Balance Druid
Most common loadout
CYGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAWoMLNjxMDwsZmZmZhxgZZsMjZmZGjlZWmZmBbYAwAstN2w0MzyIAAAAbmZmZGsZYMGAmZAgBAOpen in calculator1% run exactly thisTalent tree · pick-rate heatmap
game build 12.1.5_70077- taken by
- 0–5%
- 5–25%
- 25–50%
- 50–75%
- 75–95%
- 95%+
- no data
Class
53 nodes · 3 without dataWild Charge
taken by 95.6% (≈956 of 1000 sampled players)
choice with Tiger Dash
Rake
taken by 47.9% (≈479 of 1000 sampled players)
Starfire
taken by 100% (≈1000 of 1000 sampled players)
Starsurge
taken by 100% (≈1000 of 1000 sampled players)
Wild Growth
taken by 1% (≈10 of 1000 sampled players)
Natural Recovery
taken by 98.8% (≈988 of 1000 sampled players)
Mass Entanglement
taken by 82.7% (≈827 of 1000 sampled players)
choice with Ursol's Vortex
Moonkin Form
taken by 100% (≈1000 of 1000 sampled players)
Typhoon
taken by 98.8% (≈988 of 1000 sampled players)
Astral Influence
taken by 95.6% (≈956 of 1000 sampled players)
Hibernate
taken by 1.9% (≈19 of 1000 sampled players)
Nurturing Instinct
taken by 100% (≈1000 of 1000 sampled players)
2 ranks
Rejuvenation
taken by 10.7% (≈107 of 1000 sampled players)
Verdant Heart
taken by 99.7% (≈997 of 1000 sampled players)
Ursoc's Spirit
taken by 99.7% (≈997 of 1000 sampled players)
Frenzied Regeneration
taken by 99.8% (≈998 of 1000 sampled players)
Maim
no data in this sample
Rip
no data in this sample
Swipe
taken by 2.4% (≈24 of 1000 sampled players)
Primal Fury
no data in this sample
Killer Instinct
taken by 25.3% (≈253 of 1000 sampled players)
2 ranks
Ironfur
taken by 4.4% (≈44 of 1000 sampled players)
Thick Hide
taken by 99.9% (≈999 of 1000 sampled players)
Cyclone
taken by 90.1% (≈901 of 1000 sampled players)
choice with Soothe
Improved Stampeding Roar
taken by 34.4% (≈344 of 1000 sampled players)
Heart of the Wild
taken by 87% (≈870 of 1000 sampled players)
Aessina's Renewal
taken by 100% (≈1000 of 1000 sampled players)
Lycara's Teachings
taken by 100% (≈1000 of 1000 sampled players)
2 ranks
Stampeding Roar
taken by 100% (≈1000 of 1000 sampled players)
Well-Honed Instincts
taken by 99.8% (≈998 of 1000 sampled players)
Feline Swiftness
taken by 98.8% (≈988 of 1000 sampled players)
Incapacitating Roar
taken by 54.5% (≈545 of 1000 sampled players)
choice with Mighty Bash
Grievous Wounds
taken by 0.2% (≈2 of 1000 sampled players)
Lingering Healing
taken by 10.4% (≈104 of 1000 sampled players)
Remove Corruption
taken by 49.2% (≈492 of 1000 sampled players)
Forestwalk
taken by 48.8% (≈488 of 1000 sampled players)
2 ranks
Innervate
taken by 14.3% (≈143 of 1000 sampled players)
Fluid Form
taken by 29% (≈290 of 1000 sampled players)
Lycara's Inspiration
taken by 13.1% (≈131 of 1000 sampled players)
Sunfire
taken by 100% (≈1000 of 1000 sampled players)
Symbiotic Relationship
taken by 0.9% (≈9 of 1000 sampled players)
Ursine Vigor
taken by 75.8% (≈758 of 1000 sampled players)
Gift of the Wild
taken by 99.2% (≈992 of 1000 sampled players)
Oakskin
taken by 99.7% (≈997 of 1000 sampled players)
Matted Fur
taken by 98.5% (≈985 of 1000 sampled players)
2 ranks
Starlight Conduit
taken by 99.8% (≈998 of 1000 sampled players)
Circle of the Heavens
taken by 99.6% (≈996 of 1000 sampled players)
choice with Circle of the Wild
Gale Winds
taken by 8.2% (≈82 of 1000 sampled players)
choice with Incessant Tempest
Lore of the Grove
taken by 99.4% (≈994 of 1000 sampled players)
Instincts of the Claw
taken by 0.1% (≈1 of 1000 sampled players)
Perfectly-Honed Instincts
taken by 37.9% (≈379 of 1000 sampled players)
Light of the Sun
taken by 84% (≈840 of 1000 sampled players)
Improved Barkskin
taken by 99.4% (≈994 of 1000 sampled players)
Spec
38 nodesTotal Eclipse
taken by 47.8% (≈478 of 1000 sampled players)
2 ranks
Twin Moons
taken by 99.7% (≈997 of 1000 sampled players)
Sunseeker Mushroom
taken by 81.6% (≈816 of 1000 sampled players)
choice with Wild Mushroom
Solstice
taken by 100% (≈1000 of 1000 sampled players)
Wild Surges
taken by 28.4% (≈284 of 1000 sampled players)
Incarnation: Chosen of Elune
taken by 94.4% (≈944 of 1000 sampled players)
choice with Convoke the Spirits
Starlord
taken by 100% (≈1000 of 1000 sampled players)
2 ranks
Umbral Intensity
taken by 54.4% (≈544 of 1000 sampled players)
Aetherial Kindling
taken by 44.7% (≈447 of 1000 sampled players)
choice with Meteor Storm
Force of Nature
taken by 86.1% (≈861 of 1000 sampled players)
Stellar Amplification
taken by 80.7% (≈807 of 1000 sampled players)
Radiant Moonlight
taken by 38.2% (≈382 of 1000 sampled players)
Balance of All Things
taken by 99% (≈990 of 1000 sampled players)
2 ranks
Celestial Alignment
taken by 99.9% (≈999 of 1000 sampled players)
Sculpt the Stars
taken by 55.4% (≈554 of 1000 sampled players)
Orbit Breaker
taken by 23.3% (≈233 of 1000 sampled players)
choice with Sundered Firmament
Soul of the Forest
taken by 49.6% (≈496 of 1000 sampled players)
Astral Communion
taken by 62.8% (≈628 of 1000 sampled players)
Whirling Stars
taken by 97.5% (≈975 of 1000 sampled players)
choice with Orbital Strike
Touch the Cosmos
taken by 90.2% (≈902 of 1000 sampled players)
Eclipse
taken by 100% (≈1000 of 1000 sampled players)
Fury of Elune
taken by 60.3% (≈603 of 1000 sampled players)
choice with New Moon
Shooting Stars
taken by 100% (≈1000 of 1000 sampled players)
Nature's Balance
taken by 89.6% (≈896 of 1000 sampled players)
Cosmic Rapidity
taken by 99.8% (≈998 of 1000 sampled players)
2 ranks
Elune's Guidance
taken by 92.2% (≈922 of 1000 sampled players)
Solar Beam
taken by 100% (≈1000 of 1000 sampled players)
Meteorites
taken by 20.2% (≈202 of 1000 sampled players)
Umbral Embrace
taken by 11% (≈110 of 1000 sampled players)
Power of Goldrinn
taken by 12.4% (≈124 of 1000 sampled players)
Rattle the Stars
taken by 88.7% (≈887 of 1000 sampled players)
choice with Starweaver
Improved Eclipse
taken by 98.1% (≈981 of 1000 sampled players)
Hail of Stars
taken by 74.6% (≈746 of 1000 sampled players)
Celestial Fire
taken by 98.4% (≈984 of 1000 sampled players)
Harmony of the Heavens
taken by 95.2% (≈952 of 1000 sampled players)
Denizen of the Dream
taken by 30.2% (≈302 of 1000 sampled players)
Nature's Grace
taken by 9.7% (≈97 of 1000 sampled players)
choice with Elune's Challenge
Ascendant Eclipses
taken by 100% (≈1000 of 1000 sampled players)
4 ranks
Keeper of the Grove
Hero · played by 84.5% · rates within this tree14 nodesEarly Spring
taken by 93.3% (≈788 of 845 players on this tree)
choice with Bounteous Bloom
Control of the Dream
taken by 99.3% (≈839 of 845 players on this tree)
choice with Power of the Dream
Protective Growth
taken by 100% (≈845 of 845 players on this tree)
Potent Enchantments
taken by 91.7% (≈775 of 845 players on this tree)
choice with Grove's Inspiration
Treants of the Moon
taken by 100% (≈845 of 845 players on this tree)
Dream Surge
taken by 100% (≈845 of 845 players on this tree)
Blooming Infusion
taken by 100% (≈845 of 845 players on this tree)
Expansiveness
taken by 100% (≈845 of 845 players on this tree)
Cenarius' Might
taken by 100% (≈845 of 845 players on this tree)
Power of Nature
taken by 81.1% (≈685 of 845 players on this tree)
choice with Durability of Nature
Harmony of the Grove
taken by 100% (≈845 of 845 players on this tree)
Spirit of the Thicket
taken by 100% (≈845 of 845 players on this tree)
Dryad's Dance
taken by 100% (≈845 of 845 players on this tree)
Sylvan Beckoning
taken by 100% (≈845 of 845 players on this tree)
Elune's Chosen
Hero · played by 15.5% · rates within this tree14 nodesAstral Insight
taken by 68.4% (≈106 of 155 players on this tree)
choice with The Light of Elune
Lunation
taken by 71% (≈110 of 155 players on this tree)
choice with Arcane Affinity
The Eternal Moon
taken by 100% (≈155 of 155 players on this tree)
Lunar Insight
taken by 100% (≈155 of 155 players on this tree)
Lunar Calling
taken by 100% (≈155 of 155 players on this tree)
Glistening Fur
taken by 100% (≈155 of 155 players on this tree)
Stellar Command
taken by 100% (≈155 of 155 players on this tree)
Elune's Grace
taken by 54.8% (≈85 of 155 players on this tree)
choice with Moondust
Moon Guardian
taken by 100% (≈155 of 155 players on this tree)
Atmospheric Exposure
taken by 100% (≈155 of 155 players on this tree)
Boundless Moonlight
taken by 100% (≈155 of 155 players on this tree)
Bask in Moonlight
taken by 100% (≈155 of 155 players on this tree)
Penumbral Swell
taken by 100% (≈155 of 155 players on this tree)
Star Cascade
taken by 100% (≈155 of 155 players on this tree)
Closest calls in this view
Soul of the Forest49.6%
Remove Corruption49.2%
Forestwalk48.8%
Rake47.9%
Total Eclipse47.8%
Umbral Intensity54.4%
Incapacitating Roar54.5%
Aetherial Kindling44.7%
Sculpt the Stars55.4%
Fury of Elune60.3%
Radiant Moonlight38.2%
Perfectly-Honed Instincts37.9%
Hero talents
Blooming Infusion
84.5%
Cenarius' Might84.5%
Dryad's Dance84.5%
Expansiveness84.5%
Harmony of the Grove84.5%
Protective Growth84.5%
Show 29 more
Spirit of the Thicket84.5%
Sylvan Beckoning84.5%
Treants of the Moon84.5%
Control of the Dream83.9%
Early Spring78.8%
Dream Surge78%
Potent Enchantments77.5%
Power of Nature68.5%
Durability of Nature16%
Atmospheric Exposure15.5%
Bask in Moonlight15.5%
Glistening Fur15.5%
Lunar Calling15.5%
Lunar Insight15.5%
Moon Guardian15.5%
Penumbral Swell15.5%
Star Cascade15.5%
Stellar Command15.5%
The Eternal Moon15.5%
Boundless Moonlight13.8%
Lunation11%
Astral Insight10.6%
Elune's Grace8.5%
Grove's Inspiration7%
Moondust7%
Bounteous Bloom5.7%
The Light of Elune4.9%
Arcane Affinity4.5%
Power of the Dream0.6%
PvP talents
Moonkin Aura
Owlkin Adept
Star Burst
16.6%166 players
High Winds · Moonkin Aura · Owlkin Adept11%
Faerie Swarm · Moonkin Aura · Owlkin Adept9.1%
Faerie Swarm · Moonkin Aura · Star Burst7.2%
High Winds · Moonkin Aura · Star Burst5.2%
Gear
TIERBark of the Enigmatic Dreamwatcher
Pieces worn
- 5/511.8%
- 4/568.9%
- 3/55.4%
- 2/58.5%
- 1/51.3%
- 0/54.1%
By slot
- Head81.3%
- Shoulder88.1%
- Chest78.1%
- Hands49.4%
- Legs72.2%
Headilvl 300

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Somnolent Stare
81.3%
TIER
Empowered Blessing of SpeedQ253.3%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Mask2944.5%
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Mask2634.4%
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Somnolent Stare
Head · item level 344 (highest seen)
- +207 Intellect
- +4,385 Stamina
- +209 Haste
TIER
Empowered Blessing of Speed
Neckilvl 289

Thalassian Competitor's Amulet
38%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Necklace29418.9%
Venomous Aspirant's Necklace26316%
Thalassian Competitor's Amulet
Neck · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +1,353 Stamina
- +155 Haste
- +155 Vers
Shoulderilvl 299

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Plumage
88.1%
TIER
Akil'zon's SwiftnessQ256.9%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Spaulders2953.7%
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Spaulders2633.4%
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Plumage
Shoulder · item level 334 (highest seen)
- +141 Intellect
- +2,932 Stamina
- +88 Crit
- +62 Vers
TIER
Akil'zon's Swiftness
Backilvl 289

Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Cloak
30.4%
Goblin Glider2.3%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Drape29419.8%
Venomous Aspirant's Cloak26315.4%
Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Cloak
Back · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +72 Intellect
- +1,353 Stamina
- +47 Haste
- +47 Vers
Goblin Glider
Chestilvl 299

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Lunar Raiment
78.1%
TIER
Mark of the WorldsoulQ272.2%
2 alternates
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Vest2636.6%
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Vest2945.3%
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Lunar Raiment
Chest · item level 334 (highest seen)
- +189 Intellect
- +3,910 Stamina
- +139 Haste
- +62 Mastery
TIER
Mark of the Worldsoul
Wristilvl 289

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Wristwraps
37.1%
Shaded Hearthing0.4%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Wristwraps29422.7%
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Wristwraps26313.4%
Thalassian Competitor's Leather Wristwraps
Wrist · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +72 Intellect
- +1,353 Stamina
- +47 Haste
- +47 Vers
Shaded Hearthing
Handsilvl 300

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Gauntlets
49.4%
TIER
|cnIQ4:Ancient Hash'ey Battle Art: Falco Strikes3.8%
2 alternates
Thalassian Competitor's Leather Gloves28921.9%
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Gloves29311.6%
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Gauntlets
Hands · item level 334 (highest seen)
- +141 Intellect
- +2,932 Stamina
- +106 Vers
- +44 Mastery
TIER
|cnIQ4:Ancient Hash'ey Battle Art: Falco Strikes
Waistilvl 294

Venomous Gladiator's Leather Strap
34.2%
Nitro Boosts3.5%
2 alternates
Thalassian Competitor's Leather Belt28928.7%
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Cord26313.1%
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Strap
Waist · item level 308 (highest seen)
- +111 Intellect
- +2,172 Stamina
- +89 Vers
- +46 Haste
Nitro Boosts
Legsilvl 299

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Leggings
72.2%
TIER
+41 Intellect & +115 StaminaQ265.9%
2 alternates
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Breeches2639.3%
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Breeches2936.4%
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Leggings
Legs · item level 334 (highest seen)
- +189 Intellect
- +3,910 Stamina
- +138 Mastery
- +63 Haste
- +86 combat rating lifesteal
TIER
+41 Intellect & +115 Stamina
Feetilvl 294

Venomous Gladiator's Leather Treads
36.6%
Farstrider's HuntQ250%
2 alternates
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Footpads26320.1%
Thalassian Competitor's Leather Boots28914%
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Treads
Feet · item level 308 (highest seen)
- +111 Intellect
- +2,172 Stamina
- +93 Vers
- +41 Haste
Farstrider's Hunt
Ring 1ilvl 289

Thalassian Competitor's Signet
51.8%
Silvermoon's AlacrityQ229%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Ring29411.8%
Venomous Aspirant's Ring26310.9%
Thalassian Competitor's Signet
Ring 1 · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +1,353 Stamina
- +155 Haste
- +155 Vers
Silvermoon's Alacrity
Ring 2ilvl 289

Thalassian Competitor's Signet
51.1%
Silvermoon's AlacrityQ229.4%
2 alternates
Venomous Aspirant's Ring2639.1%
Venomous Gladiator's Ring2948.7%
Thalassian Competitor's Signet
Ring 2 · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +1,353 Stamina
- +155 Haste
- +155 Vers
Silvermoon's Alacrity
Trinket 1ilvl 294

Venomous Gladiator's Insignia of Alacrity
26.5%
SET
2 alternates
Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity26222.6%
Venomous Aspirant's Medallion26216%
Venomous Gladiator's Insignia of Alacrity
Trinket 1 · item level 308 (highest seen)
- +128 Haste
SET
Trinket 2ilvl 262

Venomous Aspirant's Medallion
26.9%
SET
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Medallion29423.2%
Venomous Gladiator's Insignia of Alacrity29315.9%
Venomous Aspirant's Medallion
Trinket 2 · item level 263 (highest seen)
- +93 Intellect
SET
Main handilvl 295

Venomous Gladiator's Staff
60.4%
Acuity of the Ren'doreiQ266.4%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Stave2957.1%
Venomous Aspirant's Stave2636%
Venomous Gladiator's Staff
Main hand · item level 308 (highest seen)
- +658 Intellect
- +2,896 Stamina
- +113 Vers
- +67 Haste
Acuity of the Ren'dorei
Off handilvl 294

Venomous Gladiator's Scepter
5%
2 alternates
Aln'hara Lantern3313.6%
Spine of the Hissing Abyss3090.7%
Venomous Gladiator's Scepter
Off hand · item level 308 (highest seen)
- +227 Intellect
- +1,448 Stamina
- +58 Vers
- +31 Mastery
Gems (avg per player)
- Flawless Versatile Peridot1.08
- Flawless Quick Lapis0.74
- Cognitive Heliotrope0.57
- Flawless Quick Amethyst0.48
- Flawless Versatile Amethyst0.33
- Flawless Masterful Peridot0.3
- Flawless Masterful Lapis0.15
- Indecipherable Eversong Diamond0.11
Races & factions
- Alliance69.3%
- Horde30.7%
Races
- Night Elf57.4%
- Tauren10.7%
- Haranir7.7%
- Highmountain Tauren6.7%
- Troll6.3%
- Kul Tiran5.2%
Show 2 more
- Worgen3.4%
- Zandalari Troll2.6%
Average secondaries
- Vershighest21.53%
- Haste19.61%
- Crit8.02%
- Mastery13.75%