Restoration Druid
Most common loadout
CkGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMMjxMLMjxMzsMmZMmFmNmBAAAAAAAAAALDa2MjpZmZGMbzMzMziBDAAAAAAAAstNWw0MzyAAYWmZpZbmNLMmZwMgRzAgZmZGAGAOpen in calculator1.5% run exactly thisTalent tree · pick-rate heatmap
game build 12.1.5_70077- taken by
- 0–5%
- 5–25%
- 25–50%
- 50–75%
- 75–95%
- 95%+
- no data
Class
52 nodesWild Charge
taken by 92.5% (≈185 of 200 sampled players)
choice with Tiger Dash
Rake
taken by 85% (≈170 of 200 sampled players)
Starsurge
taken by 83% (≈166 of 200 sampled players)
Wild Growth
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Natural Recovery
taken by 69% (≈138 of 200 sampled players)
Ursol's Vortex
taken by 85.5% (≈171 of 200 sampled players)
choice with Mass Entanglement
Moonkin Form
taken by 10.5% (≈21 of 200 sampled players)
Typhoon
taken by 84% (≈168 of 200 sampled players)
Astral Influence
taken by 96.5% (≈193 of 200 sampled players)
Hibernate
taken by 0.5% (≈1 of 200 sampled players)
Nurturing Instinct
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
2 ranks
Rejuvenation
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Verdant Heart
taken by 99% (≈198 of 200 sampled players)
Ursoc's Spirit
taken by 97% (≈194 of 200 sampled players)
Frenzied Regeneration
taken by 99.5% (≈199 of 200 sampled players)
Maim
taken by 58.5% (≈117 of 200 sampled players)
Rip
taken by 67% (≈134 of 200 sampled players)
Swipe
taken by 23.5% (≈47 of 200 sampled players)
Primal Fury
taken by 2% (≈4 of 200 sampled players)
Killer Instinct
taken by 23.5% (≈47 of 200 sampled players)
2 ranks
Ironfur
taken by 3.5% (≈7 of 200 sampled players)
Thick Hide
taken by 99.5% (≈199 of 200 sampled players)
Cyclone
taken by 93.5% (≈187 of 200 sampled players)
choice with Soothe
Improved Stampeding Roar
taken by 27% (≈54 of 200 sampled players)
Heart of the Wild
taken by 87.5% (≈175 of 200 sampled players)
Aessina's Renewal
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Lycara's Teachings
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
2 ranks
Stampeding Roar
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Well-Honed Instincts
taken by 99.5% (≈199 of 200 sampled players)
Feline Swiftness
taken by 87.5% (≈175 of 200 sampled players)
Incapacitating Roar
taken by 57% (≈114 of 200 sampled players)
choice with Mighty Bash
Grievous Wounds
taken by 5.5% (≈11 of 200 sampled players)
Lingering Healing
taken by 97.5% (≈195 of 200 sampled players)
Forestwalk
taken by 49% (≈98 of 200 sampled players)
2 ranks
Innervate
taken by 84% (≈168 of 200 sampled players)
Fluid Form
taken by 27% (≈54 of 200 sampled players)
Starfire
taken by 83.5% (≈167 of 200 sampled players)
Lycara's Inspiration
taken by 6% (≈12 of 200 sampled players)
Sunfire
taken by 1.5% (≈3 of 200 sampled players)
Symbiotic Relationship
taken by 54% (≈108 of 200 sampled players)
Ursine Vigor
taken by 29.5% (≈59 of 200 sampled players)
Gift of the Wild
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Oakskin
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Matted Fur
taken by 84% (≈168 of 200 sampled players)
2 ranks
Starlight Conduit
taken by 75.5% (≈151 of 200 sampled players)
Circle of the Heavens
taken by 66.5% (≈133 of 200 sampled players)
choice with Circle of the Wild
Gale Winds
taken by 3% (≈6 of 200 sampled players)
choice with Incessant Tempest
Lore of the Grove
taken by 2% (≈4 of 200 sampled players)
Instincts of the Claw
taken by 2.5% (≈5 of 200 sampled players)
Perfectly-Honed Instincts
taken by 25.5% (≈51 of 200 sampled players)
Improved Nature's Cure
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Improved Barkskin
taken by 98.5% (≈197 of 200 sampled players)
Spec
46 nodesGrove Guardians
taken by 97.5% (≈195 of 200 sampled players)
Improved Wild Growth
taken by 21.5% (≈43 of 200 sampled players)
Waking Dream
taken by 4.5% (≈9 of 200 sampled players)
Swiftmend
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Ysera's Gift
taken by 6% (≈12 of 200 sampled players)
Lifebloom
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Nature's Swiftness
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Overgrowth
taken by 84.5% (≈169 of 200 sampled players)
choice with Passing Seasons
Intensity
taken by 17.5% (≈35 of 200 sampled players)
Flourish
taken by 7% (≈14 of 200 sampled players)
Tranquility
taken by 43% (≈86 of 200 sampled players)
Soul of the Forest
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Flash of Clarity
taken by 11% (≈22 of 200 sampled players)
Efflorescence
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Rampant Growth
taken by 25.5% (≈51 of 200 sampled players)
Germination
taken by 99% (≈198 of 200 sampled players)
Renewing Surge
taken by 97% (≈194 of 200 sampled players)
Regenesis
taken by 85% (≈170 of 200 sampled players)
2 ranks
Cenarius' Guidance
taken by 99% (≈198 of 200 sampled players)
Incarnation: Tree of Life
taken by 78.5% (≈157 of 200 sampled players)
choice with Convoke the Spirits
Power of the Archdruid
taken by 99.5% (≈199 of 200 sampled players)
Dream of Cenarius
taken by 3.5% (≈7 of 200 sampled players)
Call of the Elder Druid
taken by 83% (≈166 of 200 sampled players)
Thriving Vegetation
taken by 98.5% (≈197 of 200 sampled players)
2 ranks
Reforestation
taken by 89.5% (≈179 of 200 sampled players)
Embrace of the Dream
taken by 3% (≈6 of 200 sampled players)
Verdancy
taken by 77.5% (≈155 of 200 sampled players)
Nature's Bounty
taken by 5% (≈10 of 200 sampled players)
Photosynthesis
taken by 96.5% (≈193 of 200 sampled players)
Master Shapeshifter
taken by 70.5% (≈141 of 200 sampled players)
choice with Liveliness
Regenerative Heartwood
taken by 5% (≈10 of 200 sampled players)
Nurturing Dormancy
taken by 7.5% (≈15 of 200 sampled players)
Harmonious Blooming
taken by 92.5% (≈185 of 200 sampled players)
Prosperity
taken by 82% (≈164 of 200 sampled players)
choice with Verdant Infusion
Unstoppable Growth
taken by 5.5% (≈11 of 200 sampled players)
2 ranks
Improved Ironbark
taken by 48% (≈96 of 200 sampled players)
choice with Stonebark
Ironbark
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Improved Regrowth
taken by 67% (≈134 of 200 sampled players)
Tranquil Mind
taken by 38.5% (≈77 of 200 sampled players)
Wild Synthesis
taken by 77% (≈154 of 200 sampled players)
Improved Swiftmend
taken by 87% (≈174 of 200 sampled players)
Lifetreading
taken by 99% (≈198 of 200 sampled players)
Abundance
taken by 8% (≈16 of 200 sampled players)
Omen of Clarity
taken by 100% (≈200 of 200 sampled players)
Everbloom
taken by 99% (≈198 of 200 sampled players)
4 ranks
Cultivation
taken by 2% (≈4 of 200 sampled players)
2 ranks
Wildstalker
Hero · played by 61% · rates within this tree14 nodesWildstalker's Power
taken by 100% (≈122 of 122 players on this tree)
Entangling Vortex
taken by 60.7% (≈74 of 122 players on this tree)
choice with Flower Walk
Strategic Infusion
taken by 100% (≈122 of 122 players on this tree)
Lethal Preservation
taken by 100% (≈122 of 122 players on this tree)
Bond with Nature
taken by 87.7% (≈107 of 122 players on this tree)
choice with Harmonious Constitution
Thriving Growth
taken by 100% (≈122 of 122 players on this tree)
Vigorous Creepers
taken by 100% (≈122 of 122 players on this tree)
Implant
taken by 97.5% (≈119 of 122 players on this tree)
choice with Twin Sprouts
Hunt Beneath the Open Skies
taken by 100% (≈122 of 122 players on this tree)
Patient Custodian
taken by 100% (≈122 of 122 players on this tree)
Resilient Flourishing
taken by 64.8% (≈79 of 122 players on this tree)
choice with Root Network
Rampancy
taken by 100% (≈122 of 122 players on this tree)
Bursting Growth
taken by 100% (≈122 of 122 players on this tree)
Green Thumb
taken by 100% (≈122 of 122 players on this tree)
Keeper of the Grove
Hero · played by 39% · rates within this tree14 nodesEarly Spring
taken by 88.5% (≈69 of 78 players on this tree)
choice with Bounteous Bloom
Control of the Dream
taken by 94.9% (≈74 of 78 players on this tree)
choice with Power of the Dream
Protective Growth
taken by 100% (≈78 of 78 players on this tree)
Grove's Inspiration
taken by 89.7% (≈70 of 78 players on this tree)
choice with Potent Enchantments
Treants of the Moon
taken by 100% (≈78 of 78 players on this tree)
Dream Surge
taken by 100% (≈78 of 78 players on this tree)
Blooming Infusion
taken by 100% (≈78 of 78 players on this tree)
Expansiveness
taken by 100% (≈78 of 78 players on this tree)
Cenarius' Might
taken by 100% (≈78 of 78 players on this tree)
Power of Nature
taken by 92.3% (≈72 of 78 players on this tree)
choice with Durability of Nature
Harmony of the Grove
taken by 100% (≈78 of 78 players on this tree)
Spirit of the Thicket
taken by 100% (≈78 of 78 players on this tree)
Dryad's Dance
taken by 100% (≈78 of 78 players on this tree)
Sylvan Beckoning
taken by 100% (≈78 of 78 players on this tree)
Closest calls in this view
Forestwalk49%
Improved Ironbark48%
Symbiotic Relationship54%
Incapacitating Roar57%
Tranquility43%
Maim58.5%
Tranquil Mind38.5%
Circle of the Heavens66.5%
Improved Regrowth67%
Rip67%
Natural Recovery69%
Master Shapeshifter70.5%
Hero talents
Bursting Growth
61%
Green Thumb61%
Hunt Beneath the Open Skies61%
Lethal Preservation61%
Patient Custodian61%
Rampancy61%
Show 30 more
Strategic Infusion61%
Vigorous Creepers61%
Wildstalker's Power61%
Implant59.5%
Thriving Growth57.5%
Bond with Nature53.5%
Resilient Flourishing39.5%
Blooming Infusion39%
Cenarius' Might39%
Dryad's Dance39%
Expansiveness39%
Harmony of the Grove39%
Protective Growth39%
Spirit of the Thicket39%
Sylvan Beckoning39%
Treants of the Moon39%
Control of the Dream37%
Dream Surge37%
Entangling Vortex37%
Power of Nature36%
Grove's Inspiration35%
Early Spring34.5%
Flower Walk24%
Root Network21.5%
Harmonious Constitution7.5%
Bounteous Bloom4.5%
Potent Enchantments4%
Durability of Nature3%
Power of the Dream2%
Twin Sprouts1.5%
PvP talents
Disentanglement
Early Spring
Forest Guardian
28%56 players
Call of Ohn'ahra · Early Spring · Forest Guardian16.5%
Early Spring · Forest Guardian · High Winds14.5%
Early Spring · Forest Guardian · Malorne's Swiftness6%
Early Spring · Forest Guardian · Tireless Pursuit5%
Gear
TIERBark of the Enigmatic Dreamwatcher
Pieces worn
- 5/56%
- 4/588%
- 3/50.5%
- 2/54%
- 0/51.5%
By slot
- Head84.5%
- Shoulder88.5%
- Chest66%
- Hands77%
- Legs75.5%
Headilvl 300

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Somnolent Stare
84.5%
TIER
Empowered Blessing of SpeedQ259%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Helm2946.5%
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Helm2633.5%
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Somnolent Stare
Head · item level 334 (highest seen)
- +189 Intellect
- +3,910 Stamina
- +201 Haste
TIER
Empowered Blessing of Speed
Neckilvl 288

Thalassian Competitor's Amulet
64.5%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Amulet29514.5%
Aqirbane Reliquary3325%
Thalassian Competitor's Amulet
Neck · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +1,353 Stamina
- +155 Haste
- +155 Mastery
Shoulderilvl 297

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Plumage
88.5%
TIER
Akil'zon's SwiftnessQ267.5%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Shoulderpads3003%
Thalassian Competitor's Leather Shoulderpads2833%
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Plumage
Shoulder · item level 334 (highest seen)
- +141 Agility
- +2,932 Stamina
- +104 Crit
- +47 Mastery
TIER
Akil'zon's Swiftness
Backilvl 288

Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Cloak
36.5%
Goblin Glider2.5%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Shawl29429.5%
Venomous Gladiator's Drape2957.5%
Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Cloak
Back · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +72 Intellect
- +1,353 Stamina
- +47 Haste
- +47 Mastery
Goblin Glider
Chestilvl 300

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Lunar Raiment
66%
TIER
Mark of the MagisterQ271.5%
2 alternates
Thalassian Competitor's Leather Chestpiece28923%
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Vestments2943.5%
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Lunar Raiment
Chest · item level 334 (highest seen)
- +189 Intellect
- +3,910 Stamina
- +126 Mastery
- +75 Haste
- +86 combat rating speed
TIER
Mark of the Magister
Wristilvl 290

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Wristwraps
57.5%
Shaded Hearthing0.5%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Wristwraps29512%
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Armguards2639.5%
Thalassian Competitor's Leather Wristwraps
Wrist · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +72 Intellect
- +1,353 Stamina
- +47 Mastery
- +47 Vers
Shaded Hearthing
Handsilvl 298

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Gauntlets
77%
TIER
|cnIQ4:Ancient Hash'ey Battle Art: Falco Strikes4.5%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Gloves29613.5%
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Gloves2632.5%
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Gauntlets
Hands · item level 334 (highest seen)
- +141 Intellect
- +2,932 Stamina
- +106 Vers
- +44 Mastery
TIER
|cnIQ4:Ancient Hash'ey Battle Art: Falco Strikes
Waistilvl 289

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Belt
60%
Nitro Boosts3.5%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Strap29616%
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Belt2637%
Thalassian Competitor's Leather Belt
Waist · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +96 Intellect
- +1,805 Stamina
- +63 Haste
- +63 Vers
Nitro Boosts
Legsilvl 298

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Leggings
75.5%
TIER
+41 Intellect & +4% ManaQ275%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Legwraps29612%
Thalassian Competitor's Leather Trousers2885.5%
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Leggings
Legs · item level 334 (highest seen)
- +189 Intellect
- +3,910 Stamina
- +138 Mastery
- +63 Haste
TIER
+41 Intellect & +4% Mana
Feetilvl 288

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Boots
54.5%
Farstrider's HuntQ268%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Treads29518.5%
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Footpads2638%
Thalassian Competitor's Leather Boots
Feet · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +96 Intellect
- +1,805 Stamina
- +63 Mastery
- +63 Vers
Farstrider's Hunt
Ring 1ilvl 289

Thalassian Competitor's Signet
74.5%
Zul'jin's MasteryQ264.5%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Signet2947.5%
Venomous Gladiator's Ring3003%
Thalassian Competitor's Signet
Ring 1 · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +1,353 Stamina
- +155 Mastery
- +155 Vers
Zul'jin's Mastery
Ring 2ilvl 289

Thalassian Competitor's Signet
73.5%
Zul'jin's MasteryQ261.5%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Signet2977%
Venomous Gladiator's Ring2954.5%
Thalassian Competitor's Signet
Ring 2 · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +1,353 Stamina
- +155 Mastery
- +155 Vers
Zul'jin's Mastery
Trinket 1ilvl 294

Venomous Gladiator's Insignia of Alacrity
35.5%
SET
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Medallion29326%
Venomous Aspirant's Medallion26114%
Venomous Gladiator's Insignia of Alacrity
Trinket 1 · item level 308 (highest seen)
- +128 Haste
SET
Trinket 2ilvl 295

Venomous Gladiator's Medallion
33%
SET
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Insignia of Alacrity29427.5%
Venomous Aspirant's Medallion26117.5%
Venomous Gladiator's Medallion
Trinket 2 · item level 308 (highest seen)
- +141 Agility
SET
Main handilvl 296

Venomous Gladiator's Stave
53%
Acuity of the Ren'doreiQ277%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Cudgel29415.5%
Venomous Gladiator's Staff29514.5%
Venomous Gladiator's Stave
Main hand · item level 308 (highest seen)
- +658 Intellect
- +2,896 Stamina
- +125 Vers
- +55 Mastery
Acuity of the Ren'dorei
Off handilvl 294

Venomous Gladiator's Scepter
16.5%
2 alternates
Aln'hara Lantern3312%
Venomous Aspirant's Sigil2630.5%
Venomous Gladiator's Scepter
Off hand · item level 308 (highest seen)
- +227 Intellect
- +1,448 Stamina
- +58 Vers
- +31 Mastery
Gems (avg per player)
- Flawless Versatile Amethyst1.38
- Flawless Quick Amethyst1.3
- Cognitive Heliotrope0.61
- Flawless Masterful Peridot0.6
- Flawless Masterful Lapis0.41
- Enduring Heliotrope0.15
- Flawless Quick Lapis0.14
- Flawless Masterful Amethyst0.14
Races & factions
- Alliance76.5%
- Horde23.5%
Races
- Night Elf73.5%
- Tauren11%
- Troll7%
- Highmountain Tauren2.5%
- Kul Tiran2%
- Haranir2%
Show 2 more
- Zandalari Troll1%
- Worgen1%
Average secondaries
- Vershighest18.98%
- Haste12.42%
- Crit6.76%
- Mastery36.88%