Restoration Druid
Most common loadout
CkGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMMMmZBjxMzsMmZMmNmNbzAAAAAAAAAAglZIbmx0MzMwsZmZmZxwMAAAAAMAAGw22YBTzMLDAgZZmlmtZWsBz8ADzYD0MAYmZmBgBOpen in calculator1.8% run exactly thisTalent tree · pick-rate heatmap
game build 12.1.5_70077- taken by
- 0–5%
- 5–25%
- 25–50%
- 50–75%
- 75–95%
- 95%+
- no data
Class
52 nodesWild Charge
taken by 94.4% (≈472 of 500 sampled players)
choice with Tiger Dash
Rake
taken by 85.8% (≈429 of 500 sampled players)
Starsurge
taken by 84.4% (≈422 of 500 sampled players)
Wild Growth
taken by 100% (≈500 of 500 sampled players)
Natural Recovery
taken by 67.8% (≈339 of 500 sampled players)
Ursol's Vortex
taken by 78.8% (≈394 of 500 sampled players)
choice with Mass Entanglement
Moonkin Form
taken by 14.6% (≈73 of 500 sampled players)
Typhoon
taken by 90.6% (≈453 of 500 sampled players)
Astral Influence
taken by 96.4% (≈482 of 500 sampled players)
Hibernate
taken by 1.8% (≈9 of 500 sampled players)
Nurturing Instinct
taken by 100% (≈500 of 500 sampled players)
2 ranks
Rejuvenation
taken by 100% (≈500 of 500 sampled players)
Verdant Heart
taken by 98.6% (≈493 of 500 sampled players)
Ursoc's Spirit
taken by 94.8% (≈474 of 500 sampled players)
Frenzied Regeneration
taken by 97.6% (≈488 of 500 sampled players)
Maim
taken by 53.8% (≈269 of 500 sampled players)
Rip
taken by 61.2% (≈306 of 500 sampled players)
Swipe
taken by 13.4% (≈67 of 500 sampled players)
Primal Fury
taken by 1% (≈5 of 500 sampled players)
Killer Instinct
taken by 18.4% (≈92 of 500 sampled players)
2 ranks
Ironfur
taken by 6% (≈30 of 500 sampled players)
Thick Hide
taken by 99.8% (≈499 of 500 sampled players)
Cyclone
taken by 92.8% (≈464 of 500 sampled players)
choice with Soothe
Improved Stampeding Roar
taken by 24% (≈120 of 500 sampled players)
Heart of the Wild
taken by 84.8% (≈424 of 500 sampled players)
Aessina's Renewal
taken by 100% (≈500 of 500 sampled players)
Lycara's Teachings
taken by 99.8% (≈499 of 500 sampled players)
2 ranks
Stampeding Roar
taken by 100% (≈500 of 500 sampled players)
Well-Honed Instincts
taken by 98.4% (≈492 of 500 sampled players)
Feline Swiftness
taken by 95% (≈475 of 500 sampled players)
Incapacitating Roar
taken by 64.8% (≈324 of 500 sampled players)
choice with Mighty Bash
Grievous Wounds
taken by 6.4% (≈32 of 500 sampled players)
Lingering Healing
taken by 97.6% (≈488 of 500 sampled players)
Forestwalk
taken by 52% (≈260 of 500 sampled players)
2 ranks
Innervate
taken by 84.8% (≈424 of 500 sampled players)
Fluid Form
taken by 28% (≈140 of 500 sampled players)
Starfire
taken by 87.8% (≈439 of 500 sampled players)
Lycara's Inspiration
taken by 8% (≈40 of 500 sampled players)
Sunfire
taken by 6.4% (≈32 of 500 sampled players)
Symbiotic Relationship
taken by 43.6% (≈218 of 500 sampled players)
Ursine Vigor
taken by 31% (≈155 of 500 sampled players)
Gift of the Wild
taken by 100% (≈500 of 500 sampled players)
Oakskin
taken by 99.2% (≈496 of 500 sampled players)
Matted Fur
taken by 85.8% (≈429 of 500 sampled players)
2 ranks
Starlight Conduit
taken by 77% (≈385 of 500 sampled players)
Circle of the Heavens
taken by 68.6% (≈343 of 500 sampled players)
choice with Circle of the Wild
Gale Winds
taken by 3.2% (≈16 of 500 sampled players)
choice with Incessant Tempest
Lore of the Grove
taken by 5.2% (≈26 of 500 sampled players)
Instincts of the Claw
taken by 2.4% (≈12 of 500 sampled players)
Perfectly-Honed Instincts
taken by 27.6% (≈138 of 500 sampled players)
Improved Nature's Cure
taken by 100% (≈500 of 500 sampled players)
Improved Barkskin
taken by 97.6% (≈488 of 500 sampled players)
Spec
46 nodesGrove Guardians
taken by 94.8% (≈474 of 500 sampled players)
Improved Wild Growth
taken by 21% (≈105 of 500 sampled players)
Waking Dream
taken by 4.4% (≈22 of 500 sampled players)
Swiftmend
taken by 100% (≈500 of 500 sampled players)
Ysera's Gift
taken by 10.4% (≈52 of 500 sampled players)
Lifebloom
taken by 100% (≈500 of 500 sampled players)
Nature's Swiftness
taken by 100% (≈500 of 500 sampled players)
Overgrowth
taken by 87.2% (≈436 of 500 sampled players)
choice with Passing Seasons
Intensity
taken by 23.4% (≈117 of 500 sampled players)
Flourish
taken by 8.4% (≈42 of 500 sampled players)
Tranquility
taken by 47% (≈235 of 500 sampled players)
Soul of the Forest
taken by 99.6% (≈498 of 500 sampled players)
Flash of Clarity
taken by 13% (≈65 of 500 sampled players)
Efflorescence
taken by 100% (≈500 of 500 sampled players)
Rampant Growth
taken by 29% (≈145 of 500 sampled players)
Germination
taken by 100% (≈500 of 500 sampled players)
Renewing Surge
taken by 98.4% (≈492 of 500 sampled players)
Regenesis
taken by 82.6% (≈413 of 500 sampled players)
2 ranks
Cenarius' Guidance
taken by 98% (≈490 of 500 sampled players)
Incarnation: Tree of Life
taken by 69% (≈345 of 500 sampled players)
choice with Convoke the Spirits
Power of the Archdruid
taken by 98% (≈490 of 500 sampled players)
Dream of Cenarius
taken by 4.8% (≈24 of 500 sampled players)
Call of the Elder Druid
taken by 78.6% (≈393 of 500 sampled players)
Thriving Vegetation
taken by 96% (≈480 of 500 sampled players)
2 ranks
Reforestation
taken by 86.6% (≈433 of 500 sampled players)
Embrace of the Dream
taken by 3% (≈15 of 500 sampled players)
Verdancy
taken by 76% (≈380 of 500 sampled players)
Nature's Bounty
taken by 6.8% (≈34 of 500 sampled players)
Photosynthesis
taken by 94.6% (≈473 of 500 sampled players)
Master Shapeshifter
taken by 80.6% (≈403 of 500 sampled players)
choice with Liveliness
Regenerative Heartwood
taken by 5.6% (≈28 of 500 sampled players)
Nurturing Dormancy
taken by 6.8% (≈34 of 500 sampled players)
Harmonious Blooming
taken by 92.4% (≈462 of 500 sampled players)
Prosperity
taken by 77.2% (≈386 of 500 sampled players)
choice with Verdant Infusion
Unstoppable Growth
taken by 5.8% (≈29 of 500 sampled players)
2 ranks
Improved Ironbark
taken by 53% (≈265 of 500 sampled players)
choice with Stonebark
Ironbark
taken by 99.8% (≈499 of 500 sampled players)
Improved Regrowth
taken by 69.2% (≈346 of 500 sampled players)
Tranquil Mind
taken by 37.8% (≈189 of 500 sampled players)
Wild Synthesis
taken by 76.8% (≈384 of 500 sampled players)
Improved Swiftmend
taken by 86.2% (≈431 of 500 sampled players)
Lifetreading
taken by 99% (≈495 of 500 sampled players)
Abundance
taken by 10.8% (≈54 of 500 sampled players)
Omen of Clarity
taken by 100% (≈500 of 500 sampled players)
Everbloom
taken by 99.6% (≈498 of 500 sampled players)
4 ranks
Cultivation
taken by 2.6% (≈13 of 500 sampled players)
2 ranks
Wildstalker
Hero · played by 50.8% · rates within this tree14 nodesWildstalker's Power
taken by 100% (≈254 of 254 players on this tree)
Entangling Vortex
taken by 52% (≈132 of 254 players on this tree)
choice with Flower Walk
Strategic Infusion
taken by 100% (≈254 of 254 players on this tree)
Lethal Preservation
taken by 100% (≈254 of 254 players on this tree)
Bond with Nature
taken by 84.3% (≈214 of 254 players on this tree)
choice with Harmonious Constitution
Thriving Growth
taken by 100% (≈254 of 254 players on this tree)
Vigorous Creepers
taken by 100% (≈254 of 254 players on this tree)
Implant
taken by 96.9% (≈246 of 254 players on this tree)
choice with Twin Sprouts
Hunt Beneath the Open Skies
taken by 100% (≈254 of 254 players on this tree)
Patient Custodian
taken by 100% (≈254 of 254 players on this tree)
Resilient Flourishing
taken by 70.5% (≈179 of 254 players on this tree)
choice with Root Network
Rampancy
taken by 100% (≈254 of 254 players on this tree)
Bursting Growth
taken by 100% (≈254 of 254 players on this tree)
Green Thumb
taken by 100% (≈254 of 254 players on this tree)
Keeper of the Grove
Hero · played by 49.2% · rates within this tree14 nodesEarly Spring
taken by 80.1% (≈197 of 246 players on this tree)
choice with Bounteous Bloom
Control of the Dream
taken by 93.5% (≈230 of 246 players on this tree)
choice with Power of the Dream
Protective Growth
taken by 100% (≈246 of 246 players on this tree)
Grove's Inspiration
taken by 91.1% (≈224 of 246 players on this tree)
choice with Potent Enchantments
Treants of the Moon
taken by 100% (≈246 of 246 players on this tree)
Dream Surge
taken by 100% (≈246 of 246 players on this tree)
Blooming Infusion
taken by 100% (≈246 of 246 players on this tree)
Expansiveness
taken by 100% (≈246 of 246 players on this tree)
Cenarius' Might
taken by 100% (≈246 of 246 players on this tree)
Power of Nature
taken by 93.1% (≈229 of 246 players on this tree)
choice with Durability of Nature
Harmony of the Grove
taken by 100% (≈246 of 246 players on this tree)
Spirit of the Thicket
taken by 99.6% (≈245 of 246 players on this tree)
Dryad's Dance
taken by 100% (≈246 of 246 players on this tree)
Sylvan Beckoning
taken by 100% (≈246 of 246 players on this tree)
Closest calls in this view
Forestwalk52%
Improved Ironbark53%
Tranquility47%
Maim53.8%
Symbiotic Relationship43.6%
Rip61.2%
Tranquil Mind37.8%
Incapacitating Roar64.8%
Natural Recovery67.8%
Circle of the Heavens68.6%
Incarnation: Tree of Life69%
Ursine Vigor31%
Hero talents
Bursting Growth
50.8%
Green Thumb50.8%
Hunt Beneath the Open Skies50.8%
Lethal Preservation50.8%
Patient Custodian50.8%
Rampancy50.8%
Show 30 more
Strategic Infusion50.8%
Vigorous Creepers50.8%
Wildstalker's Power50.8%
Blooming Infusion49.2%
Cenarius' Might49.2%
Dryad's Dance49.2%
Expansiveness49.2%
Harmony of the Grove49.2%
Implant49.2%
Protective Growth49.2%
Sylvan Beckoning49.2%
Treants of the Moon49.2%
Spirit of the Thicket49%
Control of the Dream46%
Power of Nature45.8%
Grove's Inspiration44.8%
Thriving Growth44.4%
Bond with Nature42.8%
Dream Surge42.6%
Early Spring39.4%
Resilient Flourishing35.8%
Entangling Vortex26.4%
Flower Walk24.4%
Root Network15%
Bounteous Bloom9.8%
Harmonious Constitution8%
Potent Enchantments4.4%
Durability of Nature3.4%
Power of the Dream3.2%
Twin Sprouts1.6%
PvP talents
Call of Ohn'ahra
Early Spring
Forest Guardian
21.2%106 players
Disentanglement · Early Spring · Forest Guardian19.2%
Early Spring · Forest Guardian · High Winds18.6%
Early Spring · Forest Guardian · Malorne's Swiftness6.2%
Early Spring · Forest Guardian · Tireless Pursuit3.6%
Gear
TIERBark of the Enigmatic Dreamwatcher
Pieces worn
- 5/513.2%
- 4/572%
- 3/55%
- 2/55.4%
- 1/50.8%
- 0/53.6%
By slot
- Head77.8%
- Shoulder85.8%
- Chest70.8%
- Hands73%
- Legs73.2%
Headilvl 299

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Somnolent Stare
77.8%
TIER
Empowered Blessing of SpeedQ250.6%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Helm2946.4%
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Helm2634.4%
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Somnolent Stare
Head · item level 334 (highest seen)
- +189 Intellect
- +3,910 Stamina
- +201 Haste
TIER
Empowered Blessing of Speed
Neckilvl 289

Thalassian Competitor's Amulet
53.8%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Amulet29414.2%
Venomous Aspirant's Pendant26311.8%
Thalassian Competitor's Amulet
Neck · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +1,353 Stamina
- +155 Haste
- +155 Mastery
Shoulderilvl 297

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Plumage
85.8%
TIER
Akil'zon's SwiftnessQ260.6%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Shoulderpads2953.8%
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Spaulders2633%
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Plumage
Shoulder · item level 334 (highest seen)
- +141 Intellect
- +2,932 Stamina
- +93 Haste
- +57 Crit
TIER
Akil'zon's Swiftness
Backilvl 294

Venomous Gladiator's Shawl
29.8%
Goblin Glider2.2%
2 alternates
Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Cloak28825.2%
Venomous Aspirant's Cape26313.4%
Venomous Gladiator's Shawl
Back · item level 308 (highest seen)
- +83 Intellect
- +1,629 Stamina
- +64 Vers
- +37 Mastery
Goblin Glider
Chestilvl 299

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Lunar Raiment
70.8%
TIER
Mark of the MagisterQ259%
2 alternates
Thalassian Competitor's Leather Chestpiece28714%
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Vestments2945.4%
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Lunar Raiment
Chest · item level 334 (highest seen)
- +189 Intellect
- +3,910 Stamina
- +139 Haste
- +62 Mastery
TIER
Mark of the Magister
Wristilvl 289

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Wristwraps
36.2%
2 alternates
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Armguards26319.6%
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Wristwraps29313.8%
Thalassian Competitor's Leather Wristwraps
Wrist · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +72 Intellect
- +1,353 Stamina
- +47 Mastery
- +47 Vers
Handsilvl 298

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Gauntlets
73%
TIER
|cnIQ4:Ancient Hash'ey Battle Art: Falco Strikes2.8%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Gloves29313%
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Gloves2637.4%
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Gauntlets
Hands · item level 334 (highest seen)
- +141 Intellect
- +2,932 Stamina
- +106 Vers
- +44 Mastery
TIER
|cnIQ4:Ancient Hash'ey Battle Art: Falco Strikes
Waistilvl 289

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Belt
47.8%
Nitro Boosts2.8%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Strap29416.6%
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Belt26316%
Thalassian Competitor's Leather Belt
Waist · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +96 Intellect
- +1,805 Stamina
- +63 Haste
- +63 Mastery
Nitro Boosts
Legsilvl 298

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Leggings
73.2%
TIER
+41 Intellect & +4% ManaQ263.8%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Legwraps2949%
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Leggings2638.8%
Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Leggings
Legs · item level 334 (highest seen)
- +189 Intellect
- +3,910 Stamina
- +138 Mastery
- +63 Haste
TIER
+41 Intellect & +4% Mana
Feetilvl 288

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Boots
42.8%
Farstrider's HuntQ255.8%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Leather Treads29318.2%
Venomous Aspirant's Leather Footpads26314.6%
Thalassian Competitor's Leather Boots
Feet · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +96 Intellect
- +1,805 Stamina
- +63 Mastery
- +63 Vers
Farstrider's Hunt
Ring 1ilvl 289

Thalassian Competitor's Signet
61.8%
Zul'jin's MasteryQ249.8%
2 alternates
Venomous Aspirant's Signet2638%
Venomous Gladiator's Signet2947.6%
Thalassian Competitor's Signet
Ring 1 · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +1,353 Stamina
- +155 Haste
- +155 Mastery
Zul'jin's Mastery
Ring 2ilvl 288

Thalassian Competitor's Signet
58.6%
Zul'jin's MasteryQ248%
2 alternates
Venomous Aspirant's Signet2639%
Venomous Gladiator's Signet2948.6%
Thalassian Competitor's Signet
Ring 2 · item level 292 (highest seen)
- +1,353 Stamina
- +155 Haste
- +155 Mastery
Zul'jin's Mastery
Trinket 1ilvl 293

Venomous Gladiator's Insignia of Alacrity
31%
SET
2 alternates
Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity26222.2%
Venomous Gladiator's Medallion29316.2%
Venomous Gladiator's Insignia of Alacrity
Trinket 1 · item level 308 (highest seen)
- +128 Haste
SET
Trinket 2ilvl 293

Venomous Gladiator's Medallion
27.8%
SET
2 alternates
Venomous Aspirant's Medallion26227.4%
Venomous Gladiator's Insignia of Alacrity29316.4%
Venomous Gladiator's Medallion
Trinket 2 · item level 308 (highest seen)
- +141 Intellect
SET
Main handilvl 294

Venomous Gladiator's Stave
48.2%
Acuity of the Ren'doreiQ263.6%
2 alternates
Venomous Gladiator's Cudgel29513.6%
Venomous Gladiator's Staff29512%
Venomous Gladiator's Stave
Main hand · item level 308 (highest seen)
- +658 Intellect
- +2,896 Stamina
- +125 Vers
- +55 Mastery
Acuity of the Ren'dorei
Off handilvl 294

Venomous Gladiator's Scepter
14.4%
2 alternates
Aln'hara Lantern3301.4%
Venomous Aspirant's Sigil2631.2%
Venomous Gladiator's Scepter
Off hand · item level 308 (highest seen)
- +227 Intellect
- +1,448 Stamina
- +58 Vers
- +31 Mastery
Gems (avg per player)
- Flawless Versatile Amethyst1.11
- Flawless Quick Amethyst1
- Cognitive Heliotrope0.55
- Flawless Masterful Peridot0.48
- Flawless Masterful Lapis0.38
- Flawless Versatile Peridot0.17
- Enduring Heliotrope0.13
- Flawless Masterful Amethyst0.1
Races & factions
- Alliance76.6%
- Horde23.4%
Races
- Night Elf68%
- Tauren8.8%
- Haranir6.2%
- Highmountain Tauren6%
- Troll4.6%
- Kul Tiran2.6%
Show 2 more
- Zandalari Troll2%
- Worgen1.8%
Average secondaries
- Vershighest19.34%
- Haste12%
- Crit6.89%
- Mastery34.31%