Restoration Druid
Most common loadout
CkGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMMMmZBjxMzsMmZMmNmNLzAAAAAAAAAAglZIMjpZmZgZzMzMziBzAAAAAYAAMgttxCmmZWGAAgAWYMzMMjNQzAgZGAwAOpen in calculator1.2% run exactly thisTalent tree · pick-rate heatmap
game build 12.1.5_70077- taken by
- 0–5%
- 5–25%
- 25–50%
- 50–75%
- 75–95%
- 95%+
- no data
Class
52 nodesWild Charge
taken by 91.4% (≈914 of 1000 sampled players)
choice with Tiger Dash
Rake
taken by 83.9% (≈839 of 1000 sampled players)
Starsurge
taken by 82.9% (≈829 of 1000 sampled players)
Wild Growth
taken by 100% (≈1000 of 1000 sampled players)
Natural Recovery
taken by 62.3% (≈623 of 1000 sampled players)
Ursol's Vortex
taken by 78.9% (≈789 of 1000 sampled players)
choice with Mass Entanglement
Moonkin Form
taken by 15.5% (≈155 of 1000 sampled players)
Typhoon
taken by 88.6% (≈886 of 1000 sampled players)
Astral Influence
taken by 94% (≈940 of 1000 sampled players)
Hibernate
taken by 2% (≈20 of 1000 sampled players)
Nurturing Instinct
taken by 100% (≈1000 of 1000 sampled players)
2 ranks
Rejuvenation
taken by 100% (≈1000 of 1000 sampled players)
Verdant Heart
taken by 98.9% (≈989 of 1000 sampled players)
Ursoc's Spirit
taken by 97% (≈970 of 1000 sampled players)
Frenzied Regeneration
taken by 97.6% (≈976 of 1000 sampled players)
Maim
taken by 57.4% (≈574 of 1000 sampled players)
Rip
taken by 67% (≈670 of 1000 sampled players)
Swipe
taken by 24.1% (≈241 of 1000 sampled players)
Primal Fury
taken by 1% (≈10 of 1000 sampled players)
Killer Instinct
taken by 19.2% (≈192 of 1000 sampled players)
2 ranks
Ironfur
taken by 4.9% (≈49 of 1000 sampled players)
Thick Hide
taken by 99.7% (≈997 of 1000 sampled players)
Cyclone
taken by 89.9% (≈899 of 1000 sampled players)
choice with Soothe
Improved Stampeding Roar
taken by 20.7% (≈207 of 1000 sampled players)
Heart of the Wild
taken by 85.7% (≈857 of 1000 sampled players)
Aessina's Renewal
taken by 100% (≈1000 of 1000 sampled players)
Lycara's Teachings
taken by 99.7% (≈997 of 1000 sampled players)
2 ranks
Stampeding Roar
taken by 99.7% (≈997 of 1000 sampled players)
Well-Honed Instincts
taken by 99.3% (≈993 of 1000 sampled players)
Feline Swiftness
taken by 88.7% (≈887 of 1000 sampled players)
Incapacitating Roar
taken by 57.9% (≈579 of 1000 sampled players)
choice with Mighty Bash
Grievous Wounds
taken by 7.8% (≈78 of 1000 sampled players)
Lingering Healing
taken by 97.5% (≈975 of 1000 sampled players)
Forestwalk
taken by 46% (≈460 of 1000 sampled players)
2 ranks
Innervate
taken by 85.3% (≈853 of 1000 sampled players)
Fluid Form
taken by 35.9% (≈359 of 1000 sampled players)
Starfire
taken by 85.2% (≈852 of 1000 sampled players)
Lycara's Inspiration
taken by 8.2% (≈82 of 1000 sampled players)
Sunfire
taken by 5.9% (≈59 of 1000 sampled players)
Symbiotic Relationship
taken by 57% (≈570 of 1000 sampled players)
Ursine Vigor
taken by 23.8% (≈238 of 1000 sampled players)
Gift of the Wild
taken by 99.9% (≈999 of 1000 sampled players)
Oakskin
taken by 99.7% (≈997 of 1000 sampled players)
Matted Fur
taken by 84.2% (≈842 of 1000 sampled players)
2 ranks
Starlight Conduit
taken by 75.3% (≈753 of 1000 sampled players)
Circle of the Heavens
taken by 71.2% (≈712 of 1000 sampled players)
choice with Circle of the Wild
Gale Winds
taken by 3.2% (≈32 of 1000 sampled players)
choice with Incessant Tempest
Lore of the Grove
taken by 6.1% (≈61 of 1000 sampled players)
Instincts of the Claw
taken by 2.5% (≈25 of 1000 sampled players)
Perfectly-Honed Instincts
taken by 21% (≈210 of 1000 sampled players)
Improved Nature's Cure
taken by 100% (≈1000 of 1000 sampled players)
Improved Barkskin
taken by 99% (≈990 of 1000 sampled players)
Spec
46 nodesGrove Guardians
taken by 96.6% (≈966 of 1000 sampled players)
Improved Wild Growth
taken by 16.2% (≈162 of 1000 sampled players)
Waking Dream
taken by 4.7% (≈47 of 1000 sampled players)
Swiftmend
taken by 100% (≈1000 of 1000 sampled players)
Ysera's Gift
taken by 8.4% (≈84 of 1000 sampled players)
Lifebloom
taken by 100% (≈1000 of 1000 sampled players)
Nature's Swiftness
taken by 100% (≈1000 of 1000 sampled players)
Overgrowth
taken by 81.1% (≈811 of 1000 sampled players)
choice with Passing Seasons
Intensity
taken by 23.4% (≈234 of 1000 sampled players)
Flourish
taken by 5.4% (≈54 of 1000 sampled players)
Tranquility
taken by 46.4% (≈464 of 1000 sampled players)
Soul of the Forest
taken by 99.9% (≈999 of 1000 sampled players)
Flash of Clarity
taken by 7.6% (≈76 of 1000 sampled players)
Efflorescence
taken by 100% (≈1000 of 1000 sampled players)
Rampant Growth
taken by 30.5% (≈305 of 1000 sampled players)
Germination
taken by 99.5% (≈995 of 1000 sampled players)
Renewing Surge
taken by 96.6% (≈966 of 1000 sampled players)
Regenesis
taken by 80% (≈800 of 1000 sampled players)
2 ranks
Cenarius' Guidance
taken by 99.1% (≈991 of 1000 sampled players)
Incarnation: Tree of Life
taken by 70.9% (≈709 of 1000 sampled players)
choice with Convoke the Spirits
Power of the Archdruid
taken by 99.2% (≈992 of 1000 sampled players)
Dream of Cenarius
taken by 3.4% (≈34 of 1000 sampled players)
Call of the Elder Druid
taken by 78.7% (≈787 of 1000 sampled players)
Thriving Vegetation
taken by 97.8% (≈978 of 1000 sampled players)
2 ranks
Reforestation
taken by 86.6% (≈866 of 1000 sampled players)
Embrace of the Dream
taken by 2.7% (≈27 of 1000 sampled players)
Verdancy
taken by 77.2% (≈772 of 1000 sampled players)
Nature's Bounty
taken by 7% (≈70 of 1000 sampled players)
Photosynthesis
taken by 95.8% (≈958 of 1000 sampled players)
Master Shapeshifter
taken by 73.8% (≈738 of 1000 sampled players)
choice with Liveliness
Regenerative Heartwood
taken by 7.2% (≈72 of 1000 sampled players)
Nurturing Dormancy
taken by 8.1% (≈81 of 1000 sampled players)
Harmonious Blooming
taken by 90.3% (≈903 of 1000 sampled players)
Prosperity
taken by 78.7% (≈787 of 1000 sampled players)
choice with Verdant Infusion
Unstoppable Growth
taken by 4.6% (≈46 of 1000 sampled players)
2 ranks
Improved Ironbark
taken by 52.8% (≈528 of 1000 sampled players)
choice with Stonebark
Ironbark
taken by 100% (≈1000 of 1000 sampled players)
Improved Regrowth
taken by 68.9% (≈689 of 1000 sampled players)
Tranquil Mind
taken by 38.8% (≈388 of 1000 sampled players)
Wild Synthesis
taken by 81.9% (≈819 of 1000 sampled players)
Improved Swiftmend
taken by 85.7% (≈857 of 1000 sampled players)
Lifetreading
taken by 98.7% (≈987 of 1000 sampled players)
Abundance
taken by 12% (≈120 of 1000 sampled players)
Omen of Clarity
taken by 100% (≈1000 of 1000 sampled players)
Everbloom
taken by 99.6% (≈996 of 1000 sampled players)
4 ranks
Cultivation
taken by 1.5% (≈15 of 1000 sampled players)
2 ranks
Wildstalker
Hero · played by 53.4% · rates within this tree14 nodesWildstalker's Power
taken by 100% (≈534 of 534 players on this tree)
Entangling Vortex
taken by 52.6% (≈281 of 534 players on this tree)
choice with Flower Walk
Strategic Infusion
taken by 100% (≈534 of 534 players on this tree)
Lethal Preservation
taken by 100% (≈534 of 534 players on this tree)
Bond with Nature
taken by 78.1% (≈417 of 534 players on this tree)
choice with Harmonious Constitution
Thriving Growth
taken by 100% (≈534 of 534 players on this tree)
Vigorous Creepers
taken by 100% (≈534 of 534 players on this tree)
Implant
taken by 96.8% (≈517 of 534 players on this tree)
choice with Twin Sprouts
Hunt Beneath the Open Skies
taken by 100% (≈534 of 534 players on this tree)
Patient Custodian
taken by 100% (≈534 of 534 players on this tree)
Resilient Flourishing
taken by 66.5% (≈355 of 534 players on this tree)
choice with Root Network
Rampancy
taken by 100% (≈534 of 534 players on this tree)
Bursting Growth
taken by 100% (≈534 of 534 players on this tree)
Green Thumb
taken by 100% (≈534 of 534 players on this tree)
Keeper of the Grove
Hero · played by 46.6% · rates within this tree14 nodesEarly Spring
taken by 88.4% (≈412 of 466 players on this tree)
choice with Bounteous Bloom
Control of the Dream
taken by 94.6% (≈441 of 466 players on this tree)
choice with Power of the Dream
Protective Growth
taken by 100% (≈466 of 466 players on this tree)
Grove's Inspiration
taken by 94% (≈438 of 466 players on this tree)
choice with Potent Enchantments
Treants of the Moon
taken by 100% (≈466 of 466 players on this tree)
Dream Surge
taken by 100% (≈466 of 466 players on this tree)
Blooming Infusion
taken by 100% (≈466 of 466 players on this tree)
Expansiveness
taken by 100% (≈466 of 466 players on this tree)
Cenarius' Might
taken by 100% (≈466 of 466 players on this tree)
Power of Nature
taken by 95.3% (≈444 of 466 players on this tree)
choice with Durability of Nature
Harmony of the Grove
taken by 100% (≈466 of 466 players on this tree)
Spirit of the Thicket
taken by 100% (≈466 of 466 players on this tree)
Dryad's Dance
taken by 100% (≈466 of 466 players on this tree)
Sylvan Beckoning
taken by 100% (≈466 of 466 players on this tree)
Closest calls in this view
Improved Ironbark52.8%
Tranquility46.4%
Forestwalk46%
Symbiotic Relationship57%
Maim57.4%
Incapacitating Roar57.9%
Tranquil Mind38.8%
Natural Recovery62.3%
Fluid Form35.9%
Rip67%
Improved Regrowth68.9%
Rampant Growth30.5%
Hero talents
Bursting Growth
53.4%
Green Thumb53.4%
Hunt Beneath the Open Skies53.4%
Lethal Preservation53.4%
Patient Custodian53.4%
Rampancy53.4%
Show 30 more
Strategic Infusion53.4%
Vigorous Creepers53.4%
Wildstalker's Power53.4%
Implant51.7%
Blooming Infusion46.6%
Cenarius' Might46.6%
Dryad's Dance46.6%
Expansiveness46.6%
Harmony of the Grove46.6%
Protective Growth46.6%
Spirit of the Thicket46.6%
Sylvan Beckoning46.6%
Thriving Growth46.6%
Treants of the Moon46.6%
Power of Nature44.4%
Control of the Dream44.1%
Grove's Inspiration43.8%
Bond with Nature41.7%
Early Spring41.2%
Dream Surge39.3%
Resilient Flourishing35.5%
Entangling Vortex28.1%
Flower Walk25.3%
Root Network17.9%
Harmonious Constitution11.7%
Bounteous Bloom5.4%
Potent Enchantments2.8%
Power of the Dream2.5%
Durability of Nature2.2%
Twin Sprouts1.7%
PvP talents
Call of Ohn'ahra
Early Spring
Forest Guardian
24%240 players
Disentanglement · Early Spring · Forest Guardian18.6%
Early Spring · Forest Guardian · High Winds13.6%
Disentanglement · Early Spring · Entangling Bark4.3%
Early Spring · Forest Guardian · Malorne's Swiftness4%
Gear
TIERBark of the Enigmatic Dreamwatcher
Pieces worn
- 5/59.5%
- 4/565.2%
- 3/55.7%
- 2/510.9%
- 1/51.3%
- 0/57.4%
By slot
- Head70.6%
- Shoulder80.7%
- Chest64.9%
- Hands64.4%
- Legs67.9%
Headilvl 300

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Somnolent Stare
70.6%
TIER
Empowered Blessing of SpeedQ244.9%
2 alternates
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Helm2639.9%
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Helm2939.1%
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Somnolent Stare
Head · item level 334 (highest seen)
- +189 Intellect
- +3,910 Stamina
- +201 Haste
TIER
Empowered Blessing of Speed
Neckilvl 288

Thalassian Competitor's Amulet
48.4%
2 alternates
Venomous Aspirant's Pendant26314.6%
Venomous Gladiator's Amulet29412%
Thalassian Competitor's Amulet
Neck · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +1,353 Stamina
- +155 Haste
- +155 Mastery
Shoulderilvl 297

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Plumage
80.7%
TIER
Akil'zon's SwiftnessQ253.1%
2 alternates
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Spaulders2635.4%
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Shoulderpads2954.9%
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Plumage
Shoulder · item level 334 (highest seen)
- +141 Agility
- +2,932 Stamina
- +104 Crit
- +47 Mastery
TIER
Akil'zon's Swiftness
Backilvl 294

Venomous Gladiator's Shawl
21.5%
Goblin Glider1.7%
2 alternates
Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Cloak28821.2%
Venomous Aspirant's Cape26316.4%
Venomous Gladiator's Shawl
Back · item level 308 (highest seen)
- +83 Intellect
- +1,629 Stamina
- +64 Vers
- +37 Mastery
Goblin Glider
Chestilvl 300

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Lunar Raiment
64.9%
TIER
Mark of the MagisterQ256.1%
2 alternates
Thalassian Competitor's Leather Chestpiece28815.4%
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Vest2637.8%
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Lunar Raiment
Chest · item level 334 (highest seen)
- +189 Intellect
- +3,910 Stamina
- +126 Mastery
- +75 Haste
- +86 combat rating speed
TIER
Mark of the Magister
Wristilvl 289

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Wristwraps
36.2%
Shaded Hearthing0.1%
2 alternates
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Armguards26321.1%
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Wristwraps29413.4%
Thalassian Competitor's Leather Wristwraps
Wrist · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +72 Intellect
- +1,353 Stamina
- +47 Mastery
- +47 Vers
Shaded Hearthing
Handsilvl 299

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Gauntlets
64.4%
TIER
|cnIQ4:Ancient Hash'ey Battle Art: Falco Strikes3.2%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Gloves29414.3%
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Gloves26312.1%
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Gauntlets
Hands · item level 334 (highest seen)
- +141 Intellect
- +2,932 Stamina
- +106 Vers
- +44 Mastery
TIER
|cnIQ4:Ancient Hash'ey Battle Art: Falco Strikes
Waistilvl 289

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Belt
39.1%
Nitro Boosts3.9%
2 alternates
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Belt26319.5%
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Strap29516.1%
Thalassian Competitor's Leather Belt
Waist · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +96 Intellect
- +1,805 Stamina
- +63 Haste
- +63 Vers
Nitro Boosts
Legsilvl 299

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Leggings
67.9%
TIER
+41 Intellect & +4% ManaQ262.1%
2 alternates
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Leggings26312.7%
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Legwraps2948.7%
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Leggings
Legs · item level 334 (highest seen)
- +189 Intellect
- +3,910 Stamina
- +138 Mastery
- +63 Haste
TIER
+41 Intellect & +4% Mana
Feetilvl 287

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Boots
38.1%
Farstrider's HuntQ249.5%
2 alternates
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Footpads26319.5%
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Treads29416.6%
Thalassian Competitor's Leather Boots
Feet · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +96 Intellect
- +1,805 Stamina
- +63 Mastery
- +63 Vers
Farstrider's Hunt
Ring 1ilvl 289

Thalassian Competitor's Signet
57.3%
Zul'jin's MasteryQ249.5%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Signet2948.8%
Venomous Aspirant's Signet2636.9%
Thalassian Competitor's Signet
Ring 1 · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +1,353 Stamina
- +155 Mastery
- +155 Vers
Zul'jin's Mastery
Ring 2ilvl 288

Thalassian Competitor's Signet
56.2%
Zul'jin's MasteryQ247.4%
2 alternates
Venomous Aspirant's Signet2639.2%
Venomous Gladiator's Signet2947%
Thalassian Competitor's Signet
Ring 2 · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +1,353 Stamina
- +155 Mastery
- +155 Vers
Zul'jin's Mastery
Trinket 1ilvl 262

Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity
25.2%
SET
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Insignia of Alacrity29422.5%
Venomous Aspirant's Medallion26120.4%
Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity
Trinket 1 · item level 263 (highest seen)
- +102 Haste
SET
Trinket 2ilvl 262

Venomous Aspirant's Medallion
28%
SET
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Medallion29420.5%
Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity26117.8%
Venomous Aspirant's Medallion
Trinket 2 · item level 263 (highest seen)
- +93 Intellect
SET
Main handilvl 295

Venomous Gladiator's Stave
50%
Acuity of the Ren'doreiQ267.8%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Staff29511.1%
Venomous Gladiator's Cudgel2959.2%
Venomous Gladiator's Stave
Main hand · item level 308 (highest seen)
- +658 Intellect
- +2,896 Stamina
- +125 Vers
- +55 Mastery
Acuity of the Ren'dorei
Off handilvl 294

Venomous Gladiator's Scepter
9.9%
2 alternates
Venomous Aspirant's Sigil2631.5%
Aln'hara Lantern3321.4%
Venomous Gladiator's Scepter
Off hand · item level 308 (highest seen)
- +227 Intellect
- +1,448 Stamina
- +58 Vers
- +31 Mastery
Gems (avg per player)
- Flawless Versatile Amethyst1.2
- Flawless Quick Amethyst0.9
- Cognitive Heliotrope0.45
- Flawless Masterful Peridot0.38
- Flawless Masterful Lapis0.28
- Enduring Heliotrope0.17
- Flawless Versatile Peridot0.13
- Flawless Quick Lapis0.11
Races & factions
- Alliance69.4%
- Horde30.6%
Races
- Night Elf64.2%
- Tauren14%
- Troll6.3%
- Haranir5.7%
- Highmountain Tauren3.7%
- Zandalari Troll2.4%
Show 2 more
- Worgen2.3%
- Kul Tiran1.4%
Average secondaries
- Vershighest19.24%
- Haste12.24%
- Crit7.47%
- Mastery32.87%