
Nitro Boosts1%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Silk Cord29221%
Martyr's Waistwrap3312%
Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Sash
Waist · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +96 Intellect
- +1,805 Stamina
- +63 Haste
- +63 Mastery
Nitro Boosts
Legsilvl 294

Enveloping Legwraps of the Cosmic Penitent
86%
TIER
+41 Intellect & +4% ManaQ290%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Silk Leggings2924%
Venomous Gladiator's Silk Trousers2924%
Enveloping Legwraps of the Cosmic Penitent
Legs · item level 321 (highest seen)
- +167 Intellect
- +3,369 Stamina
- +105 Crit
- +86 Haste
TIER
+41 Intellect & +4% Mana
Feetilvl 288

Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Treads
52%
Farstrider's HuntQ277%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Silk Treads29224%
Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Tip-Toes29110%
Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Treads
Feet · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +96 Intellect
- +1,805 Stamina
- +63 Haste
- +63 Mastery
Farstrider's Hunt
Ring 1ilvl 289

Thalassian Competitor's Signet
86%
Zul'jin's MasteryQ250%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Signet2924%
Venomous Gladiator's Ring2922%
Thalassian Competitor's Signet
Ring 1 · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +1,353 Stamina
- +155 Haste
- +155 Mastery
Zul'jin's Mastery
Ring 2ilvl 290

Thalassian Competitor's Signet
84%
Zul'jin's MasteryQ251%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Signet2924%
Venomous Gladiator's Ring2924%
Thalassian Competitor's Signet
Ring 2 · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +1,353 Stamina
- +155 Haste
- +155 Mastery
Zul'jin's Mastery
Trinket 1ilvl 292

Venomous Gladiator's Insignia of Alacrity
57%
SET
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Medallion29226%
Venomous Aspirant's Medallion2635%
Venomous Gladiator's Insignia of Alacrity
Trinket 1 · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +119 Haste
SET
Trinket 2ilvl 292

Venomous Gladiator's Medallion
55%
SET
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Insignia of Alacrity29229%
Venomous Aspirant's Medallion2627%
Venomous Gladiator's Medallion
Trinket 2 · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +121 Intellect
SET
Main handilvl 293

Venomous Gladiator's Stave
39%
Acuity of the Ren'doreiQ278%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Staff29330%
Venomous Gladiator's Cudgel29323%
Venomous Gladiator's Stave
Main hand · item level 308 (highest seen)
- +658 Intellect
- +2,896 Stamina
- +125 Vers
- +55 Mastery
Acuity of the Ren'dorei
Off handilvl 292

Venomous Gladiator's Scepter
18%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Sigil2926%
Aln'hara Lantern3371%
Venomous Gladiator's Scepter
Off hand · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +196 Intellect
- +1,203 Stamina
- +54 Vers
- +29 Mastery
Gems (avg per player)
- Flawless Versatile Amethyst1.71
- Cognitive Heliotrope0.93
- Flawless Quick Amethyst0.81
- Flawless Versatile Peridot0.7
- Flawless Masterful Peridot0.47
- Flawless Masterful Lapis0.38
- Flawless Quick Lapis0.18
- Flawless Masterful Garnet0.06
Races & factions
- Horde62%
- Alliance38%
Races
- Undead55%
- Night Elf17%
- Gnome10%
- Void Elf7%
- Goblin4%
- Human3%
Show 4 more
- Blood Elf1%
- Draenei1%
- Highmountain Tauren1%
- Earthen1%
Average secondaries
- Vershighest19.32%
- Haste19.07%
- Crit6.2%
- Mastery23.32%